Collection: 2 Pin Automotive Connectors

2 Pin Automotive Connectors

Showing 759 of 759 products

Sort by:
Filter and sort

Filter and sort

Showing 759 of 759 products

Showing 759 of 759 products
  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Auto Sealed Connector Back-up Lamp Plug Socket Small Lights Fog Lamps For Honda Nissan Infiniti 7282-2090-30 7283-2090-30
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.67£3.20
    £2.13£2.56
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.87£2.24
    £1.60£1.92
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.20 £6.40

    Ex VAT £2.67

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Auto Connector High Pitched Horn Plug For Benz BMW VW Audi 1-968699-1 1-1718333-1 9-968554-1 3-1452577-1
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.67£3.20
    £2.13£2.56
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.87£2.24
    £1.60£1.92
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    From £3.20 £6.40

    Ex VAT £2.67

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Car License Light Socket Door Light Connector Trunk Lights Horn Sensor Plug 3B0972712 1J0971972 3B0 972 712 1J0 971 972
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.33£5.20
    £3.47£4.16
    £3.25£3.90
    £3.03£3.64
    £2.60£3.12
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.20 £10.40

    Ex VAT £4.33

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Car Light Box Electrical Connector Automotive Plastic Housing Socket 1J0972712 191972712 1J0972923 1J0972702
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.33£5.20
    £3.47£4.16
    £3.25£3.90
    £3.03£3.64
    £2.60£3.12
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.20 £10.40

    Ex VAT £4.33

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin AC Assembly Automobile Wiring Waterproof Socket Car Plastic Housing Sealed Connector 872-406-501 872-841-501 872406501
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.42£6.50
    £4.33£5.20
    £4.06£4.87
    £3.79£4.55
    £3.25£3.90
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £6.50 £13.00

    Ex VAT £5.42

  • 61% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Auto waterproof connector Injector plug VVT solenoid valve camshaft plug 4H0973702 4F0973202 07P973702A 07P973702 For VW
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.92£3.50
    £2.33£2.80
    £2.19£2.62
    £2.04£2.45
    £1.75£2.10
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
  • 61% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Automotive waterproof Connector EPB caliper electronic handbrake cylinder motor Plug 1J0973722A For VW Audi
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.92£3.50
    £2.33£2.80
    £2.19£2.62
    £2.04£2.45
    £1.75£2.10
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Automotive Fuel Injector Nozzle Connector Plug For Toyota Corolla Camry RAV4 6189-7026 6189-0611 90980-11875
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.88£2.25
    £1.75£2.10
    £1.50£1.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
  • 78% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Auto Connector Camshaft Intake Exhaust Valve Solenoid Turn signal Plug 15335987 15449028 13543639 15449027
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.88£2.25
    £1.75£2.10
    £1.50£1.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
  • 88% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Auto Fuel Injector Connector Plug 06A973722 6195-0043 8E0973722 6189-6872 6189-0735 6189-0785 For VW Audi
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.88£2.25
    £1.75£2.10
    £1.50£1.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
  • 62% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Automotive Connectors Steering wheel Seat heating Plug 7282-6443-40 7283-6443-40 For Ford
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.88£2.25
    £1.75£2.10
    £1.50£1.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    From £3.00 £8.00

    Ex VAT £2.50

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Automotive Water temperature sensor solenoid valve connector Horn Injector plug E02F8 6098-0185 For Nissan Hyundai
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.88£2.25
    £1.75£2.10
    £1.50£1.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.00 £6.00

    Ex VAT £2.50

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Auto waterproof connector Plug 7283-8220-30 90980-11235 7283-7929 90980-11025 90980-11401 For Honda Toyota
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.88£2.25
    £1.75£2.10
    £1.50£1.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin auto waterproof electric wiring harness cable connector 90980-11250 distributor socket plug for toyota with 15cm wires
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.88£2.25
    £1.75£2.10
    £1.50£1.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.00 £6.00

    Ex VAT £2.50

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Sets 2 Pin auto fuel injector connector waterproof sensor plug male or female 4F0973702 0-2112986-1 1-1718643-1 4F0 973 702
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.92£3.50
    £2.33£2.80
    £2.19£2.62
    £2.04£2.45
    £1.75£2.10
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.50 £7.00

    Ex VAT £2.92

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Automotive 1GD engine Fuel Injector Connector High pressure oil pump plug 7287-1495-30 90980-12747 For Toyota Hilux Honda
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.92£3.50
    £2.33£2.80
    £2.19£2.62
    £2.04£2.45
    £1.75£2.10
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    From £3.50 £7.00

    Ex VAT £2.92

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    1 Set 2 Pin Auto12747 7287-1495-30 90980-12747 AC Assembly Diesel Fuel Injector Plug For Toyota Car Sealed Fuel Pump Connector - Female
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.88£2.25
    £1.75£2.10
    £1.50£1.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.00 £6.00

    Ex VAT £2.50

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Auto Waterproof Connector Air Temp Sensors Wiring Harness plug pigtail For 3U2Z-14S411-EKB E-4995
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.92£3.50
    £2.33£2.80
    £2.19£2.62
    £2.04£2.45
    £1.75£2.10
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.50 £7.00

    Ex VAT £2.92

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin auto waterproof fuel injector connector Temperature Sensor Harness plug 6189-0031 6189-0033 for Toyota Mazda 1jz 2jz
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.88£2.25
    £1.75£2.10
    £1.50£1.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.00 £6.00

    Ex VAT £2.50

  • 57% OFF
    In Stock
    1 set 2 Pin Auto Connector Headlight steering lights plug speaker plug lamp hold Connector 211PC022S8049 For Peugeot Citroen
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.88£2.25
    £1.75£2.10
    £1.50£1.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    From £3.00 £7.00

    Ex VAT £2.50

  • 60% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Automobile Waterproof Housing Connector horn plug Air pump plug 09444021 09444024 736441 03A736434
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.58£5.50
    £3.67£4.40
    £3.44£4.12
    £3.21£3.85
    £2.75£3.30
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    From £5.50 £14.00

    Ex VAT £4.58

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Auto Windshield Washer Fluid Pump connector Electromagnetic valve oil cooling valve plug 8P0973722 8P0 973 722
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.75£4.50
    £3.00£3.60
    £2.81£3.37
    £2.63£3.15
    £2.25£2.70
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.50 £9.00

    Ex VAT £3.75

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Male Female automobile waterproof connector side lamp plug Rearview Mirror Socket Sensor Plug MX19002P51 MX19002S51
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.33£4.00
    £2.67£3.20
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.33£2.80
    £2.00£2.40
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.00 £8.00

    Ex VAT £3.33

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin female Automotive waterproof connector Car Fuel injector sensor plug 1-1564440-1 1-1718811-1
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.92£3.50
    £2.33£2.80
    £2.19£2.62
    £2.04£2.45
    £1.75£2.10
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    From £3.50 £7.00

    Ex VAT £2.92

  • 62% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin female automotive waterproof Connector Fuel injector ignition coil plug Sensor plug 15397337 15426723
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.75£4.50
    £3.00£3.60
    £2.81£3.37
    £2.63£3.15
    £2.25£2.70
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
  • 62% OFF
    In Stock
    1 Set 2 Pins 211PL022S6049 Car Male Female Waterproof Plug 211PC022S6049 Automobile Wire Harness Socket For Peugeot Citroen
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.88£2.25
    £1.75£2.10
    £1.50£1.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    From £3.00 £8.00

    Ex VAT £2.50

  • 62% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin 3.5mm series car waterproof auto connectors female Fuel Injector nozzle sensor plug connector 825414-5 plug
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.88£2.25
    £1.75£2.10
    £1.50£1.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    From £3.00 £8.00

    Ex VAT £2.50

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin 3.5mm 893 971 632 / 893 971 992 ABS Sensor Plug Automotive Connector Door Light Lamp Socket For VW
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.88£2.25
    £1.75£2.10
    £1.50£1.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.00 £6.00

    Ex VAT £2.50

  • 57% OFF
    In Stock
    16pcs Deutsch DTM Automotive Connector Assortment Kit Waterproof 2, 3, 4, 6, 8 & 12 PIN
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £29.99£35.99
    £23.99£28.79
    £22.49£26.99
    £20.99£25.19
    £18.00£21.59
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £35.99 £83.99

    Ex VAT £29.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    30741155 2 Pin Connector Coolant Ignition ETC Sensor for Volvo S60 V70 XC90 XC70
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    HDSCS Automotive Connector Socket 2 Pin 1-1703841-1 117038411
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    For VW Audi External Air Ambient Temperature Temp Sensor With 2 Pin Connector And Wires 6RD820535 1J0973775A
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.49£5.39
    £3.59£4.31
    £3.37£4.04
    £3.14£3.77
    £2.70£3.23
    £5.39 £10.79

    Ex VAT £4.49

    View product

2 pin automotive connectors, sold as prewired pigtails with wire tails ready to splice in, or as unwired housings supplied with the matching terminals and seals for crimping onto your own loom. Every listing states the pin count, whether it is male, female or a mating pair, and the OE or manufacturer part numbers it replaces, so you can search by the number printed on the plug you are replacing.

Typical uses for 2 pin plugs on this page include fuel injectors, ignition coils, ABS and wheel speed sensors, brake pad wear sensors, temperature and pressure sensors, horns, fog and number plate lights, solenoids and washer pumps. Fitments cover VW, Audi, Seat and Skoda, BMW, Ford, Vauxhall, Mercedes, Peugeot and Citroën, Renault, Toyota, Nissan, Honda and many more, alongside universal series such as Deutsch DT, Superseal, JPT and Sumitomo.

Use the filters to narrow by wiring, gender, vehicle make or series. Not sure which plug you need? Send us a photo and the part number and we will match it. All items are held in stock in the UK and dispatched quickly from our Nottinghamshire warehouse.

Selection help

Compare automotive connectors by fit, seal and terminal type

Before ordering, check the pin count, connector shape, locking tab, seal colour and whether you need loose terminals or a prewired repair plug. For exposed wiring, choose sealed housings and heat-shrink the repair joint for a cleaner, longer-lasting finish.

  • Waterproof connector kits for engine bay and exterior repairs
  • Prewired plugs for quick loom repairs and sensor wiring
  • Assortment kits, terminals and tools for workshop stock