Collection: Prewired Connectors

Prewired Connectors

Showing 920 of 920 products

Sort by:
Filter and sort

Filter and sort

Showing 920 of 920 products

Showing 920 of 920 products
  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    4 Pin Mercedes Wiring Cable Plug Connector Terminal 4 Pole A2205450329 Prewired
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £15.83£19.00
    £12.67£15.20
    £11.88£14.25
    £11.08£13.30
    £9.50£11.40
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £19.00 £38.00

    Ex VAT £15.83

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Wheel ABS Sensor Wired Connector Pigtail Socket Plug For: FORD TRANSIT Mk7
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.33£5.20
    £3.47£4.16
    £3.25£3.90
    £3.03£3.64
    £2.60£3.12
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.20 £10.40

    Ex VAT £4.33

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    6 Pin Rear Light Plug Connector Pre-Wired Pigtail For BMW MINI R50 R52 R53 R56 R57
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.33£10.00
    £6.67£8.00
    £6.25£7.50
    £5.83£7.00
    £5.00£6.00
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £10.00 £20.00

    Ex VAT £8.33

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    BMW 2 pin Connector plug (wired) for DIN socket, USB Touratech Dual USB
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.88£2.25
    £1.75£2.10
    £1.50£1.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.00 £6.00

    Ex VAT £2.50

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin For Bosch Fuel Injector Connector Prewired Cable Plug Wiring Harness CPS023FX8
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    7 Pin Connector Wiring Harness Ignition Coil Plug GT150 Series fits Chevrolet DJ7075D-1.5-21
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    3 Pin Way Fuse Box Connector Plug For VW Audi Seat Skoda A3 Golf 1J0937773
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    6 Pin ZH1.5mm Mini Micro JST Male 15cm Cable + Female XY
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Air Bag / Crash Sensor / Impact Sensor Connector Plug for Audi 4H0973323
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Air Bag / Crash Sensor / Impact Sensor Connector Plug for 2112985 1-1718643-1
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    5 Pin Voltage Regulator Rectifier Connector Plug for Kawasaki ZX600d ZL600 Eliminator
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Pre-wired 2 Pin Connector for Mercedes Benz Engine Wiring Loom Harness A0525453826
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Pre-wired Connector for Sumitomo 6189-1097 / 6189-0774
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Pre-wired Connector for Mazda MX5 Vehicle Information and Communication System VICS
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Pre-wired Connector Loom 1200756 TRW
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Pre-wired Connector Loom TE A7531 2278003-2
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Auto Electrical Wiring Harness Plug 1J0973702 for VW Audi A3 A4 A6 A8 Q3 Q5 Q7 TT Passat B6 Tiguan Seat Leon
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Automotive Electrical Connector Plug Super Sealed 1.5 Series 1J0973702 for VW Horn
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Volvo Parking sensor Plug 3 pin connector Black Volvo XC90 XC60 XC40 V60 V90 S60 4F0973703
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.19£3.83
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.40£2.87
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.79 £9.59

    Ex VAT £3.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Electrical Connector Plug For VW Golf Jetta Audi A3 TT 14 Pin 6X0973717
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    3 Pin Radar Prewired Sensor Connector Plug 1-2203771-2 1-2296695-1 Automotive Harness
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    6 Pin Pre-Wired Molex Connector Harness for Ford Tail Fog Head Lights Etc. 776523-1
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    3 Pin Pre-wired Automotive Connector Loom Pigtail 10010341 10011620 10092976
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £6.99£8.39
    £5.59£6.71
    £5.24£6.29
    £4.89£5.87
    £4.19£5.03
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £8.39 £16.79

    Ex VAT £6.99

  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    2 Pin Connector Radiator Fan Prewired Plug For Vauxhall Fiat 500 Abarth Ford
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.88£2.25
    £1.75£2.10
    £1.50£1.80
    £3.00 £6.00

    Ex VAT £2.50

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Assembled Delphi Weather Pack 3 Pin Sealed Prewired Connector Kit Male & Female
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    For VW Audi External Air Ambient Temperature Temp Sensor With 2 Pin Connector And Wires 6RD820535 1J0973775A
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.49£5.39
    £3.59£4.31
    £3.37£4.04
    £3.14£3.77
    £2.70£3.23
    £5.39 £10.79

    Ex VAT £4.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    2 Pin Pre-Wired Injector Connector for EV6 EV14 Denso Plug Female Plug 6189-0611
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    2 Pin Rear Electric Parking Brake Motor Connector Wiring Loom Fits VW Audi 6X0973722G
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    For Ford & Volvo Coil Plug Ignition Connector Cable 3 Pin Pre wired Coil Pack Plugs Style: Both Connectors
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.49£5.39
    £3.59£4.31
    £3.37£4.04
    £3.14£3.77
    £2.70£3.23
    £5.39 £10.79

    Ex VAT £4.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    5 Pin Heater Fan Motor Connector For Fiat Ducato Fiorino Grande Punto 2005 on 13248240
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.19£3.83
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.40£2.87
    £4.79 £9.59

    Ex VAT £3.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    4 Pin Pre-Wired Waterproof Sensor Connector Plug 1801823-1 2236398-1 – Rear Camera Wiring Harness for Renault Megane Citroen C5
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £6.99£8.39
    £5.59£6.71
    £5.24£6.29
    £4.89£5.87
    £4.19£5.03
    £8.39 £16.79

    Ex VAT £6.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Pre-wired 2 Pin Fuel Pump Wiring Connector Plug for Toyota Yaris 0090-749
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.99£9.59
    £6.39£7.67
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.59£6.71
    £4.79£5.75
    £9.59 £19.19

    Ex VAT £7.99

    View product

Prewired automotive connectors, also called pigtails or repair plugs, come with short wire tails already crimped and sealed into the housing. You cut back the damaged plug, splice the new tails onto the loom with heat-shrink butt connectors or solder sleeves, and the repair is done without needing the correct crimp tool or terminals.

The range covers sensor, injector, coil pack, ABS, parking sensor, light cluster and module plugs for VW Group, BMW, Ford, Vauxhall, Mercedes, PSA, Renault, Toyota, Nissan, Honda and more. Every listing shows the pin count and the OE part numbers it replaces, so search by the number on your old plug. If you would rather crimp your own terminals, the same connectors are available as unwired kits.

All prewired connectors are stocked in the UK and dispatched quickly from Nottinghamshire.

Selection help

Compare automotive connectors by fit, seal and terminal type

Before ordering, check the pin count, connector shape, locking tab, seal colour and whether you need loose terminals or a prewired repair plug. For exposed wiring, choose sealed housings and heat-shrink the repair joint for a cleaner, longer-lasting finish.

  • Waterproof connector kits for engine bay and exterior repairs
  • Prewired plugs for quick loom repairs and sensor wiring
  • Assortment kits, terminals and tools for workshop stock