Collection: 2 Pin Automotive Connectors

2 Pin Automotive Connectors

Showing 759 of 759 products

Sort by:
Filter and sort

Filter and sort

Showing 759 of 759 products

Showing 759 of 759 products
  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    1 & 2 Pin Switch For Honda Civic Del Sol Vtec Oil Pressure Solenoid Pigtail
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.17£5.00
    £3.33£4.00
    £3.13£3.75
    £2.92£3.50
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.00 £10.00

    Ex VAT £4.17

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Headlight Bulb Holder Connector Plug For Volkswagen / AUDI / Seat / Skoda Front Fog Light S Prewired Pair
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.92£7.10
    £4.73£5.68
    £4.44£5.32
    £4.14£4.97
    £3.55£4.26
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £7.10 £14.20

    Ex VAT £5.92

  • In Stock
    2 Pin 6189-0553 Honda Fuel Injector Connectors Plug OBD2 50cm Cable Length 4pcs
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.33£9.99
    £6.66£7.99
    £6.24£7.49
    £5.83£6.99
    £5.00£5.99
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.99

    Ex VAT £8.33

  • In Stock
    2 Pin Connector For Toyota Land Rover Ford Volvo VW Alternator Plug Replacement 1J0973772 / 1J0 973 772 3.5mm
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.49£8.99
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.62£6.74
    £5.24£6.29
    £4.49£5.39
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £8.99

    Ex VAT £7.49

  • In Stock
    2 Pin Female Connector Plug Pigtail Prewired 30cm With Conduit - VW Audi Seat Skoda 1J0973722 8D0973822 1717692-1
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.33£9.99
    £6.66£7.99
    £6.24£7.49
    £5.83£6.99
    £5.00£5.99
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.99

    Ex VAT £8.33

  • In Stock
    2 Pin Brake Pad Wear Sensor Connector Plug Pigtail Prewired 30cm - VW Golf Passat CC Caddy Tiguan Touran Transporter 1J0973802
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.33£9.99
    £6.66£7.99
    £6.24£7.49
    £5.83£6.99
    £5.00£5.99
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.99

    Ex VAT £8.33

  • In Stock
    2 Pin Male Connector Plug Pigtail Prewired 30cm With Conduit - VW Audi Seat Skoda 1J0973722 8D0973822 1717692-1
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.33£9.99
    £6.66£7.99
    £6.24£7.49
    £5.83£6.99
    £5.00£5.99
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.99

    Ex VAT £8.33

  • In Stock
    2 Pin Fog Light Connector Plug Pigtail Prewired - Audi VW Seat Skoda Mercedes 4F0973702 6R0973323 4H0973702A
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.67£4.40
    £2.93£3.52
    £2.75£3.30
    £2.57£3.08
    £2.20£2.64
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.40

    Ex VAT £3.67

  • In Stock
    2 Pin Male & Female Sensor Connector Plug Repair Kit Prewired 30cm With Conduit - VW Audi Seat Skoda 1J0973702
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.33£9.99
    £6.66£7.99
    £6.24£7.49
    £5.83£6.99
    £5.00£5.99
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.99

    Ex VAT £8.33

  • 83% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Horn & Sensor Connector Plug Unwired Kit - VW Audi Seat Skoda 1J0973722 8D0973822 1717692-1
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £1.13£1.35
    £0.90£1.08
    £0.84£1.01
    £0.79£0.94
    £0.68£0.81
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £1.35 £7.99

    Ex VAT £1.13

  • 76% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Fuel Injector Connector Plug Unwired Kit - VW Golf Jetta Polo Audi A4 A6 Q3 Q5 06A973722 6195-0043
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £1.54£1.85
    £1.23£1.48
    £1.16£1.38
    £1.08£1.29
    £0.93£1.11
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £1.85 £7.99

    Ex VAT £1.54

  • 70% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Male & Female Connector Plug Pair Unwired Kit - VW Audi Tweeter Door Boot Number Plate Light 3B0972702 3B0972712
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.24£2.69
    £1.79£2.15
    £1.68£2.01
    £1.57£1.88
    £1.35£1.61
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £2.69 £8.99

    Ex VAT £2.24

  • 72% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Fog Light Connector Plug Unwired Kit 2 Pack - VW Audi Passat Seat Skoda 3D0941165A
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.33£2.79
    £1.86£2.23
    £1.74£2.09
    £1.63£1.95
    £1.40£1.67
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £2.79 £9.99

    Ex VAT £2.33

  • 75% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin EPB Electronic Handbrake Caliper Motor Connector Plug Unwired Kit - VW Audi 1J0973722A 1-1703543-0
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £1.38£1.65
    £1.10£1.32
    £1.03£1.23
    £0.96£1.15
    £0.83£0.99
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £1.65 £6.79

    Ex VAT £1.38

  • In Stock
    2 Pin Male & Female ABS Sensor Connector Plug Pair Unwired Kit - VW Golf Audi Seat Skoda 1J0972923 191972712 191972702
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.91£4.69
    £3.13£3.75
    £2.93£3.51
    £2.74£3.28
    £2.34£2.81
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.69

    Ex VAT £3.91

  • In Stock
    2 Pin Way SQSR-02H-1A-K SQSR-02H-1C-D Automobile Wiring Cable Sockets Auto Connector With Wires
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.17£5.00
    £3.33£4.00
    £3.13£3.75
    £2.92£3.50
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.00

    Ex VAT £4.17

  • In Stock
    2 Pin Auto Audio Modified Connector Ambient Light Tweeter Socket Plug 9-1452577-1 9-968554-1 1-1718333-1 1-968699-1
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £1.67£2.00
    £1.33£1.60
    £1.25£1.50
    £1.17£1.40
    £1.00£1.20
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
  • In Stock
    2 Pin Auto Throttle thermostat Connector Fuel Spray Nozzle Socket Fuel Injector plug 1928403920 1928404213 1928403976 1928403878
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.33£4.00
    £2.67£3.20
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.33£2.80
    £2.00£2.40
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
  • In Stock
    2 Pin Auto Connectors Light headlight Lamp Holder Plug 15327869 357972752 701953123 For Auman gtl VW Polo
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £1.67£2.00
    £1.33£1.60
    £1.25£1.50
    £1.17£1.40
    £1.00£1.20
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin 2pcs T10-Li Socket Lamp Holder Auto Bulb Holder Socket Connectors Push/Twist
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.39£2.87
    £2.24£2.69
    £2.09£2.51
    £1.80£2.15
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.59 £7.19

    Ex VAT £2.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin 4pcs Female Injector Connector For Toyota Corolla 6189-0611 90980-11875 RDX
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.19£3.83
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.40£2.87
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.79 £9.59

    Ex VAT £3.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin 2pcs T10-4 Socket Lamp Holder Auto Bulb Holder Socket Connectors Push/Twist
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin 2pcs T10-RU Socket Lamp Holder Auto Bulb Holder Socket Connectors Push/Twist
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin 2pcs Headlight Bulb Connectors for Toyota Auris HIR2 Wiring 9012 HB4 9005
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.99£7.19
    £4.79£5.75
    £4.49£5.39
    £4.19£5.03
    £3.59£4.31
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £7.19 £14.39

    Ex VAT £5.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin 2pcs H1 H3 Bulb Holder Headlight Foglight Pre Wired Spade Connector 15cm Wire
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin 4pcs For Delphi Diesel Injector Connector Plugs Repair Fits Mercedes Sprinter
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.33£9.99
    £6.66£7.99
    £6.24£7.49
    £5.83£6.99
    £5.00£5.99
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.99 £19.99

    Ex VAT £8.33

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin 2pcs HB3 9005 Pre-wired Headlight Bulb Socket Connector Wire Harness Kit for Fog Light Wire Loom Plugs
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin 2pcs T10-8 Socket Lamp Holder Auto Bulb Holder Socket Connectors Push/Twist
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin 2pcs T5 Socket Lamp Holder Auto Bulb Holder Socket Connectors Push/Twist
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • Out of Stock
    2 Pin Connectors 50cm For Delphi 10811963 Fuel Diesel Injector Fuel Rail (4 Pcs)
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.33£9.99
    £6.66£7.99
    £6.24£7.49
    £5.83£6.99
    £5.00£5.99
    £9.99

    Ex VAT £8.33

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    2 Pin Pair of Light Bulb Connector Leads & Plug for Land Rover Defender Rear Indicator | Pre-crimped STC1188
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.99£5.99
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.74£4.49
    £3.49£4.19
    £3.00£3.59
    £5.99 £11.99

    Ex VAT £4.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    2 Pin 2x Male & Female 9005 HB3 9006 HB4 Bulb Connector Sets for Headlight Fog Lamp
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.19£3.83
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.40£2.87
    £4.79 £9.59

    Ex VAT £3.99

    View product

2 pin automotive connectors, sold as prewired pigtails with wire tails ready to splice in, or as unwired housings supplied with the matching terminals and seals for crimping onto your own loom. Every listing states the pin count, whether it is male, female or a mating pair, and the OE or manufacturer part numbers it replaces, so you can search by the number printed on the plug you are replacing.

Typical uses for 2 pin plugs on this page include fuel injectors, ignition coils, ABS and wheel speed sensors, brake pad wear sensors, temperature and pressure sensors, horns, fog and number plate lights, solenoids and washer pumps. Fitments cover VW, Audi, Seat and Skoda, BMW, Ford, Vauxhall, Mercedes, Peugeot and Citroën, Renault, Toyota, Nissan, Honda and many more, alongside universal series such as Deutsch DT, Superseal, JPT and Sumitomo.

Use the filters to narrow by wiring, gender, vehicle make or series. Not sure which plug you need? Send us a photo and the part number and we will match it. All items are held in stock in the UK and dispatched quickly from our Nottinghamshire warehouse.

Selection help

Compare automotive connectors by fit, seal and terminal type

Before ordering, check the pin count, connector shape, locking tab, seal colour and whether you need loose terminals or a prewired repair plug. For exposed wiring, choose sealed housings and heat-shrink the repair joint for a cleaner, longer-lasting finish.

  • Waterproof connector kits for engine bay and exterior repairs
  • Prewired plugs for quick loom repairs and sensor wiring
  • Assortment kits, terminals and tools for workshop stock