Collection: Connecteurs automobiles à 2 broches

2 Pin Automotive Connectors

Affichage 759 sur 759 produits

Trier par:
Filtrer et trier

Filtrer et trier

Affichage 759 sur 759 produits

Affichage 759 sur 759 produits
  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Connecteur 1 et 2 broches pour solénoïde de pression d'huile VTEC de Honda Civic Del Sol
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.17£5.00
    £3.33£4.00
    £3.13£3.75
    £2.92£3.50
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.00 £10.00

    Ex VAT £4.17

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Connecteur de douille d'ampoule de phare à 2 broches pour Volkswagen / AUDI / Seat / Skoda, paire pré-câblée pour feux antibrouillard avant
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.92£7.10
    £4.73£5.68
    £4.44£5.32
    £4.14£4.97
    £3.55£4.26
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £7.10 £14.20

    Ex VAT £5.92

  • In Stock
    2 Pin 6189-0553 Honda Fuel Injector Connectors Plug OBD2 50cm Cable Length 4pcs
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.33£9.99
    £6.66£7.99
    £6.24£7.49
    £5.83£6.99
    £5.00£5.99
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.99

    Ex VAT £8.33

  • In Stock
    2 Pin Connector For Toyota Land Rover Ford Volvo VW Alternator Plug Replacement 1J0973772 / 1J0 973 772 3.5mm
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.49£8.99
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.62£6.74
    £5.24£6.29
    £4.49£5.39
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £8.99

    Ex VAT £7.49

  • In Stock
    2 Pin Female Connector Plug Pigtail Prewired 30cm With Conduit - VW Audi Seat Skoda 1J0973722 8D0973822 1717692-1
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.33£9.99
    £6.66£7.99
    £6.24£7.49
    £5.83£6.99
    £5.00£5.99
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.99

    Ex VAT £8.33

  • In Stock
    2 Pin Brake Pad Wear Sensor Connector Plug Pigtail Prewired 30cm - VW Golf Passat CC Caddy Tiguan Touran Transporter 1J0973802
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.33£9.99
    £6.66£7.99
    £6.24£7.49
    £5.83£6.99
    £5.00£5.99
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.99

    Ex VAT £8.33

  • In Stock
    2 Pin Male Connector Plug Pigtail Prewired 30cm With Conduit - VW Audi Seat Skoda 1J0973722 8D0973822 1717692-1
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.33£9.99
    £6.66£7.99
    £6.24£7.49
    £5.83£6.99
    £5.00£5.99
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.99

    Ex VAT £8.33

  • In Stock
    2 Pin Fog Light Connector Plug Pigtail Prewired - Audi VW Seat Skoda Mercedes 4F0973702 6R0973323 4H0973702A
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.67£4.40
    £2.93£3.52
    £2.75£3.30
    £2.57£3.08
    £2.20£2.64
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.40

    Ex VAT £3.67

  • In Stock
    2 Pin Male & Female Sensor Connector Plug Repair Kit Prewired 30cm With Conduit - VW Audi Seat Skoda 1J0973702
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.33£9.99
    £6.66£7.99
    £6.24£7.49
    £5.83£6.99
    £5.00£5.99
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.99

    Ex VAT £8.33

  • 83% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Horn & Sensor Connector Plug Unwired Kit - VW Audi Seat Skoda 1J0973722 8D0973822 1717692-1
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £1.13£1.35
    £0.90£1.08
    £0.84£1.01
    £0.79£0.94
    £0.68£0.81
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £1.35 £7.99

    Ex VAT £1.13

  • 76% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Fuel Injector Connector Plug Unwired Kit - VW Golf Jetta Polo Audi A4 A6 Q3 Q5 06A973722 6195-0043
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £1.54£1.85
    £1.23£1.48
    £1.16£1.38
    £1.08£1.29
    £0.93£1.11
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £1.85 £7.99

    Ex VAT £1.54

  • 70% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Male & Female Connector Plug Pair Unwired Kit - VW Audi Tweeter Door Boot Number Plate Light 3B0972702 3B0972712
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.24£2.69
    £1.79£2.15
    £1.68£2.01
    £1.57£1.88
    £1.35£1.61
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £2.69 £8.99

    Ex VAT £2.24

  • 72% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Fog Light Connector Plug Unwired Kit 2 Pack - VW Audi Passat Seat Skoda 3D0941165A
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.33£2.79
    £1.86£2.23
    £1.74£2.09
    £1.63£1.95
    £1.40£1.67
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £2.79 £9.99

    Ex VAT £2.33

  • 75% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin EPB Electronic Handbrake Caliper Motor Connector Plug Unwired Kit - VW Audi 1J0973722A 1-1703543-0
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £1.38£1.65
    £1.10£1.32
    £1.03£1.23
    £0.96£1.15
    £0.83£0.99
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £1.65 £6.79

    Ex VAT £1.38

  • In Stock
    2 Pin Male & Female ABS Sensor Connector Plug Pair Unwired Kit - VW Golf Audi Seat Skoda 1J0972923 191972712 191972702
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.91£4.69
    £3.13£3.75
    £2.93£3.51
    £2.74£3.28
    £2.34£2.81
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.69

    Ex VAT £3.91

  • In Stock
    2 Pin Way SQSR-02H-1A-K SQSR-02H-1C-D Automobile Wiring Cable Sockets Auto Connector With Wires
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.17£5.00
    £3.33£4.00
    £3.13£3.75
    £2.92£3.50
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.00

    Ex VAT £4.17

  • In Stock
    2 Pin Auto Audio Modified Connector Ambient Light Tweeter Socket Plug 9-1452577-1 9-968554-1 1-1718333-1 1-968699-1
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £1.67£2.00
    £1.33£1.60
    £1.25£1.50
    £1.17£1.40
    £1.00£1.20
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
  • In Stock
    2 Pin Auto Throttle thermostat Connector Fuel Spray Nozzle Socket Fuel Injector plug 1928403920 1928404213 1928403976 1928403878
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.33£4.00
    £2.67£3.20
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.33£2.80
    £2.00£2.40
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
  • In Stock
    2 Pin Auto Connectors Light headlight Lamp Holder Plug 15327869 357972752 701953123 For Auman gtl VW Polo
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £1.67£2.00
    £1.33£1.60
    £1.25£1.50
    £1.17£1.40
    £1.00£1.20
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2x douilles de support de lampe T10-Li Connecteurs de douille d'ampoule automobile Push/Twist
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.39£2.87
    £2.24£2.69
    £2.09£2.51
    £1.80£2.15
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.59 £7.19

    Ex VAT £2.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Connecteur d'injecteur femelle 4 pièces pour Toyota Corolla 6189-0611 90980-11875 RDX
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.19£3.83
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.40£2.87
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.79 £9.59

    Ex VAT £3.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2x Douilles de lampe T10-4 Connecteurs de douille d'ampoule automobile à poussoir/torsion
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2pcs douille de lampe T10-RU connecteurs de douille de support d'ampoule automatique à poussoir/torsion
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2x connecteurs d'ampoule de phare pour Toyota Auris HIR2 Faisceau 9012 HB4 9005
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.99£7.19
    £4.79£5.75
    £4.49£5.39
    £4.19£5.03
    £3.59£4.31
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £7.19 £14.39

    Ex VAT £5.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pcs Support Ampoule H1 H3 Phare Antibrouillard Pré-câblé Connecteur Cosse 15cm Fil
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    4pcs Pour Delphi Diesel Injecteur Connecteur Fiches Réparation Compatible Mercedes Sprinter
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.33£9.99
    £6.66£7.99
    £6.24£7.49
    £5.83£6.99
    £5.00£5.99
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.99 £19.99

    Ex VAT £8.33

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2pcs Connecteur de Prise d'Ampoule de Phare Pré-câblé HB3 9005 Kit de Faisceau de Câblage pour Feux Anti-brouillard Fiches de Faisceau de Câbles
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2pcs T10-8 Douille de Lampe Support Ampoule Auto Connecteurs de Douille Type Pousser/Torsion
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 pcs Douille T5 Porte-ampoule Support de lampe Auto Connecteurs de douille de lampe Pousser/Tourner
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • Out of Stock
    2 Pin Connectors 50cm For Delphi 10811963 Fuel Diesel Injector Fuel Rail (4 Pcs)
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.33£9.99
    £6.66£7.99
    £6.24£7.49
    £5.83£6.99
    £5.00£5.99
    £9.99

    Ex VAT £8.33

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Paire de câbles de connexion et fiche d'ampoule pour clignotant arrière Land Rover Defender | STC1188 précâblé
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.99£5.99
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.74£4.49
    £3.49£4.19
    £3.00£3.59
    £5.99 £11.99

    Ex VAT £4.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    2x Connecteurs d'ampoule mâles et femelles 9005 HB3 9006 HB4 pour phares antibrouillard
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.19£3.83
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.40£2.87
    £4.79 £9.59

    Ex VAT £3.99

    View product
Nos connecteurs automobiles 2 voies / 2 broches offrent une connexion fiable entre les fils pour une performance optimale dans les systèmes électriques automobiles. Chez Auto Connectors, nous proposons une large gamme de connecteurs 2 broches de haute qualité des meilleures marques. Achetez maintenant pour bénéficier de la meilleure sélection, de prix compétitifs et d'une livraison rapide.

Selection help

Compare automotive connectors by fit, seal and terminal type

Before ordering, check the pin count, connector shape, locking tab, seal colour and whether you need loose terminals or a prewired repair plug. For exposed wiring, choose sealed housings and heat-shrink the repair joint for a cleaner, longer-lasting finish.

  • Waterproof connector kits for engine bay and exterior repairs
  • Prewired plugs for quick loom repairs and sensor wiring
  • Assortment kits, terminals and tools for workshop stock