Collection: Vauxhall Electrical Connectors

Vauxhall Electrical Connectors

Showing 127 of 127 products

Sort by:
Filter and sort

Filter and sort

Showing 127 of 127 products

Showing 127 of 127 products
  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Heater Blower Resistor Plug Connector Prewired For Vauxhall Astra Insignia Mokka
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £19.99£23.99
    £15.99£19.19
    £14.99£17.99
    £13.99£16.79
    £12.00£14.39
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £23.99 £47.99

    Ex VAT £19.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    for Vauxhall insignia Mk I 2.0 CDTI Common Rail Diesel Injector Washers/Seals x 4
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    EGR VALVE COOLER REPAIR KIT for VAUXHALL INSIGNIA ASTRA J ZAFIRA C 2.0 DIESEL - 0851139, 55572962, 55573044, 55590953, 851008, 851123
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £13.95£16.74
    £11.16£13.39
    £10.46£12.55
    £9.77£11.71
    £8.37£10.04
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £16.74 £33.49

    Ex VAT £13.95

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Crash Sensor Connector Plug Prewired for Vauxhall Astra Insignia Zafira 2Pin
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £12.99£15.59
    £10.39£12.47
    £9.74£11.69
    £9.09£10.91
    £7.80£9.35
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £15.59 £31.19

    Ex VAT £12.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin ABS Connector Plug For Vauxhall Astra Insignia Zafira Mokka
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.42£5.30
    £3.53£4.24
    £3.31£3.97
    £3.09£3.71
    £2.65£3.18
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.30 £10.60

    Ex VAT £4.42

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Crash Sensor Connector Plug For Vauxhall Astra Insignia Zafira Unwired Kit
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.25£5.10
    £3.40£4.08
    £3.19£3.82
    £2.98£3.57
    £2.55£3.06
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.10 £10.20

    Ex VAT £4.25

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Fits Vauxhall Coil Pack Connector 6 Pin Plug for Astra Corsa Insignia
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    6 Pin Ignition System Connector 1928404629 for Bosch Vauxhall Fiat Alfa Romeo
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Fuel Pump Pressure Regulator Control Valve for Ford Transit MK7 2.2 2.4 Tdci & for Mitsubishi Isuzu Fiat CITROËN Peugeot Land Rover Vauxhall Mazda
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £24.99£29.99
    £19.99£23.99
    £18.74£22.49
    £17.49£20.99
    £15.00£17.99
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £29.99 £59.99

    Ex VAT £24.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Horn Connector for Vauxhall Corsa D Plug + Wire 2006-2014
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.33£4.00
    £2.67£3.20
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.33£2.80
    £2.00£2.40
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.00 £8.00

    Ex VAT £3.33

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    5pcs Oil Drain Plug Sealing Washers for Mini Peugeot Renault Vauxhall N0138452
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.39£2.87
    £2.24£2.69
    £2.09£2.51
    £1.80£2.15
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.59 £7.19

    Ex VAT £2.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Outside Ambient Air Temperature Sensor for Vauxhall Astra 25775833 15035786 1802-484392
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.99£5.99
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.74£4.49
    £3.49£4.19
    £3.00£3.59
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.99 £11.99

    Ex VAT £4.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    6 Pin Side Rear Lamp Bulb Holder Wiring Connector for Vauxhall Insignia 2008-13
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.19£3.83
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.40£2.87
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.79 £9.59

    Ex VAT £3.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2pcs Petrol Water Housing Hose Pipe Connector 55354565 for Vauxhall Mokka 1.4
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.99£10.79
    £7.19£8.63
    £6.74£8.09
    £6.29£7.55
    £5.39£6.47
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £10.79 £21.59

    Ex VAT £8.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    6 Pin Repair Plug For Vauxhall Crossland X MK1 17-24 Accelerator Throttle
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £10.83£13.00
    £8.67£10.40
    £8.13£9.75
    £7.58£9.10
    £6.50£7.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £13.00 £26.00

    Ex VAT £10.83

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Vauxhall Windscreen Washer Pump For Many Models
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.88£2.25
    £1.75£2.10
    £1.50£1.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.00 £6.00

    Ex VAT £2.50

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    3 Pin Camshaft Position Sensor For Vauxhall Vivaro 1.9 2.5 CDTi DTi
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.83£3.40
    £2.27£2.72
    £2.12£2.55
    £1.98£2.38
    £1.70£2.04
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.40 £6.80

    Ex VAT £2.83

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    RED WOLF USB Adapter Cable Interface Radio Retention Adaptor Lead for 2014-2022 Fiat 500 Alfa Romeo Mito Vauxhall Corsa E Adam Peugeot Boxer Retain OE USB Plug for Aftermarket Stereo Head Unit
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.08£8.50
    £5.67£6.80
    £5.31£6.37
    £4.96£5.95
    £4.25£5.10
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £8.50 £17.00

    Ex VAT £7.08

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Connector Outside Temperature Sensor For Vauxhall GM Saab Fits 9152245
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.88£2.25
    £1.75£2.10
    £1.50£1.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.00 £6.00

    Ex VAT £2.50

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Tail Light Plug Rear Lamp 4 Pin Repair For Opel Saab Vauxhall #Z329 4733242
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.00£4.80
    £3.20£3.84
    £3.00£3.60
    £2.80£3.36
    £2.40£2.88
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.80 £9.60

    Ex VAT £4.00

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    6 Pin Repair kit plug ignition coil 6 pole for Opel Vauxhall
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.75£6.90
    £4.60£5.52
    £4.31£5.17
    £4.03£4.83
    £3.45£4.14
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £6.90 £13.80

    Ex VAT £5.75

  • 58% OFF
    In Stock
    4 Pin Car Taillight Connector Rear Light Lamp Plug 4733242 47 33 242 For Saab 9-3 For Vauxhall For-Vectra C Plug
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.17£5.00
    £3.33£4.00
    £3.13£3.75
    £2.92£3.50
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    From £5.00 £12.00

    Ex VAT £4.17

  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Replacement Heater Blower Fan Motor Resistor 90560362 for Vauxhall Astra H MK5 1.9 CDTi 150 Diesel 2004‑2011
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.99£5.99
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.74£4.49
    £3.49£4.19
    £3.00£3.59
    £5.99 £11.99

    Ex VAT £4.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    2 Pin Outside Air Temperature Sensor Connector For Vauxhall Astra Corsa Vectra Zafira Calibra Combo Tigra Meriva Frontera 9152245
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.99£5.99
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.74£4.49
    £3.49£4.19
    £3.00£3.59
    £5.99 £11.99

    Ex VAT £4.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Oil Pressure Switch Sensor Fits Vauxhall Corsa 1.0 1.2 1.4 Meriva 1.4 1.6
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.49£5.39
    £3.59£4.31
    £3.37£4.04
    £3.14£3.77
    £2.70£3.23
    £5.39 £10.79

    Ex VAT £4.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    12 Sets Roof Bar Fixing Clips and Bolts – For Renault Trafic MK2 2001–2014, For Vauxhall Vivaro A 2001–2014 – Silver
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £9.99£11.99
    £7.99£9.59
    £7.49£8.99
    £6.99£8.39
    £5.99£7.19
    £11.99 £23.99

    Ex VAT £9.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    3 Pin Coil Ignition Connector Wiring Plug Coil Citroen Peugeot Vauxhall
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.99£5.99
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.74£4.49
    £3.49£4.19
    £3.00£3.59
    £5.99 £11.98

    Ex VAT £4.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    GEAR SELECTOR LEVER FOR VAUXHALL CORSA C COMBO MERIVA TIGRA
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £14.99£17.99
    £11.99£14.39
    £11.24£13.49
    £10.49£12.59
    £9.00£10.79
    £17.99 £35.99

    Ex VAT £14.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    100pcs Interior Trim & Door Card Moulding Clips for Certain Vauxhall 95508766
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.99£9.59
    £6.39£7.67
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.59£6.71
    £4.79£5.75
    £9.59 £19.19

    Ex VAT £7.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    6 Pin Rear Tail Lamp Bulb Connector For Vauxhall Insignia 2008 To 2013 Prewired
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.19£3.83
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.40£2.87
    £4.79 £9.59

    Ex VAT £3.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    4pcs Tyre TPMS Pressure Sensor 433MHz Replacement for Vauxhall Astra K Corsa D E
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £34.99£41.99
    £27.99£33.59
    £26.24£31.49
    £24.49£29.39
    £21.00£25.19
    £41.99 £83.99

    Ex VAT £34.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    2 Pin Connector Radiator Fan Prewired Plug For Vauxhall Fiat 500 Abarth Ford
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.88£2.25
    £1.75£2.10
    £1.50£1.80
    £3.00 £6.00

    Ex VAT £2.50

    View product
Auto Connectors specialise in providing high quality connectors specifically designed for Vauxhall vehicles. Our connectors are engineered to align with the highest standards of performance and reliability. These connectors offer seamless fit for your vehicles electrical system. Whether for repair or replacement our range of products offer a reliable solution for maintaining the electrical integrity of Vauxhall vehicles.

Selection help

Compare automotive connectors by fit, seal and terminal type

Before ordering, check the pin count, connector shape, locking tab, seal colour and whether you need loose terminals or a prewired repair plug. For exposed wiring, choose sealed housings and heat-shrink the repair joint for a cleaner, longer-lasting finish.

  • Waterproof connector kits for engine bay and exterior repairs
  • Prewired plugs for quick loom repairs and sensor wiring
  • Assortment kits, terminals and tools for workshop stock