Collection: Vauxhall Electrical Connectors

Vauxhall Electrical Connectors

Showing 127 of 127 products

Sort by:
Filter and sort

Filter and sort

Showing 127 of 127 products

Showing 127 of 127 products
  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Gasket For Vauxhall Combo Corsa C Corsa D Meriva 1.3 CDTI Engine Oil Cooler 16510-85E01, 55193743, 55197216
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.17£5.00
    £3.33£4.00
    £3.13£3.75
    £2.92£3.50
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.00 £10.00

    Ex VAT £4.17

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Radiator Expansion Tank Cap for Opel Vauxhall Adam Cascada Mokka Zafira 1305248
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £9.99£11.99
    £7.99£9.59
    £7.49£8.99
    £6.99£8.39
    £5.99£7.19
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £11.99 £23.99

    Ex VAT £9.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    High Pressure Fuel Pump Repair Kit for Vauxhall Opel Vectra C Signum 2.2 Z22YH
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £12.99£15.59
    £10.39£12.47
    £9.74£11.69
    £9.09£10.91
    £7.80£9.35
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £15.59 £31.19

    Ex VAT £12.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2pcs Sun Visor Bracket Holder Clips For Vauxhall Movano 1998-2010 Vivaro 2001-14
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.99£9.59
    £6.39£7.67
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.59£6.71
    £4.79£5.75
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.59 £19.19

    Ex VAT £7.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Front Right Electric Power Window Switch Driver Side For Renault Trafic Master For Vauxhall Vivaro Movano For Nissan NV400 Primastar 8200476806 8200108269 93858938 4417286
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.99£10.79
    £7.19£8.63
    £6.74£8.09
    £6.29£7.55
    £5.39£6.47
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £10.79 £21.59

    Ex VAT £8.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Engine Oil Dipstick for Renault Master 2.5 dCi Vauxhall Movano 2.5 CDTi 8200457625 8200457628
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £6.66£7.99
    £5.33£6.39
    £4.99£5.99
    £4.66£5.59
    £4.00£4.79
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £7.99 £15.98

    Ex VAT £6.66

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2pcs Throttle Body Heater Pipe Hose Connectors for Vauxhall Mokka 1.4 Chevrolet Cruze 55354565 36.5 x 30.1mm Black
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.99£5.99
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.74£4.49
    £3.49£4.19
    £3.00£3.59
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.99 £11.98

    Ex VAT £4.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Valve for Vauxhall Astra J 2009-2016 for Corsa D 2006-2014 55593647 New Part
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £27.50£33.00
    £22.00£26.40
    £20.63£24.75
    £19.25£23.10
    £16.50£19.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £33.00 £66.00

    Ex VAT £27.50

  • 55% OFF
    In Stock
    2x Gearbox Gear Selector Shift Cable End Pivot Bush for Opel Insignia Vauxhall Astra J 1332491 4S6P-7412-AA
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.49£8.99
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.62£6.74
    £5.24£6.29
    £4.49£5.39
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £8.99 £20.00

    Ex VAT £7.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Connector Plug For Vauxhall Astra Insignia Corsa Meriva Front Fog Light
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.75£5.70
    £3.80£4.56
    £3.56£4.27
    £3.33£3.99
    £2.85£3.42
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.70 £11.40

    Ex VAT £4.75

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Repair Plug For Vauxhall Crossland X MK1 17-20 Seat Belt Pretensioner
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £14.17£17.00
    £11.33£13.60
    £10.63£12.75
    £9.92£11.90
    £8.50£10.20
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £17.00 £34.00

    Ex VAT £14.17

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    9 Pin Connector Plug For Vauxhall Insignia Headlight Connection Type 2009~2013 - Prewired 15cm 18AWG - Please Confirm the Connector Picture and with 9Pin Pre-wired 18AWG
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £10.83£13.00
    £8.67£10.40
    £8.13£9.75
    £7.58£9.10
    £6.50£7.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £13.00 £26.00

    Ex VAT £10.83

  • In Stock
    Camshaft Position Sensor For Alfa Romeo 159 Spider, Vauxhall Astra H J Insignia A Mokka Vectra C
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £13.33£15.99
    £10.66£12.79
    £9.99£11.99
    £9.33£11.19
    £8.00£9.59
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £15.99

    Ex VAT £13.33

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    4 Pin Connector For Heater Blower Motor Fan Resistor For VW Audi Skoda Seat VAUXHALL1845781PEUGEOT6450.NV
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.19£3.83
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.40£2.87
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.79 £9.59

    Ex VAT £3.99

  • In Stock
    3 Pin Exhaust Pressure Sensor Connector Plug Prewired for Renault Dacia Vauxhall
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.41£6.49
    £4.33£5.19
    £4.06£4.86
    £3.79£4.54
    £3.25£3.89
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £6.49

    Ex VAT £5.41

  • In Stock
    Fuel Leak Off Pipe 824022 555783 for Vauxhall Astra J Corsa Meriva Zafira 1.7 CDTi
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £17.08£20.49
    £13.66£16.39
    £12.81£15.36
    £11.95£14.34
    £10.25£12.29
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £20.49

    Ex VAT £17.08

  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    For Vauxhall Astra Corsa Adam Mokka 1.4 Petrol Turbo Oil Return Pipe 55587854
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.49£10.19
    £6.79£8.15
    £6.37£7.64
    £5.94£7.13
    £5.09£6.11
    £10.19 £20.39

    Ex VAT £8.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Tailgate Boot Opening Switch for Vauxhall Insignia - 13359897 13422268
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.49£6.59
    £4.39£5.27
    £4.12£4.94
    £3.84£4.61
    £3.29£3.95
    £6.59 £13.19

    Ex VAT £5.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    55564891 Thermostat & Housing for Vauxhall Chevrolet Aveo Astra J Insignia Mokka
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £10.99£13.19
    £8.79£10.55
    £8.24£9.89
    £7.69£9.23
    £6.60£7.91
    £13.19 £26.39

    Ex VAT £10.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    50pcs Interior Trim & Door Card Moulding Clips for Certain Vauxhall 95508766
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.49£5.39
    £3.59£4.31
    £3.37£4.04
    £3.14£3.77
    £2.70£3.23
    £5.39 £10.79

    Ex VAT £4.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Oil Pressure Sensor with Sealing Ring For Ford KA, For Fiat 500, For Vauxhall
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.49£8.99
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.62£6.74
    £5.24£6.29
    £4.49£5.39
    £8.99 £17.99

    Ex VAT £7.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    for SAAB 9-5 Vauxhall Opel Astra Insignia TPMS Tyre Pressure Monitor Sensor
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £14.99£17.99
    £11.99£14.39
    £11.24£13.49
    £10.49£12.59
    £9.00£10.79
    £17.99 £35.99

    Ex VAT £14.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Engine Oil Sump Drain Plug – For Vauxhall Astra, For Corsa, For Vectra, For Zafira 46823509
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.99£7.19
    £4.79£5.75
    £4.49£5.39
    £4.19£5.03
    £3.59£4.31
    £7.19 £14.39

    Ex VAT £5.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    YQ00956280 Tire Tyre Pressure Monitoring Sensor Replacement for Vauxhall Astra K MK7 Insignia B MK2 2015-2022 Replaces 4133 3025 39186445
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £15.99£19.19
    £12.79£15.35
    £11.99£14.39
    £11.19£13.43
    £9.60£11.51
    £19.19 £38.39

    Ex VAT £15.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Engine Oil Filler Cap 9670015080 1180.S5 for Citroen Berlingo C3 C5 Picasso Dispatch for Peugeot 207 208 308 508 2008 3008 5008 Partner for Vauxhall Opel Astra Combo Vivaro Mokka 1.5 1.6 HDI 1.5 1.6 D
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £6.99£8.39
    £5.59£6.71
    £5.24£6.29
    £4.89£5.87
    £4.19£5.03
    £8.39 £16.79

    Ex VAT £6.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Armrest Storage Console Box for Vauxhall Corsa D / Opel 2006–2014
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £29.99£35.99
    £23.99£28.79
    £22.49£26.99
    £20.99£25.19
    £18.00£21.59
    £35.99 £71.99

    Ex VAT £29.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Brake Pedal Position Sensor for Vauxhall for Opel Astra J Sports Tourer P10 2014-2015 2014-2015 3 Pin Clutch Position 3583976, 13597428, 15192340, 20938062, 25891659, 12 39 111
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.33£9.99
    £6.66£7.99
    £6.24£7.49
    £5.83£6.99
    £5.00£5.99
    £9.99 £19.98

    Ex VAT £8.33

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Fuel Purge Solenoid Valve 55566514 Petrol Evaporation Control EVAP for Vauxhall Adam Astra J Corsa D E Meriva B 850093
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £10.83£12.99
    £8.66£10.39
    £8.12£9.74
    £7.58£9.09
    £6.50£7.79
    £12.99 £25.98

    Ex VAT £10.83

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    EVAP Canister Purge Solenoid Valve 55573017 for Vauxhall Opel Chevrolet New
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £27.50£33.00
    £22.00£26.40
    £20.63£24.75
    £19.25£23.10
    £16.50£19.80
    £33.00 £66.00

    Ex VAT £27.50

    View product
  • Out of Stock
    4 Pin Rear Light Repair Plug Wiring For Vauxhall Astra J Hatchback 2010-2015 Passenger Side A26125
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £6.66£7.99
    £5.33£6.39
    £4.99£5.99
    £4.66£5.59
    £4.00£4.79
    £7.99

    Ex VAT £6.66

    View product
  • Out of Stock
    Tyre Pressure Sensor TPMS YQ00956280 39186445 for Vauxhall Astra K Insignia B 2015-2022
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £10.41£12.49
    £8.33£9.99
    £7.81£9.36
    £7.29£8.74
    £6.25£7.49
    £12.49

    Ex VAT £10.41

    View product
Auto Connectors specialise in providing high quality connectors specifically designed for Vauxhall vehicles. Our connectors are engineered to align with the highest standards of performance and reliability. These connectors offer seamless fit for your vehicles electrical system. Whether for repair or replacement our range of products offer a reliable solution for maintaining the electrical integrity of Vauxhall vehicles.

Selection help

Compare automotive connectors by fit, seal and terminal type

Before ordering, check the pin count, connector shape, locking tab, seal colour and whether you need loose terminals or a prewired repair plug. For exposed wiring, choose sealed housings and heat-shrink the repair joint for a cleaner, longer-lasting finish.

  • Waterproof connector kits for engine bay and exterior repairs
  • Prewired plugs for quick loom repairs and sensor wiring
  • Assortment kits, terminals and tools for workshop stock