Collection: BMW Electrical Connectors

BMW Electrical Connectors

Showing 246 of 246 products

Sort by:
Filter and sort

Filter and sort

Showing 246 of 246 products

Showing 246 of 246 products
  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Radar Sensor Plug 8 Pin Connector 1-1534229-1 4F0972708 for VW Audi BMW
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.99£10.79
    £7.19£8.63
    £6.74£8.09
    £6.29£7.55
    £5.39£6.47
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £10.79 £21.59

    Ex VAT £8.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Reversing Radar Plug 2 Pin Connector 1-967570-3 968405-1 1-967644-1 for BMW
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.99£9.59
    £6.39£7.67
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.59£6.71
    £4.79£5.75
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.59 £19.19

    Ex VAT £7.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Air Quality Plug 3 Pin Connector 1-967642-1 1-967167-6 968402-1 BMW VW Benz
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.99£9.59
    £6.39£7.67
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.59£6.71
    £4.79£5.75
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.59 £19.19

    Ex VAT £7.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Door Handle Plug Engine 3 Pin Connector 872-405-501 872-837-506 7507524 For BMW
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.99£10.79
    £7.19£8.63
    £6.74£8.09
    £6.29£7.55
    £5.39£6.47
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £10.79 £21.59

    Ex VAT £8.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Radar Sensor Plug 8 Pin Connector 705-365 872-862-521 705-223 for Benz BMW
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £9.99£11.99
    £7.99£9.59
    £7.49£8.99
    £6.99£8.39
    £5.99£7.19
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £11.99 £23.99

    Ex VAT £9.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Parking Sensor Plug 3 Pin Connector A0225452626 805-121-504 for Benz BMW PDC
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.99£9.59
    £6.39£7.67
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.59£6.71
    £4.79£5.75
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.59 £19.19

    Ex VAT £7.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    86mm Oil Filter Removal Socket Wrench Tool Use with 3/8" Inch Drive or 27mm Socket 16 Flute for Volvo SL BMW N54 N55
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £9.99£11.99
    £7.99£9.59
    £7.49£8.99
    £6.99£8.39
    £5.99£7.19
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £11.99 £23.98

    Ex VAT £9.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    8pcs Cam Valve Stem Oil Seal Set - 7mm Diameter for VW Audi Seat BMW - 027109675
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.83£6.99
    £4.66£5.59
    £4.37£5.24
    £4.08£4.89
    £3.50£4.19
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £6.99 £13.98

    Ex VAT £5.83

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Connector For BMW 7543312 872-857 Engine Wiring Loom Harness Plug 15cm
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Valve For BMW Benz VW - Unwired Kit With Terminals Seals - OE 872-857-561 872-863-561 7543312-02
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.25£5.10
    £3.40£4.08
    £3.19£3.82
    £2.98£3.57
    £2.55£3.06
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.10 £10.20

    Ex VAT £4.25

  • 62% OFF
    In Stock
    4 Pin 4P Auto AC Assembly Small Current Tweeter Speaker Modification Socket Accessories for BMW 968813-9 1452576-9 0-1452576-9
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.88£2.25
    £1.75£2.10
    £1.50£1.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    From £3.00 £8.00

    Ex VAT £2.50

  • 57% OFF
    In Stock
    4 Pin 4-hole ambient light sensor plug connector, BMW 4P sheath with terminal 968813-4 - F
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.88£2.25
    £1.75£2.10
    £1.50£1.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    From £3.00 £7.00

    Ex VAT £2.50

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    3 Pin BMW Petrol Ignition Coil Plug Wiring Loom Connector Plug 7519995
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.75£4.50
    £3.00£3.60
    £2.81£3.37
    £2.63£3.15
    £2.25£2.70
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.50 £9.00

    Ex VAT £3.75

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    4 Pin Bmw 1 3 5 Series N52 N53 Electric Water Pump Replacement Wiring Loom Plug 11517546994
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.92£3.50
    £2.33£2.80
    £2.19£2.62
    £2.04£2.45
    £1.75£2.10
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.50 £7.00

    Ex VAT £2.92

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin BMW WIRING LOOM HARNESS REPAIR PLUG 967096
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £16.67£20.00
    £13.33£16.00
    £12.50£15.00
    £11.67£14.00
    £10.00£12.00
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £20.00 £40.00

    Ex VAT £16.67

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Genuine BMW 1 3 5 6 7 Series Air bag Wiring Loom Plug Battery Terminal 6905140
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.50£9.00
    £6.00£7.20
    £5.63£6.75
    £5.25£6.30
    £4.50£5.40
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.00 £18.00

    Ex VAT £7.50

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    BMW 3/5 Series X1/X3/X5 Brake Pads Sensor PLUG Connector 2 pin Plug F30 G20 G30
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.17£5.00
    £3.33£4.00
    £3.13£3.75
    £2.92£3.50
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.00 £10.00

    Ex VAT £4.17

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    3 PIN TPS THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR CONNECTOR PLUG FITS SOME BMW 3 5 6 7 8 SERIES
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.75£3.30
    £2.20£2.64
    £2.06£2.47
    £1.93£2.31
    £1.65£1.98
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.30 £6.60

    Ex VAT £2.75

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Gasket Set Repair Kit for BMW Fuel Injector E34 E39 520i 523i 525i 528i M50 M5
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £31.67£38.00
    £25.33£30.40
    £23.75£28.50
    £22.17£26.60
    £19.00£22.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £38.00 £76.00

    Ex VAT £31.67

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Repair kit coolant temperature sensor plug for BMW Opel Renault SaabBrand new 13621433077
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.33£4.00
    £2.67£3.20
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.33£2.80
    £2.00£2.40
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.00 £8.00

    Ex VAT £3.33

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    12 Pin Front Headlight Light Repair Kit Connector for BMW Mini 6925638DX
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.83£7.00
    £4.67£5.60
    £4.38£5.25
    £4.08£4.90
    £3.50£4.20
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £7.00 £14.00

    Ex VAT £5.83

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Tail Light Connector Tail Lamp Subwoofer 4 Pin Repair For BMW 61132359993
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.92£3.50
    £2.33£2.80
    £2.19£2.62
    £2.04£2.45
    £1.75£2.10
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.50 £7.00

    Ex VAT £2.92

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    6 Pin Rear Light Plug Connector Pre-Wired Pigtail For BMW MINI R50 R52 R53 R56 R57
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.33£10.00
    £6.67£8.00
    £6.25£7.50
    £5.83£7.00
    £5.00£6.00
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £10.00 £20.00

    Ex VAT £8.33

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Tail Light Connector Tail Lamp Subwoofer 4 Pin + Strand Repair For BMW #Z195 61132359993
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.58£5.50
    £3.67£4.40
    £3.44£4.12
    £3.21£3.85
    £2.75£3.30
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.50 £11.00

    Ex VAT £4.58

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    20Pcs Headlamp Headlight Adjusting Screw Clip Bush Clips for BMW E30 E34 E24 E32
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.21£3.85
    £2.57£3.08
    £2.41£2.88
    £2.25£2.69
    £1.92£2.31
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.85 £7.70

    Ex VAT £3.21

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin BMW 3 Series In Tank Petrol Fuel Pump Wiring Loom Connector Plug 8352382
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £16.67£20.00
    £13.33£16.00
    £12.50£15.00
    £11.67£14.00
    £10.00£12.00
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £20.00 £40.00

    Ex VAT £16.67

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    4 Pin Bmw N54 135i 335i Electric Water Pump Replacement Wiring Loom Plug
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £12.50£15.00
    £10.00£12.00
    £9.38£11.25
    £8.75£10.50
    £7.50£9.00
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £15.00 £30.00

    Ex VAT £12.50

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    3 Pin Mini BMW Exhaust Pressure Sensor Connector 806-881
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £12.92£15.50
    £10.33£12.40
    £9.69£11.62
    £9.04£10.85
    £7.75£9.30
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £15.50 £31.00

    Ex VAT £12.92

  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Radiator Hose Clip fits BMW E39 E38 E60 E90 745Li X5 E46 325I 328I M3 540I 740Il
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.16£4.99
    £3.33£3.99
    £3.12£3.74
    £2.91£3.49
    £2.49£2.99
    £4.99 £9.98

    Ex VAT £4.16

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Parking Hand Brake Cable Retainer Clip for BMW 1 2 3 4 Series 3440685489 6854898
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.49£8.99
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.62£6.74
    £5.24£6.29
    £4.49£5.39
    £8.99 £17.98

    Ex VAT £7.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    3 Pin Exhaust Pressure Sensor Connector For Mini BMW 806-881
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.17£9.80
    £6.53£7.84
    £6.12£7.35
    £5.72£6.86
    £4.90£5.88
    £9.80 £19.60

    Ex VAT £8.17

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    6 Pin Connector Plug For BMW - Unwired Kit With Terminals Seals - OE 2302238-1 8992188-01 2302239-1 2302240-1 6992163-01
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.83£10.60
    £7.07£8.48
    £6.63£7.95
    £6.18£7.42
    £5.30£6.36
    £10.60 £21.20

    Ex VAT £8.83

    View product
Auto Connectors offers a range of high-quality connectors specifically engineered for compatibility with BMW vehicles electrical systems. These connectors are designed to meet the highest standards in performance and reliability, ensuring they provide durable and efficient connections for the electrical systems of your BMW. When you choose Auto Connectors, you're opting for a product that promises both durability and optimal functionality, tailored to the needs of BMW vehicles. Explore our selection today to find the perfect connectors for your BMW and experience the superior quality and reliability that Auto Connectors provides.

Selection help

Compare automotive connectors by fit, seal and terminal type

Before ordering, check the pin count, connector shape, locking tab, seal colour and whether you need loose terminals or a prewired repair plug. For exposed wiring, choose sealed housings and heat-shrink the repair joint for a cleaner, longer-lasting finish.

  • Waterproof connector kits for engine bay and exterior repairs
  • Prewired plugs for quick loom repairs and sensor wiring
  • Assortment kits, terminals and tools for workshop stock