Kategorie: Molex

Es werden 20 von 20 Produkten angezeigt

Sortiere nach:
Filtern und sortieren

Filtern und sortieren

Es werden 20 von 20 Produkten angezeigt

Es werden 20 von 20 Produkten angezeigt
  • 88% OFF
    In Stock
    2-poliges auf 20-poliges Molex MX150 Motorrad-Steckverbinder-Set Stecker und Buchse
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Für Molex 6-Pin-Kabelstecker, für Harley SCHWARZ Wasserdicht, abgedichtetes Kit, MX150 mit CPA
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    20-fach Stecker & Buchsen für Molex MX150 & Pins - 33482-2132 / 33472-2001
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.49£10.19
    £6.79£8.15
    £6.37£7.64
    £5.94£7.13
    £5.09£6.11
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £10.19 £20.39

    Ex VAT £8.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Für Molex 8-poliger Kabelverbinder, Harley SCHWARZ wasserdicht, versiegeltes Kit, MX150 CPA
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.19£3.83
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.40£2.87
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.79 £9.59

    Ex VAT £3.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Passt Molex 2-Pin-Kabelverbinder, Harley SCHWARZ wasserdicht, abgedichtetes Kit, MX150 CPA
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Molex 3-Pin-Kabelstecker, für Harley, SCHWARZ, wasserdicht, versiegeltes Set, MX150 mit CPA
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.19£3.83
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.40£2.87
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.79 £9.59

    Ex VAT £3.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    20-polige Buchsen- und Steckerverbinder für Molex MX150 vorverdrahtet 33482-2132 / 33472-2001
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.49£8.99
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.62£6.74
    £5.24£6.29
    £4.49£5.39
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £8.99 £17.99

    Ex VAT £7.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Stecker-Set für Harley Davidson Molex MX150 33472-4001, 33482-4001, 72177-07BK
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.19£3.83
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.40£2.87
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.79 £9.59

    Ex VAT £3.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Ford Stecker 16-poliger Stecker 34985-1601 Molex Sea-Doo Buchse für Mondeo Focus
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £13.99£16.79
    £11.19£13.43
    £10.49£12.59
    £9.79£11.75
    £8.40£10.07
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £16.79 £33.59

    Ex VAT £13.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    16-poliger / -fach weiblicher Stecker für Ford Mondeo Focus 34985-1601 Sea-Doo Molex
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.49£5.39
    £3.59£4.31
    £3.37£4.04
    £3.14£3.77
    £2.70£3.23
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.39 £10.79

    Ex VAT £4.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    6-Pin vorverdrahteter Molex-Stecker-Kabelbaum für Ford Rück-, Nebel-, Frontscheinwerfer usw.
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • In Stock
    Molex MX150 Connector Kit Male & Female Prewired 3 4 6 8 12 16 Pin Motorcycle Automotive
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.16£8.59
    £5.73£6.87
    £5.37£6.44
    £5.01£6.01
    £4.30£5.15
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    From £8.59

    Ex VAT £7.16

  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Für Molex 12-poligen Kabelstecker, Harley SCHWARZ Wasserdicht, versiegelter Bausatz, MX150 CPA
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £6.99£8.39
    £5.59£6.71
    £5.24£6.29
    £4.89£5.87
    £4.19£5.03
    £8.39 £16.79

    Ex VAT £6.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Passend für Molex 16-poligen Kabelstecker, Harley Schwarz wasserdicht, abgedichtetes Kit, MX150 CPA
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £6.49£7.79
    £5.19£6.23
    £4.87£5.84
    £4.54£5.45
    £3.89£4.67
    £7.79 £15.59

    Ex VAT £6.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    iCrimp IWS-2412M Crimpzange für offene Kontakte, geeignet für JAM-, Molex-, Tyco-, JST-Terminals und Steckverbinder von 0,21-3,31 mm²
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £24.99£29.99
    £19.99£23.99
    £18.74£22.49
    £17.49£20.99
    £15.00£17.99
    £29.99 £59.99

    Ex VAT £24.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    iCrimp IWS-2820M Mini-Mikro-Crimpzange für offene Kontakte 0,08–0,5 mm² Funktioniert mit JAM-, Molex-, Tyco-, JST-Klemmen und -Steckern
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £24.99£29.99
    £19.99£23.99
    £18.74£22.49
    £17.49£20.99
    £15.00£17.99
    £29.99 £59.99

    Ex VAT £24.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    iCrimp 1424A Offene Quetschverbinder-Crimpzange 0,2-2 mm² für Delphi Amp Offene Quetschverbinder Tyco Klemmen im Molex-Stil Crimpzange Offene Quetschverbinder, Motorrad-Rundstecker
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £24.99£29.99
    £19.99£23.99
    £18.74£22.49
    £17.49£20.99
    £15.00£17.99
    £29.99 £59.99

    Ex VAT £24.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    iCrimp Crimpzange für Dupont Pin, Molex JST Micro-Fit Steckverbinder Kompression 0,1-1mm² mit Draht-Elektroden-Schneidwerkzeug
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £24.99£29.99
    £19.99£23.99
    £18.74£22.49
    £17.49£20.99
    £15.00£17.99
    £29.99 £59.99

    Ex VAT £24.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    36-teiliges Molex MX150 Stecker- und Buchsenset & Pins Kit passend für Harley Davidson etc. - 2, 3, 4, 6 & 8-polig
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £39.99£47.99
    £31.99£38.39
    £29.99£35.99
    £27.99£33.59
    £24.00£28.79
    £47.99 £95.99

    Ex VAT £39.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Für Molex 4-poliger Kabelstecker, Harley SCHWARZ Wasserdicht, Versiegeltes Kit, MX150 CPA - Inklusive Pins
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.39£2.87
    £2.24£2.69
    £2.09£2.51
    £1.80£2.15
    £3.59 £7.19

    Ex VAT £2.99

    View product

Molex MX150 and other Molex automotive connectors, including the sealed MX150 series used on Harley-Davidson motorcycles and light vehicles, supplied as housings with terminals and seals or as prewired pigtails. Pin counts and Molex part numbers are shown in each listing.

UK stock, fast dispatch.

Selection help

Compare automotive connectors by fit, seal and terminal type

Before ordering, check the pin count, connector shape, locking tab, seal colour and whether you need loose terminals or a prewired repair plug. For exposed wiring, choose sealed housings and heat-shrink the repair joint for a cleaner, longer-lasting finish.

  • Waterproof connector kits for engine bay and exterior repairs
  • Prewired plugs for quick loom repairs and sensor wiring
  • Assortment kits, terminals and tools for workshop stock