Collection: Prewired Connectors

Prewired Connectors

Showing 920 of 920 products

Sort by:
Filter and sort

Filter and sort

Showing 920 of 920 products

Showing 920 of 920 products
  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Ignition Coil Connector 2 Pin Plug 9441292 50290937 KOSTAL Waterproof Prewired
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.99£9.59
    £6.39£7.67
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.59£6.71
    £4.79£5.75
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.59 £19.19

    Ex VAT £7.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Ignition Coil Connector 2 Pin 50290756 09441201 A1685452728 for BMW Benz Wired
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.99£9.59
    £6.39£7.67
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.59£6.71
    £4.79£5.75
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.59 £19.19

    Ex VAT £7.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    3 Pin Oil Level Sensor Prewired Connector 09441351 09441381 09441382 12521433915 BMW
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.99£10.79
    £7.19£8.63
    £6.74£8.09
    £6.29£7.55
    £5.39£6.47
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £10.79 £21.59

    Ex VAT £8.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    VAG Plug 2 Pin Connector 1J0973752 for VW Audi Skoda Seat Female Wired
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.99£10.79
    £7.19£8.63
    £6.74£8.09
    £6.29£7.55
    £5.39£6.47
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £10.79 £21.59

    Ex VAT £8.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Heater Blower Resistor Plug 2 Pin Connector for Alfa Romeo Renault Prewired
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.99£10.79
    £7.19£8.63
    £6.74£8.09
    £6.29£7.55
    £5.39£6.47
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £10.79 £21.59

    Ex VAT £8.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Reverse Light Connector 3 Pin Plug Unwired for Ford Escort Mk4 Mk5 Mk6 86-9
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.99£10.79
    £7.19£8.63
    £6.74£8.09
    £6.29£7.55
    £5.39£6.47
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £10.79 £21.59

    Ex VAT £8.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    3 Pin Sensor For Volkswagen Tiguan Passat 4G0 972 783 - Prewired 15cm 18AWG
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £22.50£27.00
    £18.00£21.60
    £16.88£20.25
    £15.75£18.90
    £13.50£16.20
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £27.00 £54.00

    Ex VAT £22.50

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    8 Pin Wiring Loom for BMW CIC iDrive Screen Retro Fit Power Prewired
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.00£8.40
    £5.60£6.72
    £5.25£6.30
    £4.90£5.88
    £4.20£5.04
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £8.40 £16.80

    Ex VAT £7.00

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    9 Pin Connector Plug For Vauxhall Insignia Headlight Connection Type 2009~2013 - Prewired 15cm 18AWG - Please Confirm the Connector Picture and with 9Pin Pre-wired 18AWG
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £10.83£13.00
    £8.67£10.40
    £8.13£9.75
    £7.58£9.10
    £6.50£7.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £13.00 £26.00

    Ex VAT £10.83

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    32 Pin Connector Wiring Harness Cable For VW Seat Skoda 1K0937702C - Prewired 15cm 18AWG - OE 1K0937702C
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £29.17£35.00
    £23.33£28.00
    £21.88£26.25
    £20.42£24.50
    £17.50£21.00
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £35.00 £70.00

    Ex VAT £29.17

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Lamp Socket Connector For Audi VW Skoda - Prewired 15cm 18AWG - OE 4E0 972 575
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.33£4.00
    £2.67£3.20
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.33£2.80
    £2.00£2.40
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.00 £8.00

    Ex VAT £3.33

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    8x EV6 EV14 Uscar For 8x EV6 EV14 Uscar Injector Pigtail - Bosch PL-INJ001WL - Prewired 15cm 18AWG - OE PL-INJ001WL - 8PCS
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £18.17£21.80
    £14.53£17.44
    £13.63£16.35
    £12.72£15.26
    £10.90£13.08
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £21.80 £43.60

    Ex VAT £18.17

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Land Rover Discovery 2 TD5 V8 Front Fog Lamp Adapter Harness Pair Prewired
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £17.50£21.00
    £14.00£16.80
    £13.13£15.75
    £12.25£14.70
    £10.50£12.60
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £21.00 £42.00

    Ex VAT £17.50

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    3 Pin Connector Plug For Peugeot Citroen - Unwired - OE F872100
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.67£10.40
    £6.93£8.32
    £6.50£7.80
    £6.07£7.28
    £5.20£6.24
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £10.40 £20.80

    Ex VAT £8.67

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    4 Pin Connector Plug For Toyota Nissan Hyundai Kia - Unwired - OE 7283-7040-10 7282-7040-10
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.58£4.30
    £2.87£3.44
    £2.69£3.22
    £2.51£3.01
    £2.15£2.58
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.30 £8.60

    Ex VAT £3.58

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Connector Plug For VW Passat Golf Jetta for A3 A4 A5 A6 Q7 Tt Horn Fuel Injector with 4D0 971 992 - Prewired 15cm 18AWG - OE 4D0971992
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £6.42£7.70
    £5.13£6.16
    £4.81£5.77
    £4.49£5.39
    £3.85£4.62
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £7.70 £15.40

    Ex VAT £6.42

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    16 Pin Connector Plug For Scania ELC4 Suspension Ecu - Unwired - OE 1-1564337-1 1-1564528-1
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £11.25£13.50
    £9.00£10.80
    £8.44£10.12
    £7.88£9.45
    £6.75£8.10
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £13.50 £27.00

    Ex VAT £11.25

  • 74% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Wiring Loom For Scania L P G R Series 2016+ Marker Light Lamp Only - Prewired 15cm 18AWG - 2pcs Wire Length=20cm
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £12.49£14.99
    £9.99£11.99
    £9.37£11.24
    £8.74£10.49
    £7.50£8.99
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £14.99 £58.00

    Ex VAT £12.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Wiring Loom For Scania 4, 5, 6, P G R T Series - Prewired 15cm 18AWG
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £14.17£17.00
    £11.33£13.60
    £10.63£12.75
    £9.92£11.90
    £8.50£10.20
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £17.00 £34.00

    Ex VAT £14.17

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    3 pin Wire Harness Connector For Tesla Model S 2016-2018 Front Bumper Parking - Prewired 15cm 18AWG - OE 2016-2018
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.92£4.70
    £3.13£3.76
    £2.94£3.52
    £2.74£3.29
    £2.35£2.82
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.70 £9.40

    Ex VAT £3.92

  • In Stock
    2 Pin Female Connector Plug Pigtail Prewired 30cm With Conduit - VW Audi Seat Skoda 1J0973722 8D0973822 1717692-1
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.33£9.99
    £6.66£7.99
    £6.24£7.49
    £5.83£6.99
    £5.00£5.99
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.99

    Ex VAT £8.33

  • In Stock
    2 Pin Brake Pad Wear Sensor Connector Plug Pigtail Prewired 30cm - VW Golf Passat CC Caddy Tiguan Touran Transporter 1J0973802
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.33£9.99
    £6.66£7.99
    £6.24£7.49
    £5.83£6.99
    £5.00£5.99
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.99

    Ex VAT £8.33

  • In Stock
    2 Pin Male Connector Plug Pigtail Prewired 30cm With Conduit - VW Audi Seat Skoda 1J0973722 8D0973822 1717692-1
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.33£9.99
    £6.66£7.99
    £6.24£7.49
    £5.83£6.99
    £5.00£5.99
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.99

    Ex VAT £8.33

  • In Stock
    2 Pin Fog Light Connector Plug Pigtail Prewired - Audi VW Seat Skoda Mercedes 4F0973702 6R0973323 4H0973702A
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.67£4.40
    £2.93£3.52
    £2.75£3.30
    £2.57£3.08
    £2.20£2.64
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.40

    Ex VAT £3.67

  • In Stock
    2 Pin Male & Female Sensor Connector Plug Repair Kit Prewired 30cm With Conduit - VW Audi Seat Skoda 1J0973702
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.33£9.99
    £6.66£7.99
    £6.24£7.49
    £5.83£6.99
    £5.00£5.99
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.99

    Ex VAT £8.33

  • In Stock
    10 Pin Connector Plug Pigtail Prewired 2 Pack - VW Audi Headlight Temp Sensor Air Suspension 1J0973835 1J0973735
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £16.66£19.99
    £13.33£15.99
    £12.49£14.99
    £11.66£13.99
    £10.00£11.99
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £19.99

    Ex VAT £16.66

  • In Stock
    10 Pin Headlight Connector Plug Pigtail Prewired - VW Audi Seat Skoda 1J0973835 1J0973735 1813346-1 493577-1
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.33£9.99
    £6.66£7.99
    £6.24£7.49
    £5.83£6.99
    £5.00£5.99
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.99

    Ex VAT £8.33

  • In Stock
    9 Pin Headlight Connector Plug Pigtail Prewired - Peugeot 206 207 307 Citroen C2 C4 Triumph 953482-1
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £6.66£7.99
    £5.33£6.39
    £4.99£5.99
    £4.66£5.59
    £4.00£4.79
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £7.99

    Ex VAT £6.66

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Fakra to Din ISO Audio Aerial Adaptor Cable Car Radio Antenna Car Radio Compatible for BMW, Ford, Volkswagen and more
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Pre-wired 2 Pin Female Connector for Delphi GT150 Series 15449028 15449027
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.99£9.59
    £6.39£7.67
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.59£6.71
    £4.79£5.75
    £9.59 £19.19

    Ex VAT £7.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    6pcs 2 Pin Coil Pack Pigtail Connector for Toyota 1JZ 2JZ GTE VVTi Prewired
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £18.17£21.80
    £14.53£17.44
    £13.63£16.35
    £12.72£15.26
    £10.90£13.08
    £21.80 £43.60

    Ex VAT £18.17

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    3 Pin Ignition Coil Connector Plug For Citroen Peugeot PSA - Prewired - OE 13801763
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £10.00£12.00
    £8.00£9.60
    £7.50£9.00
    £7.00£8.40
    £6.00£7.20
    £12.00 £24.00

    Ex VAT £10.00

    View product

Prewired automotive connectors, also called pigtails or repair plugs, come with short wire tails already crimped and sealed into the housing. You cut back the damaged plug, splice the new tails onto the loom with heat-shrink butt connectors or solder sleeves, and the repair is done without needing the correct crimp tool or terminals.

The range covers sensor, injector, coil pack, ABS, parking sensor, light cluster and module plugs for VW Group, BMW, Ford, Vauxhall, Mercedes, PSA, Renault, Toyota, Nissan, Honda and more. Every listing shows the pin count and the OE part numbers it replaces, so search by the number on your old plug. If you would rather crimp your own terminals, the same connectors are available as unwired kits.

All prewired connectors are stocked in the UK and dispatched quickly from Nottinghamshire.

Selection help

Compare automotive connectors by fit, seal and terminal type

Before ordering, check the pin count, connector shape, locking tab, seal colour and whether you need loose terminals or a prewired repair plug. For exposed wiring, choose sealed housings and heat-shrink the repair joint for a cleaner, longer-lasting finish.

  • Waterproof connector kits for engine bay and exterior repairs
  • Prewired plugs for quick loom repairs and sensor wiring
  • Assortment kits, terminals and tools for workshop stock