Collection: BMW Electrical Connectors

BMW Electrical Connectors

Showing 246 of 246 products

Sort by:
Filter and sort

Filter and sort

Showing 246 of 246 products

Showing 246 of 246 products
  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    BMW Engine Wiring Loom Harness Plug 1427615 09440401 2 Pin 2 Wire 15cm Cable EC
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.33£10.00
    £6.67£8.00
    £6.25£7.50
    £5.83£7.00
    £5.00£6.00
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £10.00 £20.00

    Ex VAT £8.33

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Mini BMW 1 3 5 6 7 Series 4 Pin General DME Black Relay - X1 X3 X4 E81 E90 E91
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.75£10.50
    £7.00£8.40
    £6.56£7.87
    £6.13£7.35
    £5.25£6.30
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £10.50 £21.00

    Ex VAT £8.75

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    4 Pin BMW 1 3 Series NOX Exhaust Sensor Wiring Loom plug cut off - E81 E87 E90 E91 E92
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.75£4.50
    £3.00£3.60
    £2.81£3.37
    £2.63£3.15
    £2.25£2.70
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.50 £9.00

    Ex VAT £3.75

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Indicator Wiring Adapters.BMW R1200GS 2007-2018 Connector. Cables Wiring.Leads
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.17£5.00
    £3.33£4.00
    £3.13£3.75
    £2.92£3.50
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.00 £10.00

    Ex VAT £4.17

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin BMW R1300GS Adaptor for Denali SoundBomb mini and other after market horns
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.83£6.99
    £4.66£5.59
    £4.37£5.24
    £4.08£4.89
    £3.50£4.19
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £6.99 £14.00

    Ex VAT £5.83

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    BMW 2 pin Connector plug (wired) for DIN socket, USB Touratech Dual USB
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.88£2.25
    £1.75£2.10
    £1.50£1.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.00 £6.00

    Ex VAT £2.50

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    BMW R1200GS R1250GS Switched power cable Powered from Din Socket
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.83£7.00
    £4.67£5.60
    £4.38£5.25
    £4.08£4.90
    £3.50£4.20
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £7.00 £14.00

    Ex VAT £5.83

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    8 Pin PLUG CUBE CAMERA 360 Bumper BMW 5 G30 G31 G38 7 G11 G12 4 G22 G23 66535A0F6D7
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £12.50£15.00
    £10.00£12.00
    £9.38£11.25
    £8.75£10.50
    £7.50£9.00
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £15.00 £30.00

    Ex VAT £12.50

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    rear lamp plug BMW E60 E61 wiring repair kit 4PIN connector
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.17£5.00
    £3.33£4.00
    £3.13£3.75
    £2.92£3.50
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.00 £10.00

    Ex VAT £4.17

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    1 Set 2 Pins Car AC Assembly Ignition Coil/ Shock Absorber Electrical Socket Connector For VW BMW 50290937 9441292 09441261
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.92£3.50
    £2.33£2.80
    £2.19£2.62
    £2.04£2.45
    £1.75£2.10
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.50 £7.00

    Ex VAT £2.92

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    1-20Sets 2/3/4 Pin Auto Reverse Radar Connector Car Door Handle Seat Rearview Mirror Heating Plug For Audi BMW Benz
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.88£2.25
    £1.75£2.10
    £1.50£1.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    From £3.00 £6.00

    Ex VAT £2.50

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2x 17111712788 11537793373 17110141325 Radiator Overflow Coolant Expansion Tank Bleed Screw Brass for BMW E36 E39 E46 Mini Model
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £10.83£13.00
    £8.67£10.40
    £8.13£9.75
    £7.58£9.10
    £6.50£7.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £13.00 £26.00

    Ex VAT £10.83

  • 78% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Automotive Connectors CDI Diesel Fuel Injector pump Plug 09447261 50290081 09441213 For BMW
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.88£2.25
    £1.75£2.10
    £1.50£1.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
  • 71% OFF
    In Stock
    10 Pin Auto Connectors Car seat taillight Reverse image Plug 9132571-02 1-929423-2 9132576-02 2-929423-2 For BMW
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.58£5.50
    £3.67£4.40
    £3.44£4.12
    £3.21£3.85
    £2.75£3.30
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
  • 60% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Automotive waterproof connector Fuel injector plug 7615636-03 805-120 7615636-02 For BMW Benz
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.33£4.00
    £2.67£3.20
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.33£2.80
    £2.00£2.40
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    From £4.00 £10.00

    Ex VAT £3.33

  • 57% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Automotive Connectors Fuel pump Plug 1-967096-1 For BMW X1 X3 X5 X6 E90 E92 F18 F02 F35 320 325 525
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £14.17£17.00
    £11.33£13.60
    £10.63£12.75
    £9.92£11.90
    £8.50£10.20
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    From £17.00 £40.00

    Ex VAT £14.17

  • 65% OFF
    In Stock
    11 Pin Automotive Connectors Transfer case motor Engine computer version Plug 10090635 10090636 For Benz BMW
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £20.00£24.00
    £16.00£19.20
    £15.00£18.00
    £14.00£16.80
    £12.00£14.40
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    From £24.00 £70.00

    Ex VAT £20.00

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Auto Connector High Pitched Horn Plug For Benz BMW VW Audi 1-968699-1 1-1718333-1 9-968554-1 3-1452577-1
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.67£3.20
    £2.13£2.56
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.87£2.24
    £1.60£1.92
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    From £3.20 £6.40

    Ex VAT £2.67

  • 72% OFF
    In Stock
    6 Pin Automotive Trunk License Plate Light Connector Steering Wheel Plug For VW BMW 1719684-1 1703874-1 4B0971978B 4B0 971 978
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.58£5.50
    £3.67£4.40
    £3.44£4.12
    £3.21£3.85
    £2.75£3.30
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    From £5.50 £20.00

    Ex VAT £4.58

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    3 Pin 1-968700-1 1-1718346-1 1355620-1 Male Female Auto Stereo Connector Car Speaker Plug Treble Plug Socket For Audi VW BMW - Female Male 15cm
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.00£6.00
    £4.00£4.80
    £3.75£4.50
    £3.50£4.20
    £3.00£3.60
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £6.00 £12.00

    Ex VAT £5.00

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    PCV Diaphragm Valve Cover Repair Kit For BMW M135i M2 335i 535i N55 11127570292
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £10.83£13.00
    £8.67£10.40
    £8.13£9.75
    £7.58£9.10
    £6.50£7.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £13.00 £26.00

    Ex VAT £10.83

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2pc Front Left & Right Car Window Regulator Clips 51338254781 for BMW X5 E53
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • In Stock
    For BMW MINI R50 R52 R53 Cooper One Engine Radiator Coolant Expansion Tank Cap
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.16£4.99
    £3.33£3.99
    £3.12£3.74
    £2.91£3.49
    £2.49£2.99
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.99

    Ex VAT £4.16

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Front Bumper Headlamp Washer Nozzle Cover for BMW E90 E91 320i 325i 330i 328i
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.19£3.83
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.40£2.87
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.79 £9.59

    Ex VAT £3.99

  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    4 Pin Central Locking Socket Atmosphere Light Connector Car Plug For BMW MG7 968813-9 838069609 0-1452576-1 968813-1
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £6.67£8.00
    £5.33£6.40
    £5.00£6.00
    £4.67£5.60
    £4.00£4.80
    £8.00 £16.00

    Ex VAT £6.67

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    3 Pin PDC Parking Sensor for BMW X5 E53 Front 1999-2006 OEM 66206989068
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.99£5.99
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.74£4.49
    £3.49£4.19
    £3.00£3.59
    £5.99 £11.99

    Ex VAT £4.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Rear Wheel ABS Speed Sensor & ABS Ring for BMW 3 Series E88 E90 E91 34526762466
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.49£8.99
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.62£6.74
    £5.24£6.29
    £4.49£5.39
    £8.99 £17.99

    Ex VAT £7.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    For BMW Mini R55 R56 R57 R58 R59 R60 1.6 Petrol Engine Oil Dipstick 11437585970
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £6.99£8.39
    £5.59£6.71
    £5.24£6.29
    £4.89£5.87
    £4.19£5.03
    £8.39 £16.79

    Ex VAT £6.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    2x Brake Disc Retaining Screws 34211161806 Countersunk M8 x 1.25 Bolts for BMW
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.19£3.83
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.40£2.87
    £4.79 £9.59

    Ex VAT £3.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    50pcs Wheel Arch Trim Clips Fasteners Exterior Wheel Arch Trim for BMW Mini
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.49£5.39
    £3.59£4.31
    £3.37£4.04
    £3.14£3.77
    £2.70£3.23
    £5.39 £10.79

    Ex VAT £4.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    100pcs Wheel Arch Trim Clips Fasteners Exterior Wheel Arch Trim for BMW Mini
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.49£10.19
    £6.79£8.15
    £6.37£7.64
    £5.94£7.13
    £5.09£6.11
    £10.19 £20.39

    Ex VAT £8.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Front Bumper Headlight Washer Nozzle Cover Cap for BMW F20–F36 F82 F83 2010-17
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.99£5.99
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.74£4.49
    £3.49£4.19
    £3.00£3.59
    £5.99 £11.99

    Ex VAT £4.99

    View product
Auto Connectors offers a range of high-quality connectors specifically engineered for compatibility with BMW vehicles electrical systems. These connectors are designed to meet the highest standards in performance and reliability, ensuring they provide durable and efficient connections for the electrical systems of your BMW. When you choose Auto Connectors, you're opting for a product that promises both durability and optimal functionality, tailored to the needs of BMW vehicles. Explore our selection today to find the perfect connectors for your BMW and experience the superior quality and reliability that Auto Connectors provides.

Selection help

Compare automotive connectors by fit, seal and terminal type

Before ordering, check the pin count, connector shape, locking tab, seal colour and whether you need loose terminals or a prewired repair plug. For exposed wiring, choose sealed housings and heat-shrink the repair joint for a cleaner, longer-lasting finish.

  • Waterproof connector kits for engine bay and exterior repairs
  • Prewired plugs for quick loom repairs and sensor wiring
  • Assortment kits, terminals and tools for workshop stock