Collection: 2 Pin Automotive Connectors

2 Pin Automotive Connectors

Showing 759 of 759 products

Sort by:
Filter and sort

Filter and sort

Showing 759 of 759 products

Showing 759 of 759 products
  • 92% OFF
    In Stock
    10pcs AMP Superseal Waterproof Connector Rubber Boots Sleeve 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pins Way
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Side Stand Switch Bypass Eliminator Plug Kawasaki ZX6R All Models
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Automotive Electrical Connector Plug Super Sealed 1.5 Series 1J0973702 for VW Horn
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin 1J0973702 Outer Ambient Air Temperature Plug Pigtail Wiring For VW Jetta Passat Audi
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Prewired Brake Pad Wear Connector Plug Pigtail for SEAT Ibiza 6L 6J 6F, Leon 1M 1P 5F, Toledo 1M 5P KG, Altea, Alhambra 7N – 1J0973702
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2-Pin AMP Waterproof Wire Male & Female Connectors 6187-2171 / 6180-2181 DJ7021-2-11/21 for VW BMW Audi Toyota Nissan
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Automotive Electrical Connector Plug Super Sealed 1.5 Series 1J0973702 for VW Horn
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Brake Pad Wear Connector Plug for SEAT Ibiza 6L 6J 6F, Leon 1M 1P 5F, Toledo 1M 5P KG, Altea, Alhambra 7N – 1J0973702
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin BMW G20 G22 G30 G31 G32 G11 G15 G01 G05 G06 OUTSIDE TEMPERATURE SENSOR+PLUG 65816905133
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.99£5.99
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.74£4.49
    £3.49£4.19
    £3.00£3.59
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.99 £11.99

    Ex VAT £4.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Car Speaker Adaptor Plug Lead Connectors Renault Clio Megane Scenic Kangoo Modus
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.19£3.83
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.40£2.87
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.79 £9.59

    Ex VAT £3.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    60pcs Male & Female FCI Sicma Car Automotive Waterproof Connector Kit Assortment Set 2, 3 & 4 Pin
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £45.99£55.19
    £36.79£44.15
    £34.49£41.39
    £32.19£38.63
    £27.60£33.11
    FREE Standard Delivery
    FREE Click & Collect
    £55.19 £110.39

    Ex VAT £45.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    56pcs JST, JWPF 2, 3, 4, 6, 9 Pin 1.8 mm Waterproof Connector Assortment Kit
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £29.99£35.99
    £23.99£28.79
    £22.49£26.99
    £20.99£25.19
    £18.00£21.59
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £35.99 £71.99

    Ex VAT £29.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Ambient Temp Sensor AU5T12A647AC with Wired Connector for Ford Kuga 2pcs
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £13.99£16.79
    £11.19£13.43
    £10.49£12.59
    £9.79£11.75
    £8.40£10.07
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £16.79 £33.59

    Ex VAT £13.99

  • 69% OFF
    In Stock
    2 3 4 5 6 PIn Connectors For Tesla 35126383 35126375 35126369 35126363 35020435
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.99£9.59
    £6.39£7.67
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.59£6.71
    £4.79£5.75
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    36pcs Automotive Connector Set for O2 Sensor, JPT, Ignition Coil & EV1 Fuel Injectors 1, 2 & 3 Pin 037906240
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £28.33£33.99
    £22.66£27.19
    £21.24£25.49
    £19.83£23.79
    £17.00£20.39
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £33.99 £67.98

    Ex VAT £28.33

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin 1 Set 2P Automobile Fog Lamp Socket 6181-6851 6189-7408 AC Assembly Car Male Female Docking Waterproof Connector For Honda
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.88£2.25
    £1.75£2.10
    £1.50£1.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.00 £6.00

    Ex VAT £2.50

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin 2P 52213-0211 52266-0211 Auto Small Current Electrical Connector 522660211 522130211 AC Assembly Car Waterproof Socket
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.88£2.25
    £1.75£2.10
    £1.50£1.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.00 £6.00

    Ex VAT £2.50

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin 1 Pcs Fuel injector Adapters Harness Connector For Denso to EV1 Jetronic Male Female convert Wired Adapters Harness Wiring
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.17£5.00
    £3.33£4.00
    £3.13£3.75
    £2.92£3.50
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.00 £10.00

    Ex VAT £4.17

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 sets Kit 2 3 4 5 6 Pin female automotive waterproof connector Electrical Plug for Peugeot Renault Citroen
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.88£2.25
    £1.75£2.10
    £1.50£1.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin 2P gnition Coil Connector For RENAULT CLIO MEGANE SCENIC LAGUNA MK ESPACE KANGOO MODUS THALIA 7700107177 22448-00QAC 8200380267 - 1sets
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.88£2.25
    £1.75£2.10
    £1.50£1.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.00 £6.00

    Ex VAT £2.50

  • 54% OFF
    In Stock
    1 Set 2 3 4 Pin Auto Fuel Injector Waterproof Electrical Cable Connectors Female Wiring Harness Plug 1928A00517 1928405521 - 1 Set 3Pin
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.58£5.50
    £3.67£4.40
    £3.44£4.12
    £3.21£3.85
    £2.75£3.30
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    From £5.50 £12.00

    Ex VAT £4.58

  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    2 Pin For Yamaha DC Twin Power Splitter Set FZ6 MT07 09 FZ07 FZ09 YZF-R1 R1M R6 XV1900
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.19£3.83
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.40£2.87
    £4.79 £9.59

    Ex VAT £3.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    2 Pin Turbo Boost Pressure Solenoid Valve for Citroen C4 Dispatch DS3 for Peugeot 3008 208 2008 207 Partner 1.6 2.0 HDI for-d Fiesta mk6 Transit Courier 1.4 1.5 TDC 9801887680
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £12.49£14.99
    £9.99£11.99
    £9.37£11.24
    £8.74£10.49
    £7.50£8.99
    £14.99 £29.99

    Ex VAT £12.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    2 Pin Suzuki Side Stand Switch Eliminator Bypass Plug for Listed Models
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    1080pc JST SM2.54 Kit 2, 3, 4 & 5 Pin 2.54mm Pitch Female & Male Cable Connector
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £12.49£14.99
    £9.99£11.99
    £9.37£11.24
    £8.74£10.49
    £7.50£8.99
    £14.99 £29.99

    Ex VAT £12.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    2 Pin AdBlue Injector 9802763880 for Peugeot Citroen DS3 DS5 w/ Connector Included
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £19.99£23.99
    £15.99£19.19
    £14.99£17.99
    £13.99£16.79
    £12.00£14.39
    £23.99 £47.99

    Ex VAT £19.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    128pcs Deutsch DTP Series Multi Plug Waterproof Connector Box Set Kit 2 & 4 Pin
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £47.99£57.59
    £38.39£46.07
    £35.99£43.19
    £33.59£40.31
    £28.80£34.55
    £57.59 £115.19

    Ex VAT £47.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    50pcs Furukawa Connector Kit 2 3 4 6 8 9 16 Pin Female & Male 2.3 FW-C 12444-5504-2
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £36.99£44.39
    £29.59£35.51
    £27.74£33.29
    £25.89£31.07
    £22.20£26.63
    £44.39 £88.79

    Ex VAT £36.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    20pcs 3.5mm Waterproof Connector Kit for VW Audi Seat Skoda Porsche Ignition Coil, Horn, Sensor 2/3/4/5/6/8/10 Pin 1J0973722
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £37.99£45.59
    £30.39£36.47
    £28.49£34.19
    £26.59£31.91
    £22.80£27.35
    £45.59 £91.19

    Ex VAT £37.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    20pcs - 1.5mm Series 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8 Pin Waterproof Ignition Coil & Sensor Connector Kit – For VW Audi Seat Porsche 1J0973702
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £34.99£41.99
    £27.99£33.59
    £26.24£31.49
    £24.49£29.39
    £21.00£25.19
    £41.99 £83.99

    Ex VAT £34.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    2 Pin Y-Shape Dual Output Deutsch DT Connector Wiring Harness Splitter for Lights
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.49£8.99
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.62£6.74
    £5.24£6.29
    £4.49£5.39
    £8.99 £17.98

    Ex VAT £7.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    2 Pin Heater Blower Resistor Harness Repair Kit for Alfa Romeo Mito (2008+) for Citroën Berlingo (2008+), C3 Picasso, C4 Picasso, Jumpy (2007+) for Fiat Doblo, Grande Punto (2010+) 55702441
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.99£5.99
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.74£4.49
    £3.49£4.19
    £3.00£3.59
    £5.99 £11.98

    Ex VAT £4.99

    View product

2 pin automotive connectors, sold as prewired pigtails with wire tails ready to splice in, or as unwired housings supplied with the matching terminals and seals for crimping onto your own loom. Every listing states the pin count, whether it is male, female or a mating pair, and the OE or manufacturer part numbers it replaces, so you can search by the number printed on the plug you are replacing.

Typical uses for 2 pin plugs on this page include fuel injectors, ignition coils, ABS and wheel speed sensors, brake pad wear sensors, temperature and pressure sensors, horns, fog and number plate lights, solenoids and washer pumps. Fitments cover VW, Audi, Seat and Skoda, BMW, Ford, Vauxhall, Mercedes, Peugeot and Citroën, Renault, Toyota, Nissan, Honda and many more, alongside universal series such as Deutsch DT, Superseal, JPT and Sumitomo.

Use the filters to narrow by wiring, gender, vehicle make or series. Not sure which plug you need? Send us a photo and the part number and we will match it. All items are held in stock in the UK and dispatched quickly from our Nottinghamshire warehouse.

Selection help

Compare automotive connectors by fit, seal and terminal type

Before ordering, check the pin count, connector shape, locking tab, seal colour and whether you need loose terminals or a prewired repair plug. For exposed wiring, choose sealed housings and heat-shrink the repair joint for a cleaner, longer-lasting finish.

  • Waterproof connector kits for engine bay and exterior repairs
  • Prewired plugs for quick loom repairs and sensor wiring
  • Assortment kits, terminals and tools for workshop stock