Kategorie: 4-polige Kfz-Steckverbinder

4 Pin Automotive Connectors

Es werden 300 von 300 Produkten angezeigt

Sortiere nach:
Filtern und sortieren

Filtern und sortieren

Es werden 300 von 300 Produkten angezeigt

Es werden 300 von 300 Produkten angezeigt
  • In Stock
    4 Pin Female Tail Light Connector Plug Harness For Renault Peugeot Citroen 211PC042S8021
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.00£6.00
    £4.00£4.80
    £3.75£4.50
    £3.50£4.20
    £3.00£3.60
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £6.00

    Ex VAT £5.00

  • In Stock
    4 Way Econoseal Waterproof Connector Male & Female Prewired Kit with Solder Sleeves
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.67£6.80
    £4.53£5.44
    £4.25£5.10
    £3.97£4.76
    £3.40£4.08
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £6.80

    Ex VAT £5.67

  • In Stock
    Deutsch DTP Connector Kit 2 & 4 Pin Male Female Unwired DTP04-2P DTP06-2S DTP04-4P DTP06-4S
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.16£8.59
    £5.73£6.87
    £5.37£6.44
    £5.01£6.01
    £4.30£5.15
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    From £8.59

    Ex VAT £7.16

  • In Stock
    4 Pin Radiator Shutter Connector Plug for Mercedes W177 W204 W205 W213 W118 GLC CLA
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.58£5.49
    £3.66£4.39
    £3.43£4.11
    £3.20£3.84
    £2.75£3.29
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    From £5.49

    Ex VAT £4.58

  • In Stock
    4 Pin Connector Plug Loom Repair Prewired for BMW F30 F10 G30 G20 Mercedes W204 W205 W212 W213 GLC
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £9.91£11.89
    £7.93£9.51
    £7.43£8.91
    £6.94£8.32
    £5.95£7.13
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £11.89

    Ex VAT £9.91

  • In Stock
    4 Pin Ignition Coil Connector Plug for Audi VW Skoda Seat Porsche 4B0973724 1J0973724
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.33£6.39
    £4.26£5.11
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.73£4.47
    £3.20£3.83
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    From £6.39

    Ex VAT £5.33

  • In Stock
    4 Pin Rear Fog Reverse Light Connector Plug Prewired for MINI R56 R57 LCI R58 R59
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.41£6.49
    £4.33£5.19
    £4.06£4.86
    £3.79£4.54
    £3.25£3.89
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £6.49

    Ex VAT £5.41

  • In Stock
    4 Pin Connector Plug Prewired CU2Z-14S411-AYA WPT-1309
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £9.58£11.49
    £7.66£9.19
    £7.18£8.61
    £6.70£8.04
    £5.75£6.89
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £11.49

    Ex VAT £9.58

  • In Stock
    Molex MX150 Connector Kit Male & Female Prewired 3 4 6 8 12 16 Pin Motorcycle Automotive
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.16£8.59
    £5.73£6.87
    £5.37£6.44
    £5.01£6.01
    £4.30£5.15
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    From £8.59

    Ex VAT £7.16

  • In Stock
    Deutsch DT PCB Mount Connector with Mating Plug 2 4 6 8 12 Pin DT15 Header
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.91£9.49
    £6.33£7.59
    £5.93£7.11
    £5.54£6.64
    £4.75£5.69
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    From £9.49

    Ex VAT £7.91

  • In Stock
    4 Pin Female Ignition Coil Connector Plug Prewired 4B0973724 for VW Audi
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.41£6.49
    £4.33£5.19
    £4.06£4.86
    £3.79£4.54
    £3.25£3.89
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £6.49

    Ex VAT £5.41

  • In Stock
    4 Pin Connector Plug Prewired 61138380696 for BMW
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.08£8.49
    £5.66£6.79
    £5.31£6.36
    £4.95£5.94
    £4.25£5.09
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £8.49

    Ex VAT £7.08

Wählen Sie Auto Connectors für zuverlässige und effiziente 4-polige Automobilsteckverbinder, die überragende Leistung und Langlebigkeit bieten. Unsere hochwertigen Steckverbinder sind so konstruiert, dass sie die höchsten Zuverlässigkeitsstandards erfüllen und einen optimalen Betrieb der elektrischen Systeme Ihres Fahrzeugs gewährleisten. Kaufen Sie jetzt und erleben Sie den Unterschied mit Auto Connectors.

Selection help

Compare automotive connectors by fit, seal and terminal type

Before ordering, check the pin count, connector shape, locking tab, seal colour and whether you need loose terminals or a prewired repair plug. For exposed wiring, choose sealed housings and heat-shrink the repair joint for a cleaner, longer-lasting finish.

  • Waterproof connector kits for engine bay and exterior repairs
  • Prewired plugs for quick loom repairs and sensor wiring
  • Assortment kits, terminals and tools for workshop stock