Collection: For VW Group Vehicles

Showing 541 of 541 products

Sort by:
Filter and sort

Filter and sort

Showing 541 of 541 products

Showing 541 of 541 products
  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    09G321397A Gearbox Shift Cable Connector Base for VW Polo Passat Golf Audi A3 TT
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £6.66£7.99
    £5.33£6.39
    £4.99£5.99
    £4.66£5.59
    £4.00£4.79
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £7.99 £15.98

    Ex VAT £6.66

  • 51% OFF
    In Stock
    Fuel Pump ECU Relay 109 for Audi A3 Seat Cordoba Ibiza Leon Skoda Fabia Octavia VW Bora Caddy Golf Lupo Passat Polo Sharan Transporter 1J0906381A 1008300003 357906381A
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.33£9.99
    £6.66£7.99
    £6.24£7.49
    £5.83£6.99
    £5.00£5.99
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.99 £20.40

    Ex VAT £8.33

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Repair Kit For VW Like 357972752 Skoda Seat AUDI Female #C47 - Prewired
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.67£3.20
    £2.13£2.56
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.87£2.24
    £1.60£1.92
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.20 £6.40

    Ex VAT £2.67

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    8 Pin Connector Plug For VW Audi Skoda Seat 1K8972928
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £15.00£18.00
    £12.00£14.40
    £11.25£13.50
    £10.50£12.60
    £9.00£10.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £18.00 £36.00

    Ex VAT £15.00

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Headlight Bulb Holder Connector Plug For Volkswagen / AUDI / Seat / Skoda Front Fog Light S Prewired Pair
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.92£7.10
    £4.73£5.68
    £4.44£5.32
    £4.14£4.97
    £3.55£4.26
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £7.10 £14.20

    Ex VAT £5.92

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Throttle Body Repair Kit for Ford Kia Hyundai Mercedes Audi VW TDCi CRTD
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £33.83£40.60
    £27.07£32.48
    £25.38£30.45
    £23.68£28.42
    £20.30£24.36
    FREE Standard Delivery
    FREE Click & Collect
    £40.60 £81.20

    Ex VAT £33.83

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Oil Separator Diaphragm Membrane for Land Rover 3.6 TDI Audi Q7 4L 4.2 TDI LR002343 A6420101891
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £12.50£15.00
    £10.00£12.00
    £9.38£11.25
    £8.75£10.50
    £7.50£9.00
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £15.00 £30.00

    Ex VAT £12.50

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Intake Manifold Swirl Flap Repair Kit for Audi VW 2.7 3.0 TDI V6 A4 A5 A6 Q7
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £29.17£35.00
    £23.33£28.00
    £21.88£26.25
    £20.42£24.50
    £17.50£21.00
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £35.00 £70.00

    Ex VAT £29.17

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Lamp Socket Connector For Audi VW Skoda - Prewired 15cm 18AWG - OE 4E0 972 575
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.33£4.00
    £2.67£3.20
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.33£2.80
    £2.00£2.40
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.00 £8.00

    Ex VAT £3.33

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2pcs Front Lower Suspension Ball Joints for Audi A4 A5 A6 A7 Q5 8K0407689G New
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £58.33£70.00
    £46.67£56.00
    £43.75£52.50
    £40.83£49.00
    £35.00£42.00
    FREE Standard Delivery
    FREE Click & Collect
    £70.00 £140.00

    Ex VAT £58.33

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Gear Selector Lever Guide Piece Sliding Shoe for VW Audi Seat Skoda 1J0711550
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.50£9.00
    £6.00£7.20
    £5.63£6.75
    £5.25£6.30
    £4.50£5.40
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.00 £18.00

    Ex VAT £7.50

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    4 Pin Connector Plug For VW Audi A4 A6 Q5 Q7 Golf Passat Bora 2.5 - Unwired with Terminals & Seals - OE 8K0973724
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.88£2.25
    £1.75£2.10
    £1.50£1.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.00 £6.00

    Ex VAT £2.50

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    16 Pin OBD Connector Plug For VW Audi OE 3A0972695A 8D0972695H
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.83£9.40
    £6.27£7.52
    £5.88£7.05
    £5.48£6.58
    £4.70£5.64
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.40 £18.80

    Ex VAT £7.83

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Coolant 3 Way Union Junction Distributor Pipe Cooling System 8mm for VW Audi Seat Skoda 1K0121087B
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.67£6.80
    £4.53£5.44
    £4.25£5.10
    £3.97£4.76
    £3.40£4.08
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £6.80 £13.60

    Ex VAT £5.67

  • In Stock
    6 Pin Repair Plug Wiring Loom Connector For Audi VW - OE 4D0971636B
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £16.66£19.99
    £13.33£15.99
    £12.49£14.99
    £11.66£13.99
    £10.00£11.99
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £19.99

    Ex VAT £16.66

  • In Stock
    2 Pin Female Connector Plug Pigtail Prewired 30cm With Conduit - VW Audi Seat Skoda 1J0973722 8D0973822 1717692-1
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.33£9.99
    £6.66£7.99
    £6.24£7.49
    £5.83£6.99
    £5.00£5.99
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.99

    Ex VAT £8.33

  • In Stock
    2 Pin Male Connector Plug Pigtail Prewired 30cm With Conduit - VW Audi Seat Skoda 1J0973722 8D0973822 1717692-1
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.33£9.99
    £6.66£7.99
    £6.24£7.49
    £5.83£6.99
    £5.00£5.99
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.99

    Ex VAT £8.33

  • In Stock
    2 Pin Fog Light Connector Plug Pigtail Prewired - Audi VW Seat Skoda Mercedes 4F0973702 6R0973323 4H0973702A
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.67£4.40
    £2.93£3.52
    £2.75£3.30
    £2.57£3.08
    £2.20£2.64
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.40

    Ex VAT £3.67

  • In Stock
    4 Pin Coolant Temperature Sensor Connector Plug Unwired Kit - VW Audi Seat Skoda 4B0973712 4B0973812
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £1.42£1.70
    £1.13£1.36
    £1.06£1.27
    £0.99£1.19
    £0.85£1.02
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £1.70

    Ex VAT £1.42

  • In Stock
    2 Pin Male & Female Sensor Connector Plug Repair Kit Prewired 30cm With Conduit - VW Audi Seat Skoda 1J0973702
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.33£9.99
    £6.66£7.99
    £6.24£7.49
    £5.83£6.99
    £5.00£5.99
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.99

    Ex VAT £8.33

  • 83% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Horn & Sensor Connector Plug Unwired Kit - VW Audi Seat Skoda 1J0973722 8D0973822 1717692-1
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £1.13£1.35
    £0.90£1.08
    £0.84£1.01
    £0.79£0.94
    £0.68£0.81
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £1.35 £7.99

    Ex VAT £1.13

  • In Stock
    10 Pin Connector Plug Pigtail Prewired 2 Pack - VW Audi Headlight Temp Sensor Air Suspension 1J0973835 1J0973735
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £16.66£19.99
    £13.33£15.99
    £12.49£14.99
    £11.66£13.99
    £10.00£11.99
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £19.99

    Ex VAT £16.66

  • In Stock
    10 Pin Headlight Connector Plug Pigtail Prewired - VW Audi Seat Skoda 1J0973835 1J0973735 1813346-1 493577-1
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.33£9.99
    £6.66£7.99
    £6.24£7.49
    £5.83£6.99
    £5.00£5.99
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.99

    Ex VAT £8.33

  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    4pcs Car Radiator Water Hose Retaining Spring Clips 1J0121142 for Audi VW Skoda
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £6.66£7.99
    £5.33£6.39
    £4.99£5.99
    £4.66£5.59
    £4.00£4.79
    £7.99 £15.98

    Ex VAT £6.66

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    5Q0122291BL Radiator Coolant Hose Flange for VW Audi Seat Skoda 2.0 Petrol
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £12.49£14.99
    £9.99£11.99
    £9.37£11.24
    £8.74£10.49
    £7.50£8.99
    £14.99 £29.98

    Ex VAT £12.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    23pcs Locking Wheel Nut Key Tool Set for VAG VW Audi Seat Skoda Porsche
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £49.99£59.99
    £39.99£47.99
    £37.49£44.99
    £34.99£41.99
    £30.00£35.99
    £59.99 £119.98

    Ex VAT £49.99

    View product
  • 77% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Aluminium Oil Sump Pan EA888 2.0 TSI for VW Golf MK7 GTI R for Audi A3 S3 New
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £37.49£44.99
    £29.99£35.99
    £28.12£33.74
    £26.24£31.49
    £22.50£26.99
    £44.99 £198.00

    Ex VAT £37.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Exhaust Gas DPF Pressure Sensor for Audi VW Skoda Seat Porsche 059906051C
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £26.67£32.00
    £21.33£25.60
    £20.00£24.00
    £18.67£22.40
    £16.00£19.20
    £32.00 £64.00

    Ex VAT £26.67

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Engine Oil Filler Cap for VW Caddy Golf Jetta Passat Polo Scirocco Audi A1 A3 A4 A5 A8 Q2 Q3 Seat Altea Ibiza Leon Skoda Fabia Octavia 1.0 1.2 1.4 1.6 TSI 04E103485A 04E103485B 04E103485C
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.83£7.00
    £4.67£5.60
    £4.38£5.25
    £4.08£4.90
    £3.50£4.20
    £7.00 £14.00

    Ex VAT £5.83

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    PCV Diaphragm Valve Cover Repair Kit for Audi A3 A4 A5 A6 A7 Q3 Q5 Q7 RS Q3 RS3 S3 TT
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £11.67£14.00
    £9.33£11.20
    £8.75£10.50
    £8.17£9.80
    £7.00£8.40
    £14.00 £28.00

    Ex VAT £11.67

    View product
  • Out of Stock
    Auxiliary Water Coolant Pump for Audi for VW for Seat for Skoda 1.6 1.8 2.0 TDI - OE 5Q0965561B
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £15.83£18.99
    £12.66£15.19
    £11.87£14.24
    £11.08£13.29
    £9.50£11.39
    £18.99

    Ex VAT £15.83

    View product
  • Out of Stock
    DPF Differential Pressure Sensor For VW Audi Seat Skoda TDI - OE 03L906051B 03L906051D
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £13.33£15.99
    £10.66£12.79
    £9.99£11.99
    £9.33£11.19
    £8.00£9.59
    £15.99

    Ex VAT £13.33

    View product

Electrical connectors for VW Group vehicles: Volkswagen, Audi, Seat, Skoda and Porsche. Because these makes share platforms, most plugs are common across the group, so search by the VAG part number on your old connector (for example 1J0973702, 4F0973703 or 8K0973754) to find the exact match.

The range covers sensor, injector, coil pack, ABS, brake wear, parking sensor, headlight, tail light and module connectors as prewired pigtails or unwired kits with terminals and seals. UK stock, fast dispatch.

Selection help

Compare automotive connectors by fit, seal and terminal type

Before ordering, check the pin count, connector shape, locking tab, seal colour and whether you need loose terminals or a prewired repair plug. For exposed wiring, choose sealed housings and heat-shrink the repair joint for a cleaner, longer-lasting finish.

  • Waterproof connector kits for engine bay and exterior repairs
  • Prewired plugs for quick loom repairs and sensor wiring
  • Assortment kits, terminals and tools for workshop stock