Collection: 2 Pin Automotive Connectors

2 Pin Automotive Connectors

Showing 759 of 759 products

Sort by:
Filter and sort

Filter and sort

Showing 759 of 759 products

Showing 759 of 759 products
  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin 4pcs For Volvo XC90 2.4D / Pre-Wired Connector for Bosch Diesel Injectors Plug
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.49£8.99
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.62£6.74
    £5.24£6.29
    £4.49£5.39
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £8.99 £17.99

    Ex VAT £7.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Air Bag Clock Spring Connectors for BMW VW Nissan KIA Hyundai Toyota Mazda etc.
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.19£3.83
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.40£2.87
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.79 £9.59

    Ex VAT £3.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Brake Pad Wear Sensors Front for Porsche Panamera 971 2.9 3.0 4.0 7P0907637
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.49£6.59
    £4.39£5.27
    £4.12£4.94
    £3.84£4.61
    £3.29£3.95
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £6.59 £13.19

    Ex VAT £5.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin 4PCS Fuel Injector Connector Plug Adaptors Female EV14 EV6 USCAR to Denso
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.49£8.99
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.62£6.74
    £5.24£6.29
    £4.49£5.39
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £8.99 £17.99

    Ex VAT £7.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Speedo Sensor Plug Pigtail Connector Wire For Renault 19 21 Clio Espace Laguna Megane Trafic 7700425250 7700414695 7700810043
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £9.99£11.99
    £7.99£9.59
    £7.49£8.99
    £6.99£8.39
    £5.99£7.19
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £11.99 £23.99

    Ex VAT £9.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin ABS Speed Sensor & Connector 6Q0927804A WHT003860 Front Right for VW Audi Skoda
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £10.99£13.19
    £8.79£10.55
    £8.24£9.89
    £7.69£9.23
    £6.60£7.91
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £13.19 £26.39

    Ex VAT £10.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin 1pcs For Volvo XC90 2.4D / Pre-Wired Connector for Bosch Diesel Injectors Plug
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.19£3.83
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.40£2.87
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.79 £9.59

    Ex VAT £3.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Outdoor Air Temp Sensor Plug G518-61-764 For Mazda 3 5 6 CX-5 CX-7 CX-9
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £9.99£11.99
    £7.99£9.59
    £7.49£8.99
    £6.99£8.39
    £5.99£7.19
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £11.99 £23.99

    Ex VAT £9.99

  • In Stock
    2 Pin Share ABS Sensor & Pre wired Connector for VW FOX GOLF PASSAT POLO TIGUAN UP 5U0927753
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £9.16£10.99
    £7.33£8.79
    £6.87£8.24
    £6.41£7.69
    £5.50£6.59
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £10.99

    Ex VAT £9.16

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin ABS Wheel Speed Sensor Plug Connector For Jeep Cherokee KJ 2002-2006
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £9.99£11.99
    £7.99£9.59
    £7.49£8.99
    £6.99£8.39
    £5.99£7.19
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £11.99 £23.99

    Ex VAT £9.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Brake Pad Wear Sensor 4M0615121R with 1J0973702 Plug Fits Audi A4 A5 A6 Q5 Q7 Q8
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £6.99£8.39
    £5.59£6.71
    £5.24£6.29
    £4.89£5.87
    £4.19£5.03
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £8.39 £16.79

    Ex VAT £6.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin 4M0615121P Rear Left Right Disc Brake Pad Wear Sensor with Connector For Audi A4 A5 A8 Q7 Q8 RS Q8 RS5 RS6 RS7 S4 S5 S8 SQ7 SQ8 High Quality
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £6.49£7.79
    £5.19£6.23
    £4.87£5.84
    £4.54£5.45
    £3.89£4.67
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £7.79 £15.59

    Ex VAT £6.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Temperature Sensor & Connector for Audi Seat Skoda VW 06A919501A 06A919501
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £11.99£14.39
    £9.59£11.51
    £8.99£10.79
    £8.39£10.07
    £7.20£8.63
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £14.39 £28.79

    Ex VAT £11.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Camshaft Adjuster Wiring Harness for Mercedes-Benz S203 A209 W211 SLK R171
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Front Brake Pad Wear Sensor 4H0615121J with Cable & Connector 1J0973702 – Fits Audi A6 A7 A8 Quattro Q5 S6 S7 S8 SQ5 – Replacement for 4H0615121E-2
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.99£7.19
    £4.79£5.75
    £4.49£5.39
    £4.19£5.03
    £3.59£4.31
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £7.19 £14.39

    Ex VAT £5.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Ambient Outside Air Temp Sensor Fits Mercedes A B C E G GL Class CLK CLS Sprinter UK 0005428418
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.99£5.99
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.74£4.49
    £3.49£4.19
    £3.00£3.59
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.99 £11.99

    Ex VAT £4.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin External Air Ambient Temperature Temp Sensor With Connector And Wires Fits BMW / Mini 65816905133
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.99£5.99
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.74£4.49
    £3.49£4.19
    £3.00£3.59
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.99 £11.99

    Ex VAT £4.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Female connector and terminals OE 7282-5558-10 7283-5558-10
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin For Bosch Fuel Injector Connector Prewired Cable Plug Wiring Harness CPS023FX8
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Female + Male 2-Pin Repair Kit 893971632 4B0971992 for VW Audi MT Crimp with Pins
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Connector Plug & Pins For Vw Audi Seat Skoda Wiring Loom Harness 8K0973702
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    2 Pin Pair of BA15d 1142 Bulb Holder Socket Connectors for Camper Car Boat Marine - Dual Contact Base
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    2 Pin Throttle Position Sensor for Citroen C3 Xsara Peugeot 406 307 1635Z9 & Connector
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £17.49£20.99
    £13.99£16.79
    £13.12£15.74
    £12.24£14.69
    £10.50£12.59
    £20.99 £41.99

    Ex VAT £17.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    2 Pin 4pcs EV1 to EV6 For USCAR Petrol Fuel Injector Converter Adaptor Harness Wire Loom Plug And Play Adaptors
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £9.99£11.99
    £7.99£9.59
    £7.49£8.99
    £6.99£8.39
    £5.99£7.19
    £11.99 £23.99

    Ex VAT £9.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    2 Pin Outside Air Temperature Sensor Connector For Vauxhall Astra Corsa Vectra Zafira Calibra Combo Tigra Meriva Frontera 9152245
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.99£5.99
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.74£4.49
    £3.49£4.19
    £3.00£3.59
    £5.99 £11.99

    Ex VAT £4.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    2 Pin A0005406901 Air Bag Connector Loom for Mercedes Benz
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    2 Pin Air Intake Temperature Sensor 37880-PLC-004 Connector Plug For Honda Accord Civic CR-V Element Fit S2000 Acura MDX RSX TSX
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £9.99£11.99
    £7.99£9.59
    £7.49£8.99
    £6.99£8.39
    £5.99£7.19
    £11.99 £23.99

    Ex VAT £9.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    2 Pin AdBlue Urea Injector A1644900513 for Mercedes Dodge Freightliner w/ Cable
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £47.49£56.99
    £37.99£45.59
    £35.62£42.74
    £33.24£39.89
    £28.50£34.19
    £56.99 £113.99

    Ex VAT £47.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    2 Pin Coolant Temperature Sensor Plug Connector for Kia Toyota Lexus Mazda Ford Suzuki 89422-20010CROSS-REFS
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £14.99£17.99
    £11.99£14.39
    £11.24£13.49
    £10.49£12.59
    £9.00£10.79
    £17.99 £35.99

    Ex VAT £14.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    2 Pin COOLANT Water Temperature Sensor+Connector For NISSAN 350Z Almera Cube Maxima Micra Murano Pathfinder Patrol Primera X-Trail
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £14.99£17.99
    £11.99£14.39
    £11.24£13.49
    £10.49£12.59
    £9.00£10.79
    £17.99 £35.99

    Ex VAT £14.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    2 Pin Front Brake Pad Wear Sensor 8V0615437 with 1J0973802 Plug Audi VW Skoda Cupra
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £6.99£8.39
    £5.59£6.71
    £5.24£6.29
    £4.89£5.87
    £4.19£5.03
    £8.39 £16.79

    Ex VAT £6.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    2 Pin Diesel Injector Connector Plug For Hyundai For Kia CRDi Fits Delphi Injectors
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

    View product

2 pin automotive connectors, sold as prewired pigtails with wire tails ready to splice in, or as unwired housings supplied with the matching terminals and seals for crimping onto your own loom. Every listing states the pin count, whether it is male, female or a mating pair, and the OE or manufacturer part numbers it replaces, so you can search by the number printed on the plug you are replacing.

Typical uses for 2 pin plugs on this page include fuel injectors, ignition coils, ABS and wheel speed sensors, brake pad wear sensors, temperature and pressure sensors, horns, fog and number plate lights, solenoids and washer pumps. Fitments cover VW, Audi, Seat and Skoda, BMW, Ford, Vauxhall, Mercedes, Peugeot and Citroën, Renault, Toyota, Nissan, Honda and many more, alongside universal series such as Deutsch DT, Superseal, JPT and Sumitomo.

Use the filters to narrow by wiring, gender, vehicle make or series. Not sure which plug you need? Send us a photo and the part number and we will match it. All items are held in stock in the UK and dispatched quickly from our Nottinghamshire warehouse.

Selection help

Compare automotive connectors by fit, seal and terminal type

Before ordering, check the pin count, connector shape, locking tab, seal colour and whether you need loose terminals or a prewired repair plug. For exposed wiring, choose sealed housings and heat-shrink the repair joint for a cleaner, longer-lasting finish.

  • Waterproof connector kits for engine bay and exterior repairs
  • Prewired plugs for quick loom repairs and sensor wiring
  • Assortment kits, terminals and tools for workshop stock