Collection: 4 Pin Automotive Connectors

4 Pin Automotive Connectors

Showing 300 of 300 products

Sort by:
Filter and sort

Filter and sort

Showing 300 of 300 products

Showing 300 of 300 products
  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    4 Pin Twist Lock Male Plug DIN Connector Kit 1-967402-1
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    4 Pin Pre-wired Active Radiator Shutter Connector Plug for BMW 228i 2020-2021
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £18.99£22.79
    £15.19£18.23
    £14.24£17.09
    £13.29£15.95
    £11.40£13.67
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £22.79 £45.59

    Ex VAT £18.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Waterproof Connector 4 Pin Plug 9441491 Female Prewired Cable for BMW For Benz
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.99£10.79
    £7.19£8.63
    £6.74£8.09
    £6.29£7.55
    £5.39£6.47
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £10.79 £21.59

    Ex VAT £8.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    4 Pin Sensor Connector For Nissan 2015-2020 4-Pin Maf Mass Air Flow 22680-BV80B - OE 2015-2020 22680-BV80B
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.83£7.00
    £4.67£5.60
    £4.38£5.25
    £4.08£4.90
    £3.50£4.20
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £7.00 £14.00

    Ex VAT £5.83

  • 59% OFF
    In Stock
    4 Pin Sensor Connector For Renault Megan Citroen C5 - OE 1801823-1 2236398-1
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £12.83£15.40
    £10.27£12.32
    £9.63£11.55
    £8.98£10.78
    £7.70£9.24
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    From £15.40 £38.00

    Ex VAT £12.83

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    4 Pin Connector Plug For 4 Pin 3.5 Automotive Waterproof 4B0973724 Coil Extension Adapter Ignition Coil 1J0973824 1J0973724 1J0 973 824 - Unwired Kit With Terminals Seals - OE 4B0973724 1J0973824 1J0973724
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.08£4.90
    £3.27£3.92
    £3.06£3.67
    £2.86£3.43
    £2.45£2.94
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.90 £9.80

    Ex VAT £4.08

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    4 Pin Fuel Pump Connector Plug For Citroen Renault Peugeot Unwired Kit
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.88£2.25
    £1.75£2.10
    £1.50£1.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.00 £6.00

    Ex VAT £2.50

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin 4 Way Prewired Connector For Volkswagen AUDI Skoda Seat Genuine 6N0972704D - OE 6N0972704D
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.33£10.00
    £6.67£8.00
    £6.25£7.50
    £5.83£7.00
    £5.00£6.00
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £10.00 £20.00

    Ex VAT £8.33

  • 82% OFF
    In Stock
    4 Pin MAF Mass Air Flow Sensor Connector Plug Unwired Kit - Seat Altea Ateca Ibiza Leon VW Audi 4H0973704 4F0973704
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £1.17£1.40
    £0.93£1.12
    £0.88£1.05
    £0.82£0.98
    £0.70£0.84
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £1.40 £7.99

    Ex VAT £1.17

  • 54% OFF
    In Stock
    1 Set 2 3 4 Pin Auto Fuel Injector Waterproof Electrical Cable Connectors Female Wiring Harness Plug 1928A00517 1928405521 - 1 Set 3Pin
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.58£5.50
    £3.67£4.40
    £3.44£4.12
    £3.21£3.85
    £2.75£3.30
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    From £5.50 £12.00

    Ex VAT £4.58

  • 66% OFF
    In Stock
    4 Pin Automotive connector ignition coil plug A 027 545 50 26 A0275455026 10003369 10003379
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.92£9.50
    £6.33£7.60
    £5.94£7.12
    £5.54£6.65
    £4.75£5.70
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    From £9.50 £28.00

    Ex VAT £7.92

  • 61% OFF
    In Stock
    Grey 4 Pin way female Automotive waterproof connector ignition coils connectors 30728019 1928404993 0 221 604 010
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.17£5.00
    £3.33£4.00
    £3.13£3.75
    £2.92£3.50
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    From £5.00 £13.00

    Ex VAT £4.17

  • 62% OFF
    In Stock
    4 Pin Auto Motor Alternator Generator Regulator waterproof connector plug 6189-7041 6918-2810 For Honda Civic Accord 8 TL D31B4
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.88£2.25
    £1.75£2.10
    £1.50£1.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    From £3.00 £8.00

    Ex VAT £2.50

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Connector 4 Pin Repair Kit for Hyundai Kia Ford Oxygen Sensor Ignition Coil Z350
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.08£8.50
    £5.67£6.80
    £5.31£6.37
    £4.96£5.95
    £4.25£5.10
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £8.50 £17.00

    Ex VAT £7.08

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Tail Light Plug Rear Lamp 4 Pin Repair For Opel Saab Vauxhall 4733242
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.00£4.80
    £3.20£3.84
    £3.00£3.60
    £2.80£3.36
    £2.40£2.88
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.80 £9.60

    Ex VAT £4.00

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Tail Light Connector Tail Lamp Subwoofer 4 Pin Repair For BMW 61132359993
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.92£3.50
    £2.33£2.80
    £2.19£2.62
    £2.04£2.45
    £1.75£2.10
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.50 £7.00

    Ex VAT £2.92

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    8E0971832 8E0972643 Connector For VW AUDI 4 PIN 104in
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.92£3.50
    £2.33£2.80
    £2.19£2.62
    £2.04£2.45
    £1.75£2.10
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.50 £7.00

    Ex VAT £2.92

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    CITROEN PEUGEOT BRAKE CALLIPER HANDBRAKE CONNECTOR 4 PIN
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.42£6.50
    £4.33£5.20
    £4.06£4.87
    £3.79£4.55
    £3.25£3.90
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £6.50 £13.00

    Ex VAT £5.42

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Tail Light Connector Tail Lamp Subwoofer 4 Pin + Strand Repair For BMW #Z195 61132359993
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.58£5.50
    £3.67£4.40
    £3.44£4.12
    £3.21£3.85
    £2.75£3.30
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.50 £11.00

    Ex VAT £4.58

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    rear lamp plug BMW E60 E61 wiring repair kit 4PIN connector
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.17£5.00
    £3.33£4.00
    £3.13£3.75
    £2.92£3.50
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.00 £10.00

    Ex VAT £4.17

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    4 Pin round waterproof automotive electrical plug 17984.000.002 sealed auto connector 17984000002 With Pins
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.83£7.00
    £4.67£5.60
    £4.38£5.25
    £4.08£4.90
    £3.50£4.20
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £7.00 £14.00

    Ex VAT £5.83

  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    77pcs AMP Waterproof Fuel Injector Wiring Plug Female Connector Set with Pins & Seals | EV1 Junior Power Timer JPT Plug Kit - 2 3 4 Pin
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £11.99£14.39
    £9.59£11.51
    £8.99£10.79
    £8.39£10.07
    £7.20£8.63
    £14.39 £28.79

    Ex VAT £11.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Pair of 4 Pin Tail Light Lamp Plug Connectors for VW AUDI SEAT SKODA 7N0972704
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Boost Pressure Sensor 4 Pin Connector For Peugeot Boxer Van 2.2 HDi 2006 on 1920LA
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    4 Pin Antenna Module Sensor Connector w/ Wires for Ford 3148-00 Sealed Plug
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.19£3.83
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.40£2.87
    £4.79 £9.59

    Ex VAT £3.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    MAP Sensor 03C906051 for A4 Golf Jetta Passat 1.4 1.6 2.0 w/ 4 Pin Plug Set
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £12.49£14.99
    £9.99£11.99
    £9.37£11.24
    £8.74£10.49
    £7.50£8.99
    £14.99 £29.99

    Ex VAT £12.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    4 Pin Male Sensor Connector 13927329 WPT-1309 CU2Z-14S411-AYA Prewired
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    4 Pin Air Flow Sensor Connector 805-122-542 A0285458326 for BMW Mercedes
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    4 Pin Connector Plug Unwired for VW Audi 8K0973754A
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.88£2.25
    £1.75£2.10
    £1.50£1.80
    £3.00 £6.00

    Ex VAT £2.50

    View product
  • 63% OFF
    Out of Stock
    1 Meter Cable Length Pre-Wired Deutsch 2 3 4 6 8 12 Pin Electrical Wire Connector Plug Kit DT02 DT03 DT04 DT06 DT08 DT12
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.19£3.83
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.40£2.87
    From £4.79 £13.19

    Ex VAT £3.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    3C0973704 Pre-wired 4 Pin Door Connector for VW Audi Skoda Seat 0090-515
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.99£9.59
    £6.39£7.67
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.59£6.71
    £4.79£5.75
    £9.59 £19.19

    Ex VAT £7.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    4 Pin 3.5mm Automotive Connector Set for VW Audi Skoda 4B0973724 / 1J0973724
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £9.99£11.99
    £7.99£9.59
    £7.49£8.99
    £6.99£8.39
    £5.99£7.19
    £11.99 £23.99

    Ex VAT £9.99

    View product

4 pin automotive connectors, sold as prewired pigtails with wire tails ready to splice in, or as unwired housings supplied with the matching terminals and seals for crimping onto your own loom. Every listing states the pin count, whether it is male, female or a mating pair, and the OE or manufacturer part numbers it replaces, so you can search by the number printed on the plug you are replacing.

Typical uses for 4 pin plugs on this page include coil packs, MAF and oxygen (lambda) sensors, radiator fans, parking sensors, pressure sensors and rear light clusters. Fitments cover VW, Audi, Seat and Skoda, BMW, Ford, Vauxhall, Mercedes, Peugeot and Citroën, Renault, Toyota, Nissan, Honda and many more, alongside universal series such as Deutsch DT, Superseal, JPT and Sumitomo.

Use the filters to narrow by wiring, gender, vehicle make or series. Not sure which plug you need? Send us a photo and the part number and we will match it. All items are held in stock in the UK and dispatched quickly from our Nottinghamshire warehouse.

Selection help

Compare automotive connectors by fit, seal and terminal type

Before ordering, check the pin count, connector shape, locking tab, seal colour and whether you need loose terminals or a prewired repair plug. For exposed wiring, choose sealed housings and heat-shrink the repair joint for a cleaner, longer-lasting finish.

  • Waterproof connector kits for engine bay and exterior repairs
  • Prewired plugs for quick loom repairs and sensor wiring
  • Assortment kits, terminals and tools for workshop stock