Collection: 2 Pin Automotive Connectors

2 Pin Automotive Connectors

Showing 759 of 759 products

Sort by:
Filter and sort

Filter and sort

Showing 759 of 759 products

Showing 759 of 759 products
  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Ignition Coil Connector 2 Pin Plug 9441292 50290937 KOSTAL Waterproof Prewired
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.99£9.59
    £6.39£7.67
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.59£6.71
    £4.79£5.75
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.59 £19.19

    Ex VAT £7.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Ignition Coil Connector 2 Pin 50290756 09441201 A1685452728 for BMW Benz Wired
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.99£9.59
    £6.39£7.67
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.59£6.71
    £4.79£5.75
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.59 £19.19

    Ex VAT £7.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Ignition Coil Connector 2 Pin 50290756 09441201 A1685452728 for BMW Benz
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.99£9.59
    £6.39£7.67
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.59£6.71
    £4.79£5.75
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.59 £19.19

    Ex VAT £7.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    VAG Plug 2 Pin Connector 1J0973752 for VW Audi Skoda Seat Female Wired
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.99£10.79
    £7.19£8.63
    £6.74£8.09
    £6.29£7.55
    £5.39£6.47
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £10.79 £21.59

    Ex VAT £8.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Heater Blower Resistor Plug 2 Pin Connector for Alfa Romeo Renault Prewired
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.99£10.79
    £7.19£8.63
    £6.74£8.09
    £6.29£7.55
    £5.39£6.47
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £10.79 £21.59

    Ex VAT £8.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    License Plate Lamp Plug 2 Pin Connector 6R3Z-13411-BA for Ford Focus Mondeo
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.99£9.59
    £6.39£7.67
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.59£6.71
    £4.79£5.75
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.59 £19.19

    Ex VAT £7.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    EV6 to EV14 Injector Plug Connector Methanol Socket For Ford Waterproof 2 Pin
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.99£9.59
    £6.39£7.67
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.59£6.71
    £4.79£5.75
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.59 £19.19

    Ex VAT £7.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Furukawa Ignition Coil Plug 2 Pin FW-C-2F-B FW-C-2M-B for Ford Mazda Yamaha
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.99£10.79
    £7.19£8.63
    £6.74£8.09
    £6.29£7.55
    £5.39£6.47
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £10.79 £21.59

    Ex VAT £8.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Washer Pump Plug 2 Pin Connector for Ford Transit Windscreen Washer
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £9.99£11.99
    £7.99£9.59
    £7.49£8.99
    £6.99£8.39
    £5.99£7.19
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £11.99 £23.99

    Ex VAT £9.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Deutsch DT Series Grey 380pcs Assortment Kit – 2, 3, 4, 6, 8 & 12 Way Connectors - Grey - Solid Pins 0411-291-1405
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £69.16£82.99
    £55.33£66.39
    £51.87£62.24
    £48.41£58.09
    £41.50£49.79
    FREE Standard Delivery
    FREE Click & Collect
    £82.99 £165.98

    Ex VAT £69.16

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Repair Kit For VW Like 357972752 Skoda Seat AUDI Female #C47 - Prewired
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.67£3.20
    £2.13£2.56
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.87£2.24
    £1.60£1.92
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.20 £6.40

    Ex VAT £2.67

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Sensor Connector For Opel Delphi 15397337 2pin Temperature
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.00£6.00
    £4.00£4.80
    £3.75£4.50
    £3.50£4.20
    £3.00£3.60
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £6.00 £12.00

    Ex VAT £5.00

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Lamp Socket Connector For Audi VW Skoda - Prewired 15cm 18AWG - OE 4E0 972 575
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.33£4.00
    £2.67£3.20
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.33£2.80
    £2.00£2.40
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.00 £8.00

    Ex VAT £3.33

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Connector Plug For Jokon 95mm Round Light Elddis Caravan Motorhome
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.17£5.00
    £3.33£4.00
    £3.13£3.75
    £2.92£3.50
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.00 £10.00

    Ex VAT £4.17

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Connector Plug For Land Rover Freelander Ford Mondeo Galaxy Volvo S60 S80 V70 XC60 940004107 - Unwired Kit With Terminals Seals
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.88£2.25
    £1.75£2.10
    £1.50£1.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.00 £6.00

    Ex VAT £2.50

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Connector Plug For Honda Obd Distributor for Car Speed Water Temperature - Unwired Kit With Terminals Seals - OE 7222-6423-30 7123-6423-30 7157-6720-40
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.75£3.30
    £2.20£2.64
    £2.06£2.47
    £1.93£2.31
    £1.65£1.98
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.30 £6.60

    Ex VAT £2.75

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Connector Plug For Toyota Hyundai Kia 1JZ-GTE 2JZ-GTE - Unwired Kit With Terminals Seals - OE 7283-8226-30 90980-11246 642273-5 1JZ-GTE 2JZ-GTE
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.88£2.25
    £1.75£2.10
    £1.50£1.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.00 £6.00

    Ex VAT £2.50

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Connector Plug For VW Passat Golf Jetta for A3 A4 A5 A6 Q7 Tt Horn Fuel Injector with 4D0 971 992 - Prewired 15cm 18AWG - OE 4D0971992
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £6.42£7.70
    £5.13£6.16
    £4.81£5.77
    £4.49£5.39
    £3.85£4.62
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £7.70 £15.40

    Ex VAT £6.42

  • 74% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Wiring Loom For Scania L P G R Series 2016+ Marker Light Lamp Only - Prewired 15cm 18AWG - 2pcs Wire Length=20cm
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £12.49£14.99
    £9.99£11.99
    £9.37£11.24
    £8.74£10.49
    £7.50£8.99
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £14.99 £58.00

    Ex VAT £12.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin AdBlue Injector Connector Plug For Land Rover Freelander 2 Discovery Sport Evoque Unwired Kit
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.88£2.25
    £1.75£2.10
    £1.50£1.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.00 £6.00

    Ex VAT £2.50

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Mini Cooper S N14 R56 R57 R60 Thermostat Adapter Cable 12518611289
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £29.17£35.00
    £23.33£28.00
    £21.88£26.25
    £20.42£24.50
    £17.50£21.00
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £35.00 £70.00

    Ex VAT £29.17

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Connector Plug For Vauxhall Astra Insignia Corsa Meriva Front Fog Light
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.75£5.70
    £3.80£4.56
    £3.56£4.27
    £3.33£3.99
    £2.85£3.42
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.70 £11.40

    Ex VAT £4.75

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Hyundai i30 MK1 2007-2012 1.4 Petrol Fuel Injector Connector Plug Single
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.17£3.80
    £2.53£3.04
    £2.38£2.85
    £2.22£2.66
    £1.90£2.28
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.80 £7.60

    Ex VAT £3.17

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Repair Plug For Vauxhall Crossland X MK1 17-20 Seat Belt Pretensioner
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £14.17£17.00
    £11.33£13.60
    £10.63£12.75
    £9.92£11.90
    £8.50£10.20
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £17.00 £34.00

    Ex VAT £14.17

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    4x 2 Pin Coil Pack Connector For Honda Civic Type R K20 K24 F20 EP3 6189-0728
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £12.92£15.50
    £10.33£12.40
    £9.69£11.62
    £9.04£10.85
    £7.75£9.30
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £15.50 £31.00

    Ex VAT £12.92

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Land Rover Discovery 2 TD5 V8 Front Fog Lamp Adapter Harness Pair Prewired
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £17.50£21.00
    £14.00£16.80
    £13.13£15.75
    £12.25£14.70
    £10.50£12.60
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £21.00 £42.00

    Ex VAT £17.50

  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    2 Pin Male & Female EV1 Fuel Injector Nozzle Connector Plugs 829441-1 037906240 106462-1
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.99£5.99
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.74£4.49
    £3.49£4.19
    £3.00£3.59
    £5.99 £11.99

    Ex VAT £4.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    2 Pin Wing Indicator Side Repeater Wiring Loom Connector Plug for BMW 1 3 5 6 7 8 Series
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £10.99£13.19
    £8.79£10.55
    £8.24£9.89
    £7.69£9.23
    £6.60£7.91
    £13.19 £26.39

    Ex VAT £10.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    2 Pin Speaker Wiring Plug Loom Plug for BMW 1 3 5 6 7 series X5 X6 Z3 Z4 6925630
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £9.99£11.99
    £7.99£9.59
    £7.49£8.99
    £6.99£8.39
    £5.99£7.19
    £11.99 £23.99

    Ex VAT £9.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    2 Pin Front Bumper Radar Probe Collision Knock Temp Sensor 31402-2110 31403-2110
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.16£4.99
    £3.33£3.99
    £3.12£3.74
    £2.91£3.49
    £2.49£2.99
    £4.99 £9.98

    Ex VAT £4.16

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    8 Sets of 2 Pin Deutsch DT Connector Plug For Motorcycle, truck, Car, Boats - Unwired Kit With Terminals Seals - 8 Sets
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £12.50£15.00
    £10.00£12.00
    £9.38£11.25
    £8.75£10.50
    £7.50£9.00
    £15.00 £30.00

    Ex VAT £12.50

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    6pcs 2 Pin Coil Pack Pigtail Connector for Toyota 1JZ 2JZ GTE VVTi Prewired
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £18.17£21.80
    £14.53£17.44
    £13.63£16.35
    £12.72£15.26
    £10.90£13.08
    £21.80 £43.60

    Ex VAT £18.17

    View product

2 pin automotive connectors, sold as prewired pigtails with wire tails ready to splice in, or as unwired housings supplied with the matching terminals and seals for crimping onto your own loom. Every listing states the pin count, whether it is male, female or a mating pair, and the OE or manufacturer part numbers it replaces, so you can search by the number printed on the plug you are replacing.

Typical uses for 2 pin plugs on this page include fuel injectors, ignition coils, ABS and wheel speed sensors, brake pad wear sensors, temperature and pressure sensors, horns, fog and number plate lights, solenoids and washer pumps. Fitments cover VW, Audi, Seat and Skoda, BMW, Ford, Vauxhall, Mercedes, Peugeot and Citroën, Renault, Toyota, Nissan, Honda and many more, alongside universal series such as Deutsch DT, Superseal, JPT and Sumitomo.

Use the filters to narrow by wiring, gender, vehicle make or series. Not sure which plug you need? Send us a photo and the part number and we will match it. All items are held in stock in the UK and dispatched quickly from our Nottinghamshire warehouse.

Selection help

Compare automotive connectors by fit, seal and terminal type

Before ordering, check the pin count, connector shape, locking tab, seal colour and whether you need loose terminals or a prewired repair plug. For exposed wiring, choose sealed housings and heat-shrink the repair joint for a cleaner, longer-lasting finish.

  • Waterproof connector kits for engine bay and exterior repairs
  • Prewired plugs for quick loom repairs and sensor wiring
  • Assortment kits, terminals and tools for workshop stock