Collection: Prewired Connectors

Prewired Connectors

Showing 920 of 920 products

Sort by:
Filter and sort

Filter and sort

Showing 920 of 920 products

Showing 920 of 920 products
  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Boost Pressure Sensor 4 Pin Connector For Peugeot Boxer Van 2.2 HDi 2006 on 1920LA
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Ignition Coil 3 Pin Connector For VW Bora Caddy Corrado Golf Jetta 1985 to 2005 7700863021
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Reverse Light Switch 2 Pin Connector For Renault Super 5 Symbol Trafic 1984 on 6001543163
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    For Denso Alternator - 3 Pin Connector Pre-Wired Plug Fits Audi A6 (C6) RS6, RS7 S7 6189-044
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.19£3.83
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.40£2.87
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.79 £9.59

    Ex VAT £3.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    For Denso Alternator - 3 Pin Connector Pre-Wired Plug Fits Nissan 350z 370z 6189-044
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.19£3.83
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.40£2.87
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.79 £9.59

    Ex VAT £3.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Connector Fuel Injector Plug For Mercedes Vito 108 110 112 A1685452928
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin BMW G20 G22 G30 G31 G32 G11 G15 G01 G05 G06 OUTSIDE TEMPERATURE SENSOR+PLUG 65816905133
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.99£5.99
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.74£4.49
    £3.49£4.19
    £3.00£3.59
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.99 £11.99

    Ex VAT £4.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Window Control Switch 7 Pin Wired Connector for Ford Transit Connect 2002 to 13 1007910
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.49£5.39
    £3.59£4.31
    £3.37£4.04
    £3.14£3.77
    £2.70£3.23
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.39 £10.79

    Ex VAT £4.49

  • In Stock
    2 Pin Share ABS Sensor & Pre wired Connector for VW FOX GOLF PASSAT POLO TIGUAN UP 5U0927753
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £9.16£10.99
    £7.33£8.79
    £6.87£8.24
    £6.41£7.69
    £5.50£6.59
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £10.99

    Ex VAT £9.16

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    4 Pin Pre-wired Active Radiator Shutter Connector Plug for BMW 228i 2020-2021
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £18.99£22.79
    £15.19£18.23
    £14.24£17.09
    £13.29£15.95
    £11.40£13.67
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £22.79 £45.59

    Ex VAT £18.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    4 Pin Cooling Fan Module Plug Connector Repair Kit G82 for Volvo For Ford Prewired
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £14.99£17.99
    £11.99£14.39
    £11.24£13.49
    £10.49£12.59
    £9.00£10.79
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £17.99 £35.99

    Ex VAT £14.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    DQ200 DSG TCU Plug 25 Pin 0AM Gearbox Connector Prewired for VW For Audi
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £22.99£27.59
    £18.39£22.07
    £17.24£20.69
    £16.09£19.31
    £13.80£16.55
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £27.59 £55.19

    Ex VAT £22.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Connector For BMW 7543312 872-857 Engine Wiring Loom Harness Plug 15cm
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    5 Pin Connector Plug For Peugeot Citroen Renault 5pin Alternator - Prewired 15cm 18AWG - Prewired
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £10.00£12.00
    £8.00£9.60
    £7.50£9.00
    £7.00£8.40
    £6.00£7.20
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £12.00 £24.00

    Ex VAT £10.00

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    3 Pin Sensor Connector For Hyundai Kia Suzuki Mazda Nissan - Prewired 15cm 18AWG - OE MG641234-5
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.33£4.00
    £2.67£3.20
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.33£2.80
    £2.00£2.40
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.00 £8.00

    Ex VAT £3.33

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Connector Plug For VW Audi - Prewired 15cm 18AWG - OE 1J0973722 / 8D0973822
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.67£5.60
    £3.73£4.48
    £3.50£4.20
    £3.27£3.92
    £2.80£3.36
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.60 £11.20

    Ex VAT £4.67

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Sensor For 2 Pin Waterproof Auto Air Temp Reverse Radar Abs 8E0973202 1-967644-1 968405-1 with - Prewired 15cm 18AWG - OE 8E0973202 1-967644-1 968405-1
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.58£5.50
    £3.67£4.40
    £3.44£4.12
    £3.21£3.85
    £2.75£3.30
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.50 £11.00

    Ex VAT £4.58

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin 4 Way Prewired Connector For Volkswagen AUDI Skoda Seat Genuine 6N0972704D - OE 6N0972704D
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.33£10.00
    £6.67£8.00
    £6.25£7.50
    £5.83£7.00
    £5.00£6.00
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £10.00 £20.00

    Ex VAT £8.33

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin 1 Pcs Fuel injector Adapters Harness Connector For Denso to EV1 Jetronic Male Female convert Wired Adapters Harness Wiring
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.17£5.00
    £3.33£4.00
    £3.13£3.75
    £2.92£3.50
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.00 £10.00

    Ex VAT £4.17

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    4 Pin Ignition coil plug For citroen & peugeot 1.1 1.4 Connector PREWIRED
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.75£4.50
    £3.00£3.60
    £2.81£3.37
    £2.63£3.15
    £2.25£2.70
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.50 £9.00

    Ex VAT £3.75

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    ABS Brake Pad 2 Pin Connector Female Pre-Wired For Ford 003
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.88£2.25
    £1.75£2.10
    £1.50£1.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.00 £6.00

    Ex VAT £2.50

  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Fuel Pump 6 Pin Female Wired Connector For Renault Kangoo Laguna MK1 1997 on 8200683188
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Fuel Pump 6 Pin Wired Connector For Renault 8200683188 8200029163 8200537622
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    3 Pin Connector Female Socket, Pre-Wired For Lights, Motors, Pumps, Loom, 3K050
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    5 Pin Heater Fan Motor Connector For Alfa Romeo Doblo Bus 1.3 1.4 2010 on 13248240
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.19£3.83
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.40£2.87
    £4.79 £9.59

    Ex VAT £3.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    3 Pin Waterproof Parking Sensor Plug for Tesla 35126372 Prewired Connector
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.19£3.83
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.40£2.87
    £4.79 £9.59

    Ex VAT £3.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    4 Pin Male Sensor Connector 13927329 WPT-1309 CU2Z-14S411-AYA Prewired
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    6 Pin Prewired Female Headlight Tail Light Connector 2302238-1 8992188-01 for BMW
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.19£3.83
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.40£2.87
    £4.79 £9.59

    Ex VAT £3.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    6 Pin Rear Tail Lamp Bulb Connector For Vauxhall Insignia 2008 To 2013 Prewired
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.19£3.83
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.40£2.87
    £4.79 £9.59

    Ex VAT £3.99

    View product
  • 63% OFF
    Out of Stock
    1 Meter Cable Length Pre-Wired Deutsch 2 3 4 6 8 12 Pin Electrical Wire Connector Plug Kit DT02 DT03 DT04 DT06 DT08 DT12
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.19£3.83
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.40£2.87
    From £4.79 £13.19

    Ex VAT £3.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    3C0973704 Pre-wired 4 Pin Door Connector for VW Audi Skoda Seat 0090-515
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.99£9.59
    £6.39£7.67
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.59£6.71
    £4.79£5.75
    £9.59 £19.19

    Ex VAT £7.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    8 Pin Pre-wired Connector for the tail light MAN TGE VW CRAFTER
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.83£7.00
    £4.67£5.60
    £4.38£5.25
    £4.08£4.90
    £3.50£4.20
    £7.00 £14.00

    Ex VAT £5.83

    View product

Prewired automotive connectors, also called pigtails or repair plugs, come with short wire tails already crimped and sealed into the housing. You cut back the damaged plug, splice the new tails onto the loom with heat-shrink butt connectors or solder sleeves, and the repair is done without needing the correct crimp tool or terminals.

The range covers sensor, injector, coil pack, ABS, parking sensor, light cluster and module plugs for VW Group, BMW, Ford, Vauxhall, Mercedes, PSA, Renault, Toyota, Nissan, Honda and more. Every listing shows the pin count and the OE part numbers it replaces, so search by the number on your old plug. If you would rather crimp your own terminals, the same connectors are available as unwired kits.

All prewired connectors are stocked in the UK and dispatched quickly from Nottinghamshire.

Selection help

Compare automotive connectors by fit, seal and terminal type

Before ordering, check the pin count, connector shape, locking tab, seal colour and whether you need loose terminals or a prewired repair plug. For exposed wiring, choose sealed housings and heat-shrink the repair joint for a cleaner, longer-lasting finish.

  • Waterproof connector kits for engine bay and exterior repairs
  • Prewired plugs for quick loom repairs and sensor wiring
  • Assortment kits, terminals and tools for workshop stock