Kategorie: 4-polige Kfz-Steckverbinder

4 Pin Automotive Connectors

Es werden 300 von 300 Produkten angezeigt

Sortiere nach:
Filtern und sortieren

Filtern und sortieren

Es werden 300 von 300 Produkten angezeigt

Es werden 300 von 300 Produkten angezeigt
  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    4-Wege-Anschlussstecker 9441491 Buchsengehäuse Kabelbaum-Kit für BMW Benz
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.99£9.59
    £6.39£7.67
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.59£6.71
    £4.79£5.75
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.59 £19.19

    Ex VAT £7.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Kühlerverschlussstecker, 4-polig, für BMW F30 F10 G30 G20 X1 X3 X5 Kühlergrill
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.99£10.79
    £7.19£8.63
    £6.74£8.09
    £6.29£7.55
    £5.39£6.47
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £10.79 £21.59

    Ex VAT £8.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Kühlerjalousie Stecker 4-poliger Anschluss für BMW F30 F10 G30 G20 X1 X3 X5 Kühlergrill
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £9.99£11.99
    £7.99£9.59
    £7.49£8.99
    £6.99£8.39
    £5.99£7.19
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £11.99 £23.99

    Ex VAT £9.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Ambient Light Stecker 4-polig 968813-9 968813-1 0-1452576-1 für BMW
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.99£9.59
    £6.39£7.67
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.59£6.71
    £4.79£5.75
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.59 £19.19

    Ex VAT £7.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    4-poliger Stecker für Denso Toyota 1UZ Vvti 3S-GE 1ZZ-FE – unverdrahteter Bausatz mit Anschlussklemmen Dichtungen – OE 3S-GE 1ZZ-FE – 4 Stück
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.67£6.80
    £4.53£5.44
    £4.25£5.10
    £3.97£4.76
    £3.40£4.08
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £6.80 £13.60

    Ex VAT £5.67

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    4-Pin-Sensorstecker für Ford Transit & Tourneo 2006–2014
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.17£6.20
    £4.13£4.96
    £3.87£4.65
    £3.62£4.34
    £3.10£3.72
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £6.20 £12.40

    Ex VAT £5.17

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    4-poliger Kabelbaum für Toyota Nissan Hyundai Kia – vorverdrahtet 15 cm 18AWG – OE 7283-7040-10 7282-7040-10
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.58£4.30
    £2.87£3.44
    £2.69£3.22
    £2.51£3.01
    £2.15£2.58
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.30 £8.60

    Ex VAT £3.58

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    4-poliger Stecker für VW Audi A4 A6 Q5 Q7 Golf Passat Bora 2.5 - Unbestückt mit Kontakten und Dichtungen - OE 8K0973724
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.88£2.25
    £1.75£2.10
    £1.50£1.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.00 £6.00

    Ex VAT £2.50

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    4-poliger Stecker und Buchse für Harley Davidson – Ungestanzter Kit – OE MX19004S51 / MX19004P51
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.00£6.00
    £4.00£4.80
    £3.75£4.50
    £3.50£4.20
    £3.00£3.60
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £6.00 £12.00

    Ex VAT £5.00

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    4-poliger Kupplungspedalstellungssensor Stecker 1456983-1 2011-2014
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.92£5.90
    £3.93£4.72
    £3.69£4.42
    £3.44£4.13
    £2.95£3.54
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.90 £11.80

    Ex VAT £4.92

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    4-poliger Zentralverriegelungs-Stellantrieb-Stecker für Land Rover Defender TD5 & TDCi Puma
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.08£4.90
    £3.27£3.92
    £3.06£3.67
    £2.86£3.43
    £2.45£2.94
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.90 £9.80

    Ex VAT £4.08

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    4-poliger Reparaturstecker für 2 X Fiat 500 TFL Tagfahrlicht verkabelt 2007 bis 2015
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £36.67£44.00
    £29.33£35.20
    £27.50£33.00
    £25.67£30.80
    £22.00£26.40
    FREE Standard Delivery
    FREE Click & Collect
    £44.00 £88.00

    Ex VAT £36.67

  • In Stock
    4 Pin Coolant Temperature Sensor Connector Plug Unwired Kit - VW Audi Seat Skoda 4B0973712 4B0973812
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £1.42£1.70
    £1.13£1.36
    £1.06£1.27
    £0.99£1.19
    £0.85£1.02
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £1.70

    Ex VAT £1.42

  • 65% OFF
    In Stock
    4 Pin Oxygen O2 Sensor Connector Plug Unwired Kit - VW Audi Seat Skoda 3A0973334 3A0973304
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.83£3.40
    £2.27£2.72
    £2.12£2.55
    £1.98£2.38
    £1.70£2.04
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.40 £9.99

    Ex VAT £2.83

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    DWR STARTERRELAIS-MAGNETSTECKER KABELSATZ KTM 990 SUPER DUKE 2005 - 2013
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.88£2.25
    £1.75£2.10
    £1.50£1.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.00 £6.00

    Ex VAT £2.50

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    MAP Sensor & Stecker für BMW 1er 2er 3er 4er 5er X1 X3 X4 X5 Z4 M3 M4 M5 M6
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £9.99£11.99
    £7.99£9.59
    £7.49£8.99
    £6.99£8.39
    £5.99£7.19
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £11.99 £23.99

    Ex VAT £9.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    A/C-Drucksensorstecker für Ford 1U2Z-14S411-AUA / E-3938 WPT-182
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £12.99£15.59
    £10.39£12.47
    £9.74£11.69
    £9.09£10.91
    £7.80£9.35
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £15.59 £31.19

    Ex VAT £12.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    A/C-Drucksensor-Stecker für Ford 1U2Z-14S411-AUA / E-3938 WPT-182
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £9.99£11.99
    £7.99£9.59
    £7.49£8.99
    £6.99£8.39
    £5.99£7.19
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £11.99 £23.99

    Ex VAT £9.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Kühlerlüftermodul Stecker-Reparatursatz G82 für Volvo Ford Vorverdrahtet
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £14.99£17.99
    £11.99£14.39
    £11.24£13.49
    £10.49£12.59
    £9.00£10.79
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £17.99 £35.99

    Ex VAT £14.99

  • In Stock
    4 Pin Tailgate Boot Lock Latch Catch Repair Plug For Mini Cooper One R56 2006-2013 - 968913-1
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.83£6.99
    £4.66£5.59
    £4.37£5.24
    £4.08£4.89
    £3.50£4.19
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £6.99

    Ex VAT £5.83

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Hinterer Rücklichtstecker passend für Ford Mondeo MK4 RÜCKLEUCHTEN-REPARATURKABELBAUM
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £14.99£17.99
    £11.99£14.39
    £11.24£13.49
    £10.49£12.59
    £9.00£10.79
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £17.99 £35.99

    Ex VAT £14.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Kraftstoffpumpen-Buchsenstecker für BMW Mercedes Öldrucksensor 2E0905229
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.99£5.99
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.74£4.49
    £3.49£4.19
    £3.00£3.59
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.99 £11.99

    Ex VAT £4.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    BMW 1er 3er 5er N52 N53 Elektrische Wasserpumpe Ersatz Kabelbaum Stecker
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.92£3.50
    £2.33£2.80
    £2.19£2.62
    £2.04£2.45
    £1.75£2.10
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.50 £7.00

    Ex VAT £2.92

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Reparatursatz Zündmodul Stecker Zündspule für Dacia Renault Z251-
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.33£4.00
    £2.67£3.20
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.33£2.80
    £2.00£2.40
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.00 £8.00

    Ex VAT £3.33

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Reparatursatz für Stecker Ford Widerstand Regler Heizungsgebläse B197-
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.33£6.40
    £4.27£5.12
    £4.00£4.80
    £3.73£4.48
    £3.20£3.84
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £6.40 £12.80

    Ex VAT £5.33

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Mercedes Kabelstecker Steckverbinder Klemme 4-polig A2205450329 Vorverkabelt
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £15.83£19.00
    £12.67£15.20
    £11.88£14.25
    £11.08£13.30
    £9.50£11.40
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £19.00 £38.00

    Ex VAT £15.83

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Zündspulenstecker für Citroën & Peugeot 1.1 1.4 Stecker VORKONFEKTIONIERT
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.75£4.50
    £3.00£3.60
    £2.81£3.37
    £2.63£3.15
    £2.25£2.70
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.50 £9.00

    Ex VAT £3.75

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    240SX SR20DET CAS Kurbelwinkelsensor Pigtail Steckverbinder Stecker RB25 RB26 VG30 SR20
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.67£3.20
    £2.13£2.56
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.87£2.24
    £1.60£1.92
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.20 £6.40

    Ex VAT £2.67

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    BMW N54 135i 335i Elektrische Wasserpumpe Ersatz Kabelbaumstecker
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £12.50£15.00
    £10.00£12.00
    £9.38£11.25
    £8.75£10.50
    £7.50£9.00
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £15.00 £30.00

    Ex VAT £12.50

  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    MAP-Sensor Stecker 55219298 für Fiat Alfa Romeo JTD Motoren SJM3FI
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £12.49£14.99
    £9.99£11.99
    £9.37£11.24
    £8.74£10.49
    £7.50£8.99
    £14.99 £29.99

    Ex VAT £12.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Spulenstecker für VW AUDI TSI TFSI R8 Zündspulen (1J0973724) 8K0 - Unkonfektionierter Satz mit Kontakten und Dichtungen - OE 1J0973724 - 4 Stück
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £6.92£8.30
    £5.53£6.64
    £5.19£6.22
    £4.84£5.81
    £4.15£4.98
    £8.30 £16.60

    Ex VAT £6.92

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Reparatursatz Ölstand Kühlmitteltemperatursensor-Stecker für Alfa Romeo B252-
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.92£3.50
    £2.33£2.80
    £2.19£2.62
    £2.04£2.45
    £1.75£2.10
    £3.50 £7.00

    Ex VAT £2.92

    View product
Wählen Sie Auto Connectors für zuverlässige und effiziente 4-polige Automobilsteckverbinder, die überragende Leistung und Langlebigkeit bieten. Unsere hochwertigen Steckverbinder sind so konstruiert, dass sie die höchsten Zuverlässigkeitsstandards erfüllen und einen optimalen Betrieb der elektrischen Systeme Ihres Fahrzeugs gewährleisten. Kaufen Sie jetzt und erleben Sie den Unterschied mit Auto Connectors.

Selection help

Compare automotive connectors by fit, seal and terminal type

Before ordering, check the pin count, connector shape, locking tab, seal colour and whether you need loose terminals or a prewired repair plug. For exposed wiring, choose sealed housings and heat-shrink the repair joint for a cleaner, longer-lasting finish.

  • Waterproof connector kits for engine bay and exterior repairs
  • Prewired plugs for quick loom repairs and sensor wiring
  • Assortment kits, terminals and tools for workshop stock