Collection: 2 Pin Automotive Connectors

2 Pin Automotive Connectors

Showing 759 of 759 products

Sort by:
Filter and sort

Filter and sort

Showing 759 of 759 products

Showing 759 of 759 products
  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin BMW WIRING LOOM HARNESS REPAIR PLUG 967096
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £16.67£20.00
    £13.33£16.00
    £12.50£15.00
    £11.67£14.00
    £10.00£12.00
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £20.00 £40.00

    Ex VAT £16.67

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Genuine BMW 1 3 5 6 7 Series Air bag Wiring Loom Plug Battery Terminal 6905140
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.50£9.00
    £6.00£7.20
    £5.63£6.75
    £5.25£6.30
    £4.50£5.40
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.00 £18.00

    Ex VAT £7.50

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin FORD RANGER MK3 T6 19-23 2.0 TDCi DIESEL FUEL INJECTOR REPAIR PLUG 2-2236706-X
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £6.33£7.60
    £5.07£6.08
    £4.75£5.70
    £4.43£5.32
    £3.80£4.56
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £7.60 £15.20

    Ex VAT £6.33

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Connector Outside Temperature Sensor For Vauxhall GM Saab Fits 9152245
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.88£2.25
    £1.75£2.10
    £1.50£1.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.00 £6.00

    Ex VAT £2.50

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Headlight Plug Light Bulb Socket H7 For Fiat 500 500cc 2007 Onwards #G46
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.67£6.80
    £4.53£5.44
    £4.25£5.10
    £3.97£4.76
    £3.40£4.08
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £6.80 £13.60

    Ex VAT £5.67

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Repair kit horn signal horn speaker plug adapter for VW Audi and much more Z452 4D0971992
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.88£2.25
    £1.75£2.10
    £1.50£1.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.00 £6.00

    Ex VAT £2.50

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Repair kit horn signal horn speaker plug adapter for VW Audi and much mor 4D0971992
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.88£2.25
    £1.75£2.10
    £1.50£1.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.00 £6.00

    Ex VAT £2.50

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Repair kit coolant temperature sensor plug for BMW Opel Renault SaabBrand new 13621433077
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.33£4.00
    £2.67£3.20
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.33£2.80
    £2.00£2.40
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.00 £8.00

    Ex VAT £3.33

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Repair Kit Horn Signal Horn Connector For Audi VW Skoda Seat
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.88£2.25
    £1.75£2.10
    £1.50£1.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.00 £6.00

    Ex VAT £2.50

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Connector repair crankshaft set camshaft sensor 2 pole for Opel GM
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.33£4.00
    £2.67£3.20
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.33£2.80
    £2.00£2.40
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.00 £8.00

    Ex VAT £3.33

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Toyota Hilux injector connectors 90980-12747
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.88£2.25
    £1.75£2.10
    £1.50£1.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.00 £6.00

    Ex VAT £2.50

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Audi seat skoda VW ankle airbag cushion plug
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.42£6.50
    £4.33£5.20
    £4.06£4.87
    £3.79£4.55
    £3.25£3.90
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £6.50 £13.00

    Ex VAT £5.42

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin 5 Pack Waterproof ATO / ATC In-Line Fuse Holder Surface Mount Connector Plug Kit
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £10.00£12.00
    £8.00£9.60
    £7.50£9.00
    £7.00£8.40
    £6.00£7.20
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £12.00 £24.00

    Ex VAT £10.00

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Repair Kit Horn Signal Horn Connector For Audi VW Skoda Seat G47
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.88£2.25
    £1.75£2.10
    £1.50£1.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.00 £6.00

    Ex VAT £2.50

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin 4 Sets Rear Boot Bulb Holder Wire Connector Taillight Plug 3B0972722 for Audi
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.00£8.40
    £5.60£6.72
    £5.25£6.30
    £4.90£5.88
    £4.20£5.04
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £8.40 £16.80

    Ex VAT £7.00

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin BMW 3 Series In Tank Petrol Fuel Pump Wiring Loom Connector Plug 8352382
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £16.67£20.00
    £13.33£16.00
    £12.50£15.00
    £11.67£14.00
    £10.00£12.00
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £20.00 £40.00

    Ex VAT £16.67

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Indicator Wiring Adapters.BMW R1200GS 2007-2018 Connector. Cables Wiring.Leads
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.17£5.00
    £3.33£4.00
    £3.13£3.75
    £2.92£3.50
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.00 £10.00

    Ex VAT £4.17

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin AUX Adapter Y Splitter.Cable Honda CRF 300 L 2021 - 2025.USB Aux Power Phone.12V CRF300L
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.00£4.80
    £3.20£3.84
    £3.00£3.60
    £2.80£3.36
    £2.40£2.88
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.80 £9.60

    Ex VAT £4.00

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin BMW R1300GS Adaptor for Denali SoundBomb mini and other after market horns
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.83£6.99
    £4.66£5.59
    £4.37£5.24
    £4.08£4.89
    £3.50£4.19
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £6.99 £14.00

    Ex VAT £5.83

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Honda X-Adv Twin Fog light adaptor connectors + SCS coding connector upto 2025
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.33£10.00
    £6.67£8.00
    £6.25£7.50
    £5.83£7.00
    £5.00£6.00
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £10.00 £20.00

    Ex VAT £8.33

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Ignition coil plug repair kit plug ignition coil for Renault Dacia Nissan
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.88£2.25
    £1.75£2.10
    £1.50£1.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.00 £6.00

    Ex VAT £2.50

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    1-20Sets 2/3/4 Pin Auto Reverse Radar Connector Car Door Handle Seat Rearview Mirror Heating Plug For Audi BMW Benz
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.88£2.25
    £1.75£2.10
    £1.50£1.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    From £3.00 £6.00

    Ex VAT £2.50

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin 1J0973802 For 1J0973802 - OE 1J0973802 - Wire Length=30cm
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.49£8.99
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.62£6.74
    £5.24£6.29
    £4.49£5.39
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £8.99 £18.00

    Ex VAT £7.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Aerial Adaptor RCD330 RCD360 For RCD330 RCD360 VW T5.1 T6 Single Fakra Double Twin Dual AL369 - OE RCD330 RCD360 AL369
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £15.50£18.60
    £12.40£14.88
    £11.63£13.95
    £10.85£13.02
    £9.30£11.16
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £18.60 £37.20

    Ex VAT £15.50

  • In Stock
    2 Pin Front Seat Belt Plug Repair Loom For Peugeot 207 2006-2014 Driver Or Passenger Side A26102
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.33£9.99
    £6.66£7.99
    £6.24£7.49
    £5.83£6.99
    £5.00£5.99
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.99

    Ex VAT £8.33

  • In Stock
    2 Pin Front Seat Belt Repair Plug Loom For Ford Ranger Mk3 T6 2015-2023 Driver Or Passenger Side A26105
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.49£8.99
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.62£6.74
    £5.24£6.29
    £4.49£5.39
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £8.99

    Ex VAT £7.49

  • In Stock
    Deutsch DTP Connector Kit 2 & 4 Pin Male Female Unwired DTP04-2P DTP06-2S DTP04-4P DTP06-4S
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.16£8.59
    £5.73£6.87
    £5.37£6.44
    £5.01£6.01
    £4.30£5.15
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    From £8.59

    Ex VAT £7.16

  • In Stock
    2 Way Airbag Clock Spring Connector Plug 0292VO
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.58£5.49
    £3.66£4.39
    £3.43£4.11
    £3.20£3.84
    £2.75£3.29
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.49

    Ex VAT £4.58

  • In Stock
    2 Pin Ambient Temperature Sensor Connector Plug Prewired 90980-11070
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.74£4.49
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.81£3.36
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.25£2.69
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.49

    Ex VAT £3.74

  • In Stock
    4pc Rear Brake Pad Wear Sensors & Connectors for VW Touareg Porsche Cayenne 7P0907637C
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.91£9.49
    £6.33£7.59
    £5.93£7.11
    £5.54£6.64
    £4.75£5.69
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.49

    Ex VAT £7.91

  • In Stock
    2 Pin Connector Plug Prewired 6925630 for BMW LED Number Plate Light & Speakers
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.58£5.49
    £3.66£4.39
    £3.43£4.11
    £3.20£3.84
    £2.75£3.29
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.49

    Ex VAT £4.58

  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    2 Pin 6x Injectors Injector Plug For Bosch EV1 - Unwired Kit With Terminals Seals - OE 6SETS - 6pcs
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.25£9.90
    £6.60£7.92
    £6.19£7.42
    £5.78£6.93
    £4.95£5.94
    £9.90 £19.80

    Ex VAT £8.25

    View product

2 pin automotive connectors, sold as prewired pigtails with wire tails ready to splice in, or as unwired housings supplied with the matching terminals and seals for crimping onto your own loom. Every listing states the pin count, whether it is male, female or a mating pair, and the OE or manufacturer part numbers it replaces, so you can search by the number printed on the plug you are replacing.

Typical uses for 2 pin plugs on this page include fuel injectors, ignition coils, ABS and wheel speed sensors, brake pad wear sensors, temperature and pressure sensors, horns, fog and number plate lights, solenoids and washer pumps. Fitments cover VW, Audi, Seat and Skoda, BMW, Ford, Vauxhall, Mercedes, Peugeot and Citroën, Renault, Toyota, Nissan, Honda and many more, alongside universal series such as Deutsch DT, Superseal, JPT and Sumitomo.

Use the filters to narrow by wiring, gender, vehicle make or series. Not sure which plug you need? Send us a photo and the part number and we will match it. All items are held in stock in the UK and dispatched quickly from our Nottinghamshire warehouse.

Selection help

Compare automotive connectors by fit, seal and terminal type

Before ordering, check the pin count, connector shape, locking tab, seal colour and whether you need loose terminals or a prewired repair plug. For exposed wiring, choose sealed housings and heat-shrink the repair joint for a cleaner, longer-lasting finish.

  • Waterproof connector kits for engine bay and exterior repairs
  • Prewired plugs for quick loom repairs and sensor wiring
  • Assortment kits, terminals and tools for workshop stock