Collection: For VW Group Vehicles

Showing 541 of 541 products

Sort by:
Filter and sort

Filter and sort

Showing 541 of 541 products

Showing 541 of 541 products
  • 80% OFF
    In Stock
    1 Pin Oil Pressure Sensor Connector Plug Unwired Kit - VW Audi Seat Skoda 1J0973701
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £1.29£1.55
    £1.03£1.24
    £0.97£1.16
    £0.90£1.08
    £0.78£0.93
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £1.55 £7.99

    Ex VAT £1.29

  • 76% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Fuel Injector Connector Plug Unwired Kit - VW Golf Jetta Polo Audi A4 A6 Q3 Q5 06A973722 6195-0043
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £1.54£1.85
    £1.23£1.48
    £1.16£1.38
    £1.08£1.29
    £0.93£1.11
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £1.85 £7.99

    Ex VAT £1.54

  • 67% OFF
    In Stock
    8 Pin 1.5mm Series Connector Plug Unwired Kit - VW Audi Seat Skoda 3B0972724 3B0972734
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.17£2.60
    £1.73£2.08
    £1.63£1.95
    £1.52£1.82
    £1.30£1.56
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £2.60 £7.99

    Ex VAT £2.17

  • 76% OFF
    In Stock
    3 Pin PDC Parking Sensor Connector Plug Unwired Kit - Audi VW 4F0973703 1488991-5 1718653-1 1-1703494-1
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £1.54£1.85
    £1.23£1.48
    £1.16£1.38
    £1.08£1.29
    £0.93£1.11
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £1.85 £7.99

    Ex VAT £1.54

  • 66% OFF
    In Stock
    14 Pin Headlight Xenon Lamp Connector Plug Unwired Kit - VW Audi Seat Skoda 1J0973737 1J0973837
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.49£2.99
    £1.99£2.39
    £1.87£2.24
    £1.74£2.09
    £1.50£1.79
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £2.99 £8.99

    Ex VAT £2.49

  • 70% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Male & Female Connector Plug Pair Unwired Kit - VW Audi Tweeter Door Boot Number Plate Light 3B0972702 3B0972712
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.24£2.69
    £1.79£2.15
    £1.68£2.01
    £1.57£1.88
    £1.35£1.61
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £2.69 £8.99

    Ex VAT £2.24

  • In Stock
    8 Pin Male & Female Connector Plug Pair Unwired Kit - VW Audi Radar Gearbox 1J0973714 1J0973814
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.08£4.90
    £3.27£3.92
    £3.06£3.67
    £2.86£3.43
    £2.45£2.94
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.90

    Ex VAT £4.08

  • 72% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Fog Light Connector Plug Unwired Kit 2 Pack - VW Audi Passat Seat Skoda 3D0941165A
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.33£2.79
    £1.86£2.23
    £1.74£2.09
    £1.63£1.95
    £1.40£1.67
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £2.79 £9.99

    Ex VAT £2.33

  • 65% OFF
    In Stock
    4 Pin Oxygen O2 Sensor Connector Plug Unwired Kit - VW Audi Seat Skoda 3A0973334 3A0973304
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.83£3.40
    £2.27£2.72
    £2.12£2.55
    £1.98£2.38
    £1.70£2.04
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.40 £9.99

    Ex VAT £2.83

  • 75% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin EPB Electronic Handbrake Caliper Motor Connector Plug Unwired Kit - VW Audi 1J0973722A 1-1703543-0
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £1.38£1.65
    £1.10£1.32
    £1.03£1.23
    £0.96£1.15
    £0.83£0.99
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £1.65 £6.79

    Ex VAT £1.38

  • 71% OFF
    In Stock
    3 Pin AC Pressure Switch Knock & Cam Sensor Connector Plug Unwired Kit - Audi VW Seat Skoda 8K0973703
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £1.91£2.29
    £1.53£1.83
    £1.43£1.71
    £1.34£1.60
    £1.15£1.37
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £2.29 £7.99

    Ex VAT £1.91

  • In Stock
    2 Pin Male & Female ABS Sensor Connector Plug Pair Unwired Kit - VW Golf Audi Seat Skoda 1J0972923 191972712 191972702
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.91£4.69
    £3.13£3.75
    £2.93£3.51
    £2.74£3.28
    £2.34£2.81
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.69

    Ex VAT £3.91

  • In Stock
    2 Pin Auto Audio Modified Connector Ambient Light Tweeter Socket Plug 9-1452577-1 9-968554-1 1-1718333-1 1-968699-1
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £1.67£2.00
    £1.33£1.60
    £1.25£1.50
    £1.17£1.40
    £1.00£1.20
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
  • In Stock
    4 Pin Ignition Coil Connector Plug Repair Kit For Audi VW Porsche 8K0973724 - 4 Pack
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.33£9.99
    £6.66£7.99
    £6.24£7.49
    £5.83£6.99
    £5.00£5.99
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.99

    Ex VAT £8.33

  • In Stock
    4 Pin Ignition Coil Connector Plug for Audi VW Skoda Seat Porsche 4B0973724 1J0973724
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.33£6.39
    £4.26£5.11
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.73£4.47
    £3.20£3.83
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    From £6.39

    Ex VAT £5.33

  • In Stock
    4 Pin Female Ignition Coil Connector Plug Prewired 4B0973724 for VW Audi
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.41£6.49
    £4.33£5.19
    £4.06£4.86
    £3.79£4.54
    £3.25£3.89
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £6.49

    Ex VAT £5.41

  • In Stock
    12 Pin Xenon Headlight Connector Plug Prewired 1J0941165 for Audi VW Skoda Seat
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £6.24£7.49
    £4.99£5.99
    £4.68£5.61
    £4.37£5.24
    £3.74£4.49
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £7.49

    Ex VAT £6.24

  • In Stock
    2 Pin Power Steering Pump Connector Plug Prewired 1K0971955 for Audi VW Skoda Seat
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.91£9.49
    £6.33£7.59
    £5.93£7.11
    £5.54£6.64
    £4.75£5.69
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.49

    Ex VAT £7.91

  • In Stock
    Brake Pad Wear Sensor Delete Plug for VW Golf Audi A3 Seat Skoda - Track / Race Pads
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.58£5.49
    £3.66£4.39
    £3.43£4.11
    £3.20£3.84
    £2.75£3.29
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.49

    Ex VAT £4.58

  • In Stock
    2 Pin Heater Blower Motor Connector Plug Prewired 1J0972752 for VW Audi Seat Skoda
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.41£6.49
    £4.33£5.19
    £4.06£4.86
    £3.79£4.54
    £3.25£3.89
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £6.49

    Ex VAT £5.41

  • In Stock
    8 Pin Connector Wiring Harness Plug Prewired 8D0973734 for Audi VW Skoda Seat
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.41£6.49
    £4.33£5.19
    £4.06£4.86
    £3.79£4.54
    £3.25£3.89
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £6.49

    Ex VAT £5.41

  • In Stock
    Vacuum Non-Return Check Valve 058905291K for VW Audi Seat Skoda
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.41£6.49
    £4.33£5.19
    £4.06£4.86
    £3.79£4.54
    £3.25£3.89
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £6.49

    Ex VAT £5.41

  • In Stock
    5 Sets 2 Pin Brake Pad Wear Sensor Connector Kit 1J0973802 for VW Audi Seat Skoda
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.74£4.49
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.81£3.36
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.25£2.69
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.49

    Ex VAT £3.74

  • In Stock
    Front Light Bulb Holder & Prewired Connector 1C0953123C for VW Audi Skoda Seat
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.91£9.49
    £6.33£7.59
    £5.93£7.11
    £5.54£6.64
    £4.75£5.69
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.49

    Ex VAT £7.91

  • In Stock
    Coolant Temperature Sensor 059919501A for Audi Ford Seat Skoda VW
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £9.75£11.70
    £7.80£9.36
    £7.31£8.77
    £6.83£8.19
    £5.85£7.02
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £11.70

    Ex VAT £9.75

  • In Stock
    5 Pin Multi Function Relay 646 / 404 4H0951253C for VW Audi Seat Skoda
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.41£6.49
    £4.33£5.19
    £4.06£4.86
    £3.79£4.54
    £3.25£3.89
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £6.49

    Ex VAT £5.41

  • In Stock
    8 Pin Connector Plug Prewired 3A0973734 for Audi VW Skoda Seat
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.58£5.49
    £3.66£4.39
    £3.43£4.11
    £3.20£3.84
    £2.75£3.29
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.49

    Ex VAT £4.58

  • Out of Stock
    Xenon HID Headlight Ballast Control Unit 8K0941597E for Audi A3 A4 A5 A7 A8 Q3 Q5 Q7
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £13.74£16.49
    £10.99£13.19
    £10.31£12.36
    £9.62£11.54
    £8.25£9.89
    £16.49

    Ex VAT £13.74

    View product
  • Out of Stock
    4pcs 2 Pin Fuel Injector Connector Plug 50cm Pigtails for Mercedes Audi Fiat FCC
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £13.74£16.49
    £10.99£13.19
    £10.31£12.36
    £9.62£11.54
    £8.25£9.89
    £16.49

    Ex VAT £13.74

    View product

Electrical connectors for VW Group vehicles: Volkswagen, Audi, Seat, Skoda and Porsche. Because these makes share platforms, most plugs are common across the group, so search by the VAG part number on your old connector (for example 1J0973702, 4F0973703 or 8K0973754) to find the exact match.

The range covers sensor, injector, coil pack, ABS, brake wear, parking sensor, headlight, tail light and module connectors as prewired pigtails or unwired kits with terminals and seals. UK stock, fast dispatch.

Selection help

Compare automotive connectors by fit, seal and terminal type

Before ordering, check the pin count, connector shape, locking tab, seal colour and whether you need loose terminals or a prewired repair plug. For exposed wiring, choose sealed housings and heat-shrink the repair joint for a cleaner, longer-lasting finish.

  • Waterproof connector kits for engine bay and exterior repairs
  • Prewired plugs for quick loom repairs and sensor wiring
  • Assortment kits, terminals and tools for workshop stock