Kategorie: 2-polige Fahrzeugsteckverbinder

2 Pin Automotive Connectors

Es werden 759 von 759 Produkten angezeigt

Sortiere nach:
Filtern und sortieren

Filtern und sortieren

Es werden 759 von 759 Produkten angezeigt

Es werden 759 von 759 Produkten angezeigt
  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    1 & 2 Pin Schalter für Honda Civic Del Sol Vtec Öldruck-Magnetventil Pigtail
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.17£5.00
    £3.33£4.00
    £3.13£3.75
    £2.92£3.50
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.00 £10.00

    Ex VAT £4.17

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2-poliger Scheinwerferlampenfassungs-Stecker für Volkswagen / AUDI / Seat / Skoda Nebelscheinwerfer, vorverdrahtetes Paar
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.92£7.10
    £4.73£5.68
    £4.44£5.32
    £4.14£4.97
    £3.55£4.26
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £7.10 £14.20

    Ex VAT £5.92

  • In Stock
    2 Pin 6189-0553 Honda Fuel Injector Connectors Plug OBD2 50cm Cable Length 4pcs
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.33£9.99
    £6.66£7.99
    £6.24£7.49
    £5.83£6.99
    £5.00£5.99
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.99

    Ex VAT £8.33

  • In Stock
    2 Pin Connector For Toyota Land Rover Ford Volvo VW Alternator Plug Replacement 1J0973772 / 1J0 973 772 3.5mm
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.49£8.99
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.62£6.74
    £5.24£6.29
    £4.49£5.39
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £8.99

    Ex VAT £7.49

  • In Stock
    2 Pin Female Connector Plug Pigtail Prewired 30cm With Conduit - VW Audi Seat Skoda 1J0973722 8D0973822 1717692-1
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.33£9.99
    £6.66£7.99
    £6.24£7.49
    £5.83£6.99
    £5.00£5.99
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.99

    Ex VAT £8.33

  • In Stock
    2 Pin Brake Pad Wear Sensor Connector Plug Pigtail Prewired 30cm - VW Golf Passat CC Caddy Tiguan Touran Transporter 1J0973802
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.33£9.99
    £6.66£7.99
    £6.24£7.49
    £5.83£6.99
    £5.00£5.99
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.99

    Ex VAT £8.33

  • In Stock
    2 Pin Male Connector Plug Pigtail Prewired 30cm With Conduit - VW Audi Seat Skoda 1J0973722 8D0973822 1717692-1
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.33£9.99
    £6.66£7.99
    £6.24£7.49
    £5.83£6.99
    £5.00£5.99
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.99

    Ex VAT £8.33

  • In Stock
    2 Pin Fog Light Connector Plug Pigtail Prewired - Audi VW Seat Skoda Mercedes 4F0973702 6R0973323 4H0973702A
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.67£4.40
    £2.93£3.52
    £2.75£3.30
    £2.57£3.08
    £2.20£2.64
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.40

    Ex VAT £3.67

  • In Stock
    2 Pin Male & Female Sensor Connector Plug Repair Kit Prewired 30cm With Conduit - VW Audi Seat Skoda 1J0973702
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.33£9.99
    £6.66£7.99
    £6.24£7.49
    £5.83£6.99
    £5.00£5.99
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.99

    Ex VAT £8.33

  • 83% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Horn & Sensor Connector Plug Unwired Kit - VW Audi Seat Skoda 1J0973722 8D0973822 1717692-1
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £1.13£1.35
    £0.90£1.08
    £0.84£1.01
    £0.79£0.94
    £0.68£0.81
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £1.35 £7.99

    Ex VAT £1.13

  • 76% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Fuel Injector Connector Plug Unwired Kit - VW Golf Jetta Polo Audi A4 A6 Q3 Q5 06A973722 6195-0043
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £1.54£1.85
    £1.23£1.48
    £1.16£1.38
    £1.08£1.29
    £0.93£1.11
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £1.85 £7.99

    Ex VAT £1.54

  • 70% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Male & Female Connector Plug Pair Unwired Kit - VW Audi Tweeter Door Boot Number Plate Light 3B0972702 3B0972712
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.24£2.69
    £1.79£2.15
    £1.68£2.01
    £1.57£1.88
    £1.35£1.61
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £2.69 £8.99

    Ex VAT £2.24

  • 72% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Fog Light Connector Plug Unwired Kit 2 Pack - VW Audi Passat Seat Skoda 3D0941165A
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.33£2.79
    £1.86£2.23
    £1.74£2.09
    £1.63£1.95
    £1.40£1.67
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £2.79 £9.99

    Ex VAT £2.33

  • 75% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin EPB Electronic Handbrake Caliper Motor Connector Plug Unwired Kit - VW Audi 1J0973722A 1-1703543-0
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £1.38£1.65
    £1.10£1.32
    £1.03£1.23
    £0.96£1.15
    £0.83£0.99
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £1.65 £6.79

    Ex VAT £1.38

  • In Stock
    2 Pin Male & Female ABS Sensor Connector Plug Pair Unwired Kit - VW Golf Audi Seat Skoda 1J0972923 191972712 191972702
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.91£4.69
    £3.13£3.75
    £2.93£3.51
    £2.74£3.28
    £2.34£2.81
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.69

    Ex VAT £3.91

  • In Stock
    2 Pin Way SQSR-02H-1A-K SQSR-02H-1C-D Automobile Wiring Cable Sockets Auto Connector With Wires
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.17£5.00
    £3.33£4.00
    £3.13£3.75
    £2.92£3.50
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.00

    Ex VAT £4.17

  • In Stock
    2 Pin Auto Audio Modified Connector Ambient Light Tweeter Socket Plug 9-1452577-1 9-968554-1 1-1718333-1 1-968699-1
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £1.67£2.00
    £1.33£1.60
    £1.25£1.50
    £1.17£1.40
    £1.00£1.20
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
  • In Stock
    2 Pin Auto Throttle thermostat Connector Fuel Spray Nozzle Socket Fuel Injector plug 1928403920 1928404213 1928403976 1928403878
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.33£4.00
    £2.67£3.20
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.33£2.80
    £2.00£2.40
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
  • In Stock
    2 Pin Auto Connectors Light headlight Lamp Holder Plug 15327869 357972752 701953123 For Auman gtl VW Polo
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £1.67£2.00
    £1.33£1.60
    £1.25£1.50
    £1.17£1.40
    £1.00£1.20
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Stück T10-Li Fassung Lampenfassung Kfz-Glühlampenfassung Stecker Push/Twist
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.39£2.87
    £2.24£2.69
    £2.09£2.51
    £1.80£2.15
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.59 £7.19

    Ex VAT £2.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    4 Stück weibliche Einspritzdüsenstecker für Toyota Corolla 6189-0611 90980-11875 RDX
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.19£3.83
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.40£2.87
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.79 £9.59

    Ex VAT £3.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Stück T10-4 Sockel Lampenfassung Kfz-Glühlampenfassung Stecker Push/Twist
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Stück T10-RU Sockel Lampenfassung Autobirnenhalter Sockelverbinder Push/Twist
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Stück Scheinwerferbirnen-Anschlüsse für Toyota Auris HIR2 Verkabelung 9012 HB4 9005
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.99£7.19
    £4.79£5.75
    £4.49£5.39
    £4.19£5.03
    £3.59£4.31
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £7.19 £14.39

    Ex VAT £5.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Stück H1 H3 Glühbirnenfassung Scheinwerfer Nebelscheinwerfer vorverdrahteter Flachstecker 15cm Kabel
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    4 Stück für Delphi Diesel Einspritzdüsen-Stecker Reparatur passend für Mercedes Sprinter
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.33£9.99
    £6.66£7.99
    £6.24£7.49
    £5.83£6.99
    £5.00£5.99
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.99 £19.99

    Ex VAT £8.33

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 St. HB3 9005 Vorverdrahteter Scheinwerferbirnen-Fassungsanschluss Kabelbaum-Kit für Nebelscheinwerfer-Kabelbaumstecker
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Stück T10-8 Fassung Lampenfassung Auto Glühbirnenhalter Fassung Stecker Schieben/Drehen
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Stück T5 Fassung Lampenfassung Kfz-Glühlampenfassung Stecker Push/Twist
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • Out of Stock
    2 Pin Connectors 50cm For Delphi 10811963 Fuel Diesel Injector Fuel Rail (4 Pcs)
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.33£9.99
    £6.66£7.99
    £6.24£7.49
    £5.83£6.99
    £5.00£5.99
    £9.99

    Ex VAT £8.33

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Paar Glühbirnen-Steckerleitungen & Stecker für Land Rover Defender Heckblinker | Vorkonfektioniert STC1188
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.99£5.99
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.74£4.49
    £3.49£4.19
    £3.00£3.59
    £5.99 £11.99

    Ex VAT £4.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    2x Stecker-Sets (männlich & weiblich) 9005 HB3 9006 HB4 für Scheinwerfer, Nebelscheinwerfer
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.19£3.83
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.40£2.87
    £4.79 £9.59

    Ex VAT £3.99

    View product
Unsere 2-Wege- / 2-poligen Automobilstecker bieten eine zuverlässige Verbindung zwischen Kabeln für eine optimale Leistung in elektrischen Systemen von Kraftfahrzeugen. Bei Auto Connectors bieten wir eine große Auswahl an hochwertigen 2-poligen Steckverbindern von Top-Marken. Kaufen Sie jetzt für die beste Auswahl, wettbewerbsfähige Preise und schnelle Lieferung.

Selection help

Compare automotive connectors by fit, seal and terminal type

Before ordering, check the pin count, connector shape, locking tab, seal colour and whether you need loose terminals or a prewired repair plug. For exposed wiring, choose sealed housings and heat-shrink the repair joint for a cleaner, longer-lasting finish.

  • Waterproof connector kits for engine bay and exterior repairs
  • Prewired plugs for quick loom repairs and sensor wiring
  • Assortment kits, terminals and tools for workshop stock