Collection: Vauxhall Electrical Connectors

Vauxhall Electrical Connectors

Showing 127 of 127 products

Sort by:
Filter and sort

Filter and sort

Showing 127 of 127 products

Showing 127 of 127 products
  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin 9152245 Outside Air Temperature Sensor and Pre-wired Connector for Vauxhall Corsa Astra Insignia
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £6.99£8.39
    £5.59£6.71
    £5.24£6.29
    £4.89£5.87
    £4.19£5.03
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £8.39 £16.79

    Ex VAT £6.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Replacement Ignition Switch Wiring Harness Connector for Renault Trafic, for Nissan Primastar & for Vauxhall Vivaro - 7701038365 7701038364 7701203147
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.99£10.79
    £7.19£8.63
    £6.74£8.09
    £6.29£7.55
    £5.39£6.47
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £10.79 £21.59

    Ex VAT £8.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    4 Pin RENAULT MASTER VAUXHALL MOVANO 2010 > FUEL PUMP WIRE HARNESS PLUG 8201348602
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.19£3.83
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.40£2.87
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.79 £9.59

    Ex VAT £3.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Rear Back Door Exterior Handle Lock Cable for Renault Master MK 3, for Nissan NV400 & for Vauxhall / Opel Movano B (MK2) - 906123257R - 8200766888
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.49£5.39
    £3.59£4.31
    £3.37£4.04
    £3.14£3.77
    £2.70£3.23
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.39 £10.79

    Ex VAT £4.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Vauxhall Grandland Crossland Corsa Mokka ABS Plug 2 Pin Connector Wiring Repair
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Prewired 3 Pin Coil Ignition Connector Wiring Plug Coil Citroen Peugeot Vauxhall
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.99£5.99
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.74£4.49
    £3.49£4.19
    £3.00£3.59
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.99 £11.98

    Ex VAT £4.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    19 Pin Connector Wiring Harness Door For Vauxhall Astra H Zafira B - 13158679
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £14.99£17.99
    £11.99£14.39
    £11.24£13.49
    £10.49£12.59
    £9.00£10.79
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £17.99 £35.99

    Ex VAT £14.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Fuel Rail Pressure Sensor 3 Pin Connector For Vauxhall Vivaro Renault Trafic 1.9 CDTI 1928300599NG
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Plastic Handbrake Handle Release Replacement Button Kit for Vauxhall Opel Mokka
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.19£3.83
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.40£2.87
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.79 £9.59

    Ex VAT £3.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Windscreen Wiper Washer Jets Spray Fits Vauxhall Insignia Astra J G Tigra Zafira
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    4x Diesel Injector Connector Plug Kit for Vauxhall Vivaro 1.9 CDTI for Bosch
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    10 Pin Headlight Connector For Vauxhall Insignia Mk1 1.6 2.0 (2008-2017) 1287218
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Exhaust Pressure Sensor 3 Pin Unwired Connector For Dacia Renault Vauxhall Nissan 8200641554
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Fuel Injector 2 Pin Pre-Wired Connector For 2.0 Vauxhall Vivaro, Renault Trafic
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    9152245 Outside Air Temperature Sensor for Vauxhall Corsa Astra Insignia & for Saab 9-3
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Vauxhall Grandland Crossland Corsa Mokka ABS Plug 2 Pin Connector Wiring Repair
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    VAUXHALL ABS SENSOR Plug 2 pin Connector ASTRA Insignia Corsa Meriva Zafira
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Windscreen Washer Bottle Cap for Vauxhall/Opel Insignia Astra Meriva 13227300
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.88£2.25
    £1.75£2.10
    £1.50£1.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.00 £6.00

    Ex VAT £2.50

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    7 Pin Coil Pack Connector Plug & Conduit for GM Vauxhall Corsa Mokka Insignia
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £12.99£15.59
    £10.39£12.47
    £9.74£11.69
    £9.09£10.91
    £7.80£9.35
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £15.59 £31.19

    Ex VAT £12.99

  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    4 Pin Connector For Motor Radiator Fan Resistor Prewired Plug Fits Dacia Renault Vauxhall Clio Megane 223653584R 7282-8853-30 7283-8853-30
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    10 Pin Connector Headlight Fusebox Socket For Renault Peugeot Vauxhall 98788-1201
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    2x 95507733 Bulb Holder for Vauxhall Corsa D Daytime Running Light Turn Signal
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Turbo Exhaust Air Pressure Sensor Replacement For Nissan Qashqai For Vauxhall Vivaro For Renault Megane 8201000764
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £6.49£7.79
    £5.19£6.23
    £4.87£5.84
    £4.54£5.45
    £3.89£4.67
    £7.79 £15.59

    Ex VAT £6.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    For Vauxhall Corsa D 2006-2016 Heater Resister Wiring Loom Connector 5 Pin Repair Plug 95508692
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.19£3.83
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.40£2.87
    £4.79 £9.59

    Ex VAT £3.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    3 Pin Map Sensor Connector Plug 3 Bar Map Fits Vauxhall / Opel
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    5 Pin Heater Resister Wiring Harness Loom Repair Kit Plug For Vauxhall Corsa D E Fiat 13248240
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.19£3.83
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.40£2.87
    £4.79 £9.59

    Ex VAT £3.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    4pcs Diesel Injector Copper Washers For Vauxhall Astra Corsa Combo Tigra 1.3 Cdti
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    2 Pin Prewired Connector For Vauxhall Saab Fiat Power Steering Pump Plug
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    2 Pin Connector Radiator Fan Prewired Plug For Vauxhall Fiat 500 Abarth Ford 51787116 / 51797135 / 51799359
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Metal Handbrake Handle Release Replacement Button Kit for Vauxhall Opel Mokka
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.49£5.39
    £3.59£4.31
    £3.37£4.04
    £3.14£3.77
    £2.70£3.23
    £5.39 £10.79

    Ex VAT £4.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    2x Windscreen Wiper Washer Jets Car Front Water Nozzle Spray For Vauxhall Vivaro
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Intercooler Turbo Hose Pipe for Vauxhall Insignia 2.0 CDTI 13242121
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £12.99£15.59
    £10.39£12.47
    £9.74£11.69
    £9.09£10.91
    £7.80£9.35
    £15.59 £31.19

    Ex VAT £12.99

    View product
Auto Connectors specialise in providing high quality connectors specifically designed for Vauxhall vehicles. Our connectors are engineered to align with the highest standards of performance and reliability. These connectors offer seamless fit for your vehicles electrical system. Whether for repair or replacement our range of products offer a reliable solution for maintaining the electrical integrity of Vauxhall vehicles.

Selection help

Compare automotive connectors by fit, seal and terminal type

Before ordering, check the pin count, connector shape, locking tab, seal colour and whether you need loose terminals or a prewired repair plug. For exposed wiring, choose sealed housings and heat-shrink the repair joint for a cleaner, longer-lasting finish.

  • Waterproof connector kits for engine bay and exterior repairs
  • Prewired plugs for quick loom repairs and sensor wiring
  • Assortment kits, terminals and tools for workshop stock