Kategorie: Vorkonfektionierte Steckverbinder

Prewired Connectors

Es werden 920 von 920 Produkten angezeigt

Sortiere nach:
Filtern und sortieren

Filtern und sortieren

Es werden 920 von 920 Produkten angezeigt

Es werden 920 von 920 Produkten angezeigt
  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Zündspulenstecker 2-polig 9441292 50290937 KOSTAL Wasserdicht Vorkonfektioniert
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.99£9.59
    £6.39£7.67
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.59£6.71
    £4.79£5.75
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.59 £19.19

    Ex VAT £7.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Zündspulenstecker 2-polig 50290756 09441201 A1685452728 für BMW Benz verkabelt
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.99£9.59
    £6.39£7.67
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.59£6.71
    £4.79£5.75
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.59 £19.19

    Ex VAT £7.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Ölstandsensor vorkonfektionierter Stecker 09441351 09441381 09441382 12521433915 BMW
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.99£10.79
    £7.19£8.63
    £6.74£8.09
    £6.29£7.55
    £5.39£6.47
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £10.79 £21.59

    Ex VAT £8.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    VAG 2-Pin Stecker 1J0973752 für VW Audi Skoda Seat Buchse verdrahtet
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.99£10.79
    £7.19£8.63
    £6.74£8.09
    £6.29£7.55
    £5.39£6.47
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £10.79 £21.59

    Ex VAT £8.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Heizgebläse Widerstand Stecker 2-poliger Stecker für Alfa Romeo Renault vorverdrahtet
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.99£10.79
    £7.19£8.63
    £6.74£8.09
    £6.29£7.55
    £5.39£6.47
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £10.79 £21.59

    Ex VAT £8.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Rückfahrlichtstecker 3-polig vorverkabelt für Ford Escort Mk4 Mk5 Mk6 86-9
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.99£10.79
    £7.19£8.63
    £6.74£8.09
    £6.29£7.55
    £5.39£6.47
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £10.79 £21.59

    Ex VAT £8.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    3-Pin-Sensor für Volkswagen Tiguan Passat 4G0 972 783 – vorverdrahtet 15 cm 18 AWG
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £22.50£27.00
    £18.00£21.60
    £16.88£20.25
    £15.75£18.90
    £13.50£16.20
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £27.00 £54.00

    Ex VAT £22.50

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    8-poliger Kabelbaum für BMW CIC iDrive Bildschirm Nachrüstung Strom vorverdrahtet
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.00£8.40
    £5.60£6.72
    £5.25£6.30
    £4.90£5.88
    £4.20£5.04
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £8.40 £16.80

    Ex VAT £7.00

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    9-poliger Stecker für Vauxhall Insignia Scheinwerferanschluss Typ 2009~2013 - Vorverdrahtet 15cm 18AWG - Bitte bestätigen Sie das Steckerbild und mit 9-poligem vorverdrahtetem 18AWG
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £10.83£13.00
    £8.67£10.40
    £8.13£9.75
    £7.58£9.10
    £6.50£7.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £13.00 £26.00

    Ex VAT £10.83

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    32-Pin-Stecker Kabelbaum Kabel für VW Seat Skoda 1K0937702C - Vorverdrahtet 15cm 18AWG - OE 1K0937702C
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £29.17£35.00
    £23.33£28.00
    £21.88£26.25
    £20.42£24.50
    £17.50£21.00
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £35.00 £70.00

    Ex VAT £29.17

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2-poliger Lampenfassungs-Stecker für Audi VW Skoda – vorverdrahtet 15cm 18AWG – OE 4E0 972 575
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.33£4.00
    £2.67£3.20
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.33£2.80
    £2.00£2.40
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.00 £8.00

    Ex VAT £3.33

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    8x EV6 EV14 Uscar für 8x EV6 EV14 Uscar Einspritzdüsen-Pigtail – Bosch PL-INJ001WL – vorverdrahtet 15cm 18AWG – OE PL-INJ001WL – 8 Stk.
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £18.17£21.80
    £14.53£17.44
    £13.63£16.35
    £12.72£15.26
    £10.90£13.08
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £21.80 £43.60

    Ex VAT £18.17

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2-polig Land Rover Discovery 2 TD5 V8 Nebelscheinwerfer-Adapterkabelbaum Paar vorverdrahtet
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £17.50£21.00
    £14.00£16.80
    £13.13£15.75
    £12.25£14.70
    £10.50£12.60
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £21.00 £42.00

    Ex VAT £17.50

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    3-poliger Kabelbaum für Peugeot Citroen – vorverdrahtet 15 cm 18AWG – OE F872100
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.67£10.40
    £6.93£8.32
    £6.50£7.80
    £6.07£7.28
    £5.20£6.24
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £10.40 £20.80

    Ex VAT £8.67

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    4-poliger Kabelbaum für Toyota Nissan Hyundai Kia – vorverdrahtet 15 cm 18AWG – OE 7283-7040-10 7282-7040-10
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.58£4.30
    £2.87£3.44
    £2.69£3.22
    £2.51£3.01
    £2.15£2.58
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.30 £8.60

    Ex VAT £3.58

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Stecker für VW Passat Golf Jetta für A3 A4 A5 A6 Q7 Tt Hupe Einspritzdüse mit 4D0 971 992 - Vorkonfektioniert 15cm 18AWG - OE 4D0971992
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £6.42£7.70
    £5.13£6.16
    £4.81£5.77
    £4.49£5.39
    £3.85£4.62
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £7.70 £15.40

    Ex VAT £6.42

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    16-poliger Kabelbaum für Scania ELC4 Federung Steuergerät - Vorverdrahtet 15cm 18AWG - OE 1-1564337-1 1-1564528-1
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £11.25£13.50
    £9.00£10.80
    £8.44£10.12
    £7.88£9.45
    £6.75£8.10
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £13.50 £27.00

    Ex VAT £11.25

  • 74% OFF
    In Stock
    2-poliger Kabelbaum für Scania L P G R Serie 2016+ nur Markierungsleuchte - vorverdrahtet 15cm 18AWG - 2 Stück Kabellänge=20cm
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £12.49£14.99
    £9.99£11.99
    £9.37£11.24
    £8.74£10.49
    £7.50£8.99
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £14.99 £58.00

    Ex VAT £12.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Kabelbaum für Scania 4, 5, 6, P G R T Serie - Vorverdrahtet 15cm 18AWG
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £14.17£17.00
    £11.33£13.60
    £10.63£12.75
    £9.92£11.90
    £8.50£10.20
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £17.00 £34.00

    Ex VAT £14.17

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    3-poliger Kabelbaumstecker für Tesla Model S 2016-2018 Stoßstange vorne Parken – vorverdrahtet 15cm 18AWG – OE 2016-2018
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.92£4.70
    £3.13£3.76
    £2.94£3.52
    £2.74£3.29
    £2.35£2.82
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.70 £9.40

    Ex VAT £3.92

  • In Stock
    2 Pin Female Connector Plug Pigtail Prewired 30cm With Conduit - VW Audi Seat Skoda 1J0973722 8D0973822 1717692-1
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.33£9.99
    £6.66£7.99
    £6.24£7.49
    £5.83£6.99
    £5.00£5.99
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.99

    Ex VAT £8.33

  • In Stock
    2 Pin Brake Pad Wear Sensor Connector Plug Pigtail Prewired 30cm - VW Golf Passat CC Caddy Tiguan Touran Transporter 1J0973802
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.33£9.99
    £6.66£7.99
    £6.24£7.49
    £5.83£6.99
    £5.00£5.99
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.99

    Ex VAT £8.33

  • In Stock
    2 Pin Male Connector Plug Pigtail Prewired 30cm With Conduit - VW Audi Seat Skoda 1J0973722 8D0973822 1717692-1
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.33£9.99
    £6.66£7.99
    £6.24£7.49
    £5.83£6.99
    £5.00£5.99
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.99

    Ex VAT £8.33

  • In Stock
    2 Pin Fog Light Connector Plug Pigtail Prewired - Audi VW Seat Skoda Mercedes 4F0973702 6R0973323 4H0973702A
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.67£4.40
    £2.93£3.52
    £2.75£3.30
    £2.57£3.08
    £2.20£2.64
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.40

    Ex VAT £3.67

  • In Stock
    2 Pin Male & Female Sensor Connector Plug Repair Kit Prewired 30cm With Conduit - VW Audi Seat Skoda 1J0973702
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.33£9.99
    £6.66£7.99
    £6.24£7.49
    £5.83£6.99
    £5.00£5.99
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.99

    Ex VAT £8.33

  • In Stock
    10 Pin Connector Plug Pigtail Prewired 2 Pack - VW Audi Headlight Temp Sensor Air Suspension 1J0973835 1J0973735
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £16.66£19.99
    £13.33£15.99
    £12.49£14.99
    £11.66£13.99
    £10.00£11.99
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £19.99

    Ex VAT £16.66

  • In Stock
    10 Pin Headlight Connector Plug Pigtail Prewired - VW Audi Seat Skoda 1J0973835 1J0973735 1813346-1 493577-1
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.33£9.99
    £6.66£7.99
    £6.24£7.49
    £5.83£6.99
    £5.00£5.99
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.99

    Ex VAT £8.33

  • In Stock
    9 Pin Headlight Connector Plug Pigtail Prewired - Peugeot 206 207 307 Citroen C2 C4 Triumph 953482-1
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £6.66£7.99
    £5.33£6.39
    £4.99£5.99
    £4.66£5.59
    £4.00£4.79
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £7.99

    Ex VAT £6.66

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Fakra auf DIN ISO Audio Antennenkabel Auto Radio Antenne Autoradio Kompatibel für BMW, Ford, Volkswagen und weitere
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Vorkonfektionierter 2-poliger Buchsenstecker für Delphi GT150 Serie 15449028 15449027
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.99£9.59
    £6.39£7.67
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.59£6.71
    £4.79£5.75
    £9.59 £19.19

    Ex VAT £7.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    6 Stück 2-poliger Zündspulenstecker für Toyota 1JZ 2JZ GTE VVTi vorverdrahtet
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £18.17£21.80
    £14.53£17.44
    £13.63£16.35
    £12.72£15.26
    £10.90£13.08
    £21.80 £43.60

    Ex VAT £18.17

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    3-Pin Zündspulenstecker für Citroen Peugeot PSA – vorverdrahtet – OE 13801763
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £10.00£12.00
    £8.00£9.60
    £7.50£9.00
    £7.00£8.40
    £6.00£7.20
    £12.00 £24.00

    Ex VAT £10.00

    View product
Vorkonfektionierte Anschlusskabel

Selection help

Compare automotive connectors by fit, seal and terminal type

Before ordering, check the pin count, connector shape, locking tab, seal colour and whether you need loose terminals or a prewired repair plug. For exposed wiring, choose sealed housings and heat-shrink the repair joint for a cleaner, longer-lasting finish.

  • Waterproof connector kits for engine bay and exterior repairs
  • Prewired plugs for quick loom repairs and sensor wiring
  • Assortment kits, terminals and tools for workshop stock