Collection: 4 Pin Automotive Connectors

4 Pin Automotive Connectors

Showing 300 of 300 products

Sort by:
Filter and sort

Filter and sort

Showing 300 of 300 products

Showing 300 of 300 products
  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    4 Pin BMW 1 3 Series NOX Exhaust Sensor Wiring Loom plug cut off - E81 E87 E90 E91 E92
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.75£4.50
    £3.00£3.60
    £2.81£3.37
    £2.63£3.15
    £2.25£2.70
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.50 £9.00

    Ex VAT £3.75

  • 57% OFF
    In Stock
    4 Pin 4-hole ambient light sensor plug connector, BMW 4P sheath with terminal 968813-4 - F
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.88£2.25
    £1.75£2.10
    £1.50£1.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    From £3.00 £7.00

    Ex VAT £2.50

  • 62% OFF
    In Stock
    4 Pin 4P Auto AC Assembly Small Current Tweeter Speaker Modification Socket Accessories for BMW 968813-9 1452576-9 0-1452576-9
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.88£2.25
    £1.75£2.10
    £1.50£1.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    From £3.00 £8.00

    Ex VAT £2.50

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    4 Pin MAP Sensor 39300-2B100 for Hyundai Kia Elantra Accent Rio Tucson w/ Connector
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £12.49£14.99
    £9.99£11.99
    £9.37£11.24
    £8.74£10.49
    £7.50£8.99
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £14.99 £29.99

    Ex VAT £12.49

  • 65% OFF
    In Stock
    For Deutsch DT Series 2/3/4/6/8/12 Pin Way Panel Flange Mount Connector Plug
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.49£5.39
    £3.59£4.31
    £3.37£4.04
    £3.14£3.77
    £2.70£3.23
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
  • 65% OFF
    In Stock
    Deutsch DT Panel PCB Mount Connector Series 2/3/4/6/8/12 Pin DT-13
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.49£5.39
    £3.59£4.31
    £3.37£4.04
    £3.14£3.77
    £2.70£3.23
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    From £5.39 £15.59

    Ex VAT £4.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    320pcs Automotive Connector Assortment Kit for Delphi Weather Pack Series 1, 2, 3, 4 & 6 Pin Sets 320PCS/20
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £41.66£49.99
    £33.33£39.99
    £31.24£37.49
    £29.16£34.99
    £24.99£29.99
    FREE Standard Delivery
    FREE Click & Collect
    £49.99 £99.99

    Ex VAT £41.66

  • 65% OFF
    In Stock
    Black Deutsch DT Series Plug Waterproof Connector 2 3 4 6 8 & 12 Pin Male Female
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    From £4.19 £11.99

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    588pcs Automotive Electrical Male & Female Connector Set for Deutsch DT Series with Pins, Inserts & Seals - 2, 3, 4, 6, 8 & 12 Pin/Way Connector Kit
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £74.99£89.99
    £59.99£71.99
    £56.24£67.49
    £52.49£62.99
    £45.00£53.99
    FREE Standard Delivery
    FREE Click & Collect
    £89.99 £179.99

    Ex VAT £74.99

  • 92% OFF
    In Stock
    10pcs AMP Superseal Waterproof Connector Rubber Boots Sleeve 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pins Way
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    For Yamaha 3, 4 and 5 pin OBD2 Diagnostic Cable OBD Fault Code Reader Adaptor Adapter
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £6.99£8.39
    £5.59£6.71
    £5.24£6.29
    £4.89£5.87
    £4.19£5.03
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £8.39 £16.79

    Ex VAT £6.99

  • 70% OFF
    In Stock
    Deutsch DT Waterproof Connector Plugs with Solid Pins - 2 3 4 6 8 12 Way / Pin - BLACK or GREY
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £6.49£7.79
    £5.19£6.23
    £4.87£5.84
    £4.54£5.45
    £3.89£4.67
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
  • 64% OFF
    In Stock
    Deutsch DT Panel Flange Mount Connectors 2/3/4/6/8/12 Pin / Way with Solid Pins
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £11.99£14.39
    £9.59£11.51
    £8.99£10.79
    £8.39£10.07
    £7.20£8.63
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    From £14.39 £40.79

    Ex VAT £11.99

  • 63% OFF
    In Stock
    Deutsch DTM Connectors with Solid Pins 2 3 4 6 8 12 Way Male and Female
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £6.99£8.39
    £5.59£6.71
    £5.24£6.29
    £4.89£5.87
    £4.19£5.03
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    56pcs JST, JWPF 2, 3, 4, 6, 9 Pin 1.8 mm Waterproof Connector Assortment Kit
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £29.99£35.99
    £23.99£28.79
    £22.49£26.99
    £20.99£25.19
    £18.00£21.59
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £35.99 £71.99

    Ex VAT £29.99

  • 69% OFF
    In Stock
    2 3 4 5 6 PIn Connectors For Tesla 35126383 35126375 35126369 35126363 35020435
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.99£9.59
    £6.39£7.67
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.59£6.71
    £4.79£5.75
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Deutsch DT Series Grey 380pcs Assortment Kit – 2, 3, 4, 6, 8 & 12 Way Connectors - Grey - Solid Pins 0411-291-1405
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £69.16£82.99
    £55.33£66.39
    £51.87£62.24
    £48.41£58.09
    £41.50£49.79
    FREE Standard Delivery
    FREE Click & Collect
    £82.99 £165.98

    Ex VAT £69.16

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 sets Kit 2 3 4 5 6 Pin female automotive waterproof connector Electrical Plug for Peugeot Renault Citroen
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.88£2.25
    £1.75£2.10
    £1.50£1.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    For Nissan 2015-2020 4-Pin MAF Mass Air Flow Sensor Connector 22680-BV80B
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.88£2.25
    £1.75£2.10
    £1.50£1.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.00 £6.00

    Ex VAT £2.50

  • In Stock
    Dust Cap Dummy Plug Protective Cover for Deutsch DT Series Connectors 2 3 4 6 8 12 Way A26055
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £1.08£1.30
    £0.87£1.04
    £0.81£0.97
    £0.76£0.91
    £0.65£0.78
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
  • 57% OFF
    In Stock
    16pcs Deutsch DTM Automotive Connector Assortment Kit Waterproof 2, 3, 4, 6, 8 & 12 PIN
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £29.99£35.99
    £23.99£28.79
    £22.49£26.99
    £20.99£25.19
    £18.00£21.59
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £35.99 £83.99

    Ex VAT £29.99

  • In Stock
    4 Pin Ignition Coil Connector Plug Repair Kit For Audi VW Porsche 8K0973724 - 4 Pack
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.33£9.99
    £6.66£7.99
    £6.24£7.49
    £5.83£6.99
    £5.00£5.99
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.99

    Ex VAT £8.33

  • Out of Stock
    4 Pin Rear Light Repair Plug Wiring For Vauxhall Astra J Hatchback 2010-2015 Passenger Side A26125
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £6.66£7.99
    £5.33£6.39
    £4.99£5.99
    £4.66£5.59
    £4.00£4.79
    £7.99

    Ex VAT £6.66

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    21pcs Econoseal Automotive Waterproof Connector Assortment Set 1 2 3 4 6 8 10 12 Way
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £16.66£19.99
    £13.33£15.99
    £12.49£14.99
    £11.66£13.99
    £10.00£11.99
    £19.99 £39.99

    Ex VAT £16.66

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    25pcs Deutsch DTM Automotive Connector Assortment Kit Waterproof 2, 3, 4, 6, 8 & 12 PIN
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £34.99£41.99
    £27.99£33.59
    £26.24£31.49
    £24.49£29.39
    £21.00£25.19
    £41.99 £83.99

    Ex VAT £34.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    1080pc JST SM2.54 Kit 2, 3, 4 & 5 Pin 2.54mm Pitch Female & Male Cable Connector
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £12.49£14.99
    £9.99£11.99
    £9.37£11.24
    £8.74£10.49
    £7.50£8.99
    £14.99 £29.99

    Ex VAT £12.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    50pcs Furukawa Connector Kit 2 3 4 6 8 9 16 Pin Female & Male 2.3 FW-C 12444-5504-2
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £36.99£44.39
    £29.59£35.51
    £27.74£33.29
    £25.89£31.07
    £22.20£26.63
    £44.39 £88.79

    Ex VAT £36.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    20pcs 3.5mm Waterproof Connector Kit for VW Audi Seat Skoda Porsche Ignition Coil, Horn, Sensor 2/3/4/5/6/8/10 Pin 1J0973722
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £37.99£45.59
    £30.39£36.47
    £28.49£34.19
    £26.59£31.91
    £22.80£27.35
    £45.59 £91.19

    Ex VAT £37.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    20pcs - 1.5mm Series 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8 Pin Waterproof Ignition Coil & Sensor Connector Kit – For VW Audi Seat Porsche 1J0973702
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £34.99£41.99
    £27.99£33.59
    £26.24£31.49
    £24.49£29.39
    £21.00£25.19
    £41.99 £83.99

    Ex VAT £34.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Deutsch DT Connector Kit 190pcs 2, 3, 4, 6, 8 & 12 Way Grey Plug Assortment Set with Solid Pin Terminals Included - Grey
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £28.33£33.99
    £22.66£27.19
    £21.24£25.49
    £19.83£23.79
    £17.00£20.39
    £33.99 £67.98

    Ex VAT £28.33

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Black Deutsch DT Connector Kit 190pcs 2, 3, 4, 6, 8 & 12 Way Grey Plug Assortment Set with Solid Pin Terminals Included W2S-P012
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £28.33£33.99
    £22.66£27.19
    £21.24£25.49
    £19.83£23.79
    £17.00£20.39
    £33.99 £67.98

    Ex VAT £28.33

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Deutsch DTM Connector Kit 190pcs 2, 3, 4, 6, 8 & 12 Way Grey Plug Assortment Set with Solid Pin Terminals Included - Grey
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £28.33£33.99
    £22.66£27.19
    £21.24£25.49
    £19.83£23.79
    £17.00£20.39
    £33.99 £67.98

    Ex VAT £28.33

    View product

4 pin automotive connectors, sold as prewired pigtails with wire tails ready to splice in, or as unwired housings supplied with the matching terminals and seals for crimping onto your own loom. Every listing states the pin count, whether it is male, female or a mating pair, and the OE or manufacturer part numbers it replaces, so you can search by the number printed on the plug you are replacing.

Typical uses for 4 pin plugs on this page include coil packs, MAF and oxygen (lambda) sensors, radiator fans, parking sensors, pressure sensors and rear light clusters. Fitments cover VW, Audi, Seat and Skoda, BMW, Ford, Vauxhall, Mercedes, Peugeot and Citroën, Renault, Toyota, Nissan, Honda and many more, alongside universal series such as Deutsch DT, Superseal, JPT and Sumitomo.

Use the filters to narrow by wiring, gender, vehicle make or series. Not sure which plug you need? Send us a photo and the part number and we will match it. All items are held in stock in the UK and dispatched quickly from our Nottinghamshire warehouse.

Selection help

Compare automotive connectors by fit, seal and terminal type

Before ordering, check the pin count, connector shape, locking tab, seal colour and whether you need loose terminals or a prewired repair plug. For exposed wiring, choose sealed housings and heat-shrink the repair joint for a cleaner, longer-lasting finish.

  • Waterproof connector kits for engine bay and exterior repairs
  • Prewired plugs for quick loom repairs and sensor wiring
  • Assortment kits, terminals and tools for workshop stock