Collection: For VW Group Vehicles

Showing 541 of 541 products

Sort by:
Filter and sort

Filter and sort

Showing 541 of 541 products

Showing 541 of 541 products
  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    P2015 Manifold Repair Bracket Plastic Fits VW Audi Skoda Seat 2.0 TDI 03L129711A
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.19£3.83
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.40£2.87
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.79 £9.59

    Ex VAT £3.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Male & Female 3.5mm Electrical Connector for VW Audi Horn Wiring 4D0971992
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £9.99£11.99
    £7.99£9.59
    £7.49£8.99
    £6.99£8.39
    £5.99£7.19
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £11.99 £23.99

    Ex VAT £9.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin ABS Speed Sensor & Connector 6Q0927804A WHT003860 Front Right for VW Audi Skoda
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £10.99£13.19
    £8.79£10.55
    £8.24£9.89
    £7.69£9.23
    £6.60£7.91
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £13.19 £26.39

    Ex VAT £10.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Coilpack Conversion Harness Loom & ICM Delete for Audi TT MK1 225 1.8T 20V to 2.0T 06E905115F
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £76.99£92.39
    £61.59£73.91
    £57.74£69.29
    £53.89£64.67
    £46.20£55.43
    FREE Standard Delivery
    FREE Click & Collect
    £92.39 £184.79

    Ex VAT £76.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Crankcase Breather Hose Check Valve 1.0/1.2/1.4tsi Fit for Audi Skoda Seat
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £11.99£14.39
    £9.59£11.51
    £8.99£10.79
    £8.39£10.07
    £7.20£8.63
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £14.39 £28.79

    Ex VAT £11.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Car Multiple Fuse 200A Central Electric Fuse 1K0937629A Fits VW Fits Audi
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £16.99£20.39
    £13.59£16.31
    £12.74£15.29
    £11.89£14.27
    £10.20£12.23
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £20.39 £40.79

    Ex VAT £16.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    5Pcs 000979025E For Audi Seat Skoda VW Repair Wire 100cm 1 Meter Line Length
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.99£9.59
    £6.39£7.67
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.59£6.71
    £4.79£5.75
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.59 £19.19

    Ex VAT £7.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    5Pcs 000979034E For Audi Seat Skoda VW Repair Wire 100cm 1 Meter Line Length
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.99£9.59
    £6.39£7.67
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.59£6.71
    £4.79£5.75
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.59 £19.19

    Ex VAT £7.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    5Pcs 000979133E For Audi Seat Skoda VW Repair Wire 100cm 1 Meter Line Length
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.99£9.59
    £6.39£7.67
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.59£6.71
    £4.79£5.75
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.59 £19.19

    Ex VAT £7.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    5Pcs 000979227E For Audi Seat Skoda VW Repair Wire 100cm 1 Meter Line Length
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.99£9.59
    £6.39£7.67
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.59£6.71
    £4.79£5.75
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.59 £19.19

    Ex VAT £7.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Front Rear Windscreen Washer Pump Motor Twin Outlet Screen Wash Fluid Jet Spray Pump 1J6955651 Replacement Fits VW Audi Seat Skoda Models
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £11.99£14.39
    £9.59£11.51
    £8.99£10.79
    £8.39£10.07
    £7.20£8.63
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £14.39 £28.79

    Ex VAT £11.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    8pcs Car Window Regulator Bolt Clip Window Glass Lifter Repair Fasteners for VW Passat Golf Jetta Audi Skoda White 6N0839511
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £9.99£11.99
    £7.99£9.59
    £7.49£8.99
    £6.99£8.39
    £5.99£7.19
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £11.99 £23.99

    Ex VAT £9.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    VW/ AUDI DQ250 VL300 Connector 1J0927320 ECU Tuning Remapping Repair Retrofit
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £45.99£55.19
    £36.79£44.15
    £34.49£41.39
    £32.19£38.63
    £27.60£33.11
    FREE Standard Delivery
    FREE Click & Collect
    £55.19 £110.39

    Ex VAT £45.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    VW/ AUDI DQ250 VL300 Connector 1J0927320 ECU Tuning Remapping Repair Retrofit
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £19.99£23.99
    £15.99£19.19
    £14.99£17.99
    £13.99£16.79
    £12.00£14.39
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £23.99 £47.99

    Ex VAT £19.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Throttle Sensor Plug 6 Pin Connector 4F0973706 1-1718646-1 1-1718806-1 VW Audi
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.99£9.59
    £6.39£7.67
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.59£6.71
    £4.79£5.75
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.59 £19.19

    Ex VAT £7.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    VAG Plug 2 Pin Connector 1J0973752 for VW Audi Skoda Seat Female Wired
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.99£10.79
    £7.19£8.63
    £6.74£8.09
    £6.29£7.55
    £5.39£6.47
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £10.79 £21.59

    Ex VAT £8.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Heater Blower Motor for Audi Q5 A4 A5 2008-2017 RHD Aircon Fan 8K2820021A
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £56.66£67.99
    £45.33£54.39
    £42.49£50.99
    £39.66£47.59
    £34.00£40.79
    FREE Standard Delivery
    FREE Click & Collect
    £67.99 £135.98

    Ex VAT £56.66

  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    6 Pin Headlight Level Sensor & Connector for VW Audi Skoda Seat 4B0907503 / 4B0907503A
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £53.99£64.79
    £43.19£51.83
    £40.49£48.59
    £37.79£45.35
    £32.40£38.87
    £64.79 £129.59

    Ex VAT £53.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    3 Pin Odometer Speed Sensor & Plug For VW Beetle Golf Jetta Audi TT Quattro 191919149E
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £16.99£20.39
    £13.59£16.31
    £12.74£15.29
    £11.89£14.27
    £10.20£12.23
    £20.39 £40.79

    Ex VAT £16.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Xenon HID Headlight Ballast Control Unit Module for Audi A3 A4 A5 A7 A8 Q3 Q5 Q7
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £22.99£27.59
    £18.39£22.07
    £17.24£20.69
    £16.09£19.31
    £13.80£16.55
    £27.59 £55.19

    Ex VAT £22.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    26pcs Engine Undertray Engine Under Cover Fixing Clips Screw Kit for AUDI A4 B8 2008-2017 Q5 2008-2018 A5 2008-2012 B354-2
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £9.99£11.99
    £7.99£9.59
    £7.49£8.99
    £6.99£8.39
    £5.99£7.19
    £11.99 £23.99

    Ex VAT £9.99

    View product
  • 59% OFF
    Out of Stock
    4x Injector Valve Cover Sealing Plates 03L103113 for VW Audi Seat Skoda 2.0 TDI
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £22.49£26.99
    £17.99£21.59
    £16.87£20.24
    £15.74£18.89
    £13.50£16.19
    £26.99 £67.19

    Ex VAT £22.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    8K0201550N Fuel Filler Cap Replacement for Audi A3 A4 A5 A8 Q5 S4 S5 S8 SQ5 RS5
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.99£10.79
    £7.19£8.63
    £6.74£8.09
    £6.29£7.55
    £5.39£6.47
    £10.79 £21.59

    Ex VAT £8.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    3V0827566 Rear Boot Lock Tailgate Handle Switch for Audi, VW, Skoda & Seat
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.99£9.59
    £6.39£7.67
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.59£6.71
    £4.79£5.75
    £9.59 £19.19

    Ex VAT £7.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    20pcs 3.5mm Waterproof Connector Kit for VW Audi Seat Skoda Porsche Ignition Coil, Horn, Sensor 2/3/4/5/6/8/10 Pin 1J0973722
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £37.99£45.59
    £30.39£36.47
    £28.49£34.19
    £26.59£31.91
    £22.80£27.35
    £45.59 £91.19

    Ex VAT £37.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    20pcs - 1.5mm Series 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8 Pin Waterproof Ignition Coil & Sensor Connector Kit – For VW Audi Seat Porsche 1J0973702
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £34.99£41.99
    £27.99£33.59
    £26.24£31.49
    £24.49£29.39
    £21.00£25.19
    £41.99 £83.99

    Ex VAT £34.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    DQ500 Gearbox Connector 16 Pin Plug 3D0973993 For VW Audi 0AM 0BH 7 Speed DSG
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £21.99£26.39
    £17.59£21.11
    £16.49£19.79
    £15.39£18.47
    £13.20£15.83
    £26.39 £52.79

    Ex VAT £21.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    4H0951253A Air Suspension Compressor Pump Relay For Audi A6 A8 Q7 VW Touareg Porsche Cayenne W220 8D0951253A 4H0951253A 41951253A
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.33£9.99
    £6.66£7.99
    £6.24£7.49
    £5.83£6.99
    £5.00£5.99
    £9.99 £19.98

    Ex VAT £8.33

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    DSG Clutch Assembly Lever Tool T10407 for VW Audi 7 Speed Direct Shift Gearbox Lever Valve Body
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.83£6.99
    £4.66£5.59
    £4.37£5.24
    £4.08£4.89
    £3.50£4.19
    £6.99 £13.98

    Ex VAT £5.83

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    LVDS Extension Cable Male Female 100cm / 39.37in Car Navigation GPS Audio Video
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £12.49£14.99
    £9.99£11.99
    £9.37£11.24
    £8.74£10.49
    £7.50£8.99
    £14.99 £29.98

    Ex VAT £12.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Fuel Injector Clamp & M6 x 70.2 Bolt 03L130216 for VW Golf Passat Polo 1.6 TDi Diesel for Audi A1 A3 for Seat Altea Leon for Skoda Fabia Ibiza Superb Touran
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £14.16£16.99
    £11.33£13.59
    £10.62£12.74
    £9.91£11.89
    £8.50£10.19
    £16.99 £33.98

    Ex VAT £14.16

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    2pcs LED Xenon Number Plate Light for Audi A3 A4 A6 A8 2004–2012 - 8E0807430A
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.49£8.99
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.62£6.74
    £5.24£6.29
    £4.49£5.39
    £8.99 £17.98

    Ex VAT £7.49

    View product

Electrical connectors for VW Group vehicles: Volkswagen, Audi, Seat, Skoda and Porsche. Because these makes share platforms, most plugs are common across the group, so search by the VAG part number on your old connector (for example 1J0973702, 4F0973703 or 8K0973754) to find the exact match.

The range covers sensor, injector, coil pack, ABS, brake wear, parking sensor, headlight, tail light and module connectors as prewired pigtails or unwired kits with terminals and seals. UK stock, fast dispatch.

Selection help

Compare automotive connectors by fit, seal and terminal type

Before ordering, check the pin count, connector shape, locking tab, seal colour and whether you need loose terminals or a prewired repair plug. For exposed wiring, choose sealed housings and heat-shrink the repair joint for a cleaner, longer-lasting finish.

  • Waterproof connector kits for engine bay and exterior repairs
  • Prewired plugs for quick loom repairs and sensor wiring
  • Assortment kits, terminals and tools for workshop stock