Collection: Seat Electrical Connectors

Seat Electrical Connectors

Showing 338 of 338 products

Sort by:
Filter and sort

Filter and sort

Showing 338 of 338 products

Showing 338 of 338 products
  • 66% OFF
    In Stock
    14 Pin Headlight Xenon Lamp Connector Plug Unwired Kit - VW Audi Seat Skoda 1J0973737 1J0973837
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.49£2.99
    £1.99£2.39
    £1.87£2.24
    £1.74£2.09
    £1.50£1.79
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £2.99 £8.99

    Ex VAT £2.49

  • 72% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Fog Light Connector Plug Unwired Kit 2 Pack - VW Audi Passat Seat Skoda 3D0941165A
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.33£2.79
    £1.86£2.23
    £1.74£2.09
    £1.63£1.95
    £1.40£1.67
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £2.79 £9.99

    Ex VAT £2.33

  • 65% OFF
    In Stock
    4 Pin Oxygen O2 Sensor Connector Plug Unwired Kit - VW Audi Seat Skoda 3A0973334 3A0973304
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.83£3.40
    £2.27£2.72
    £2.12£2.55
    £1.98£2.38
    £1.70£2.04
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.40 £9.99

    Ex VAT £2.83

  • 71% OFF
    In Stock
    3 Pin AC Pressure Switch Knock & Cam Sensor Connector Plug Unwired Kit - Audi VW Seat Skoda 8K0973703
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £1.91£2.29
    £1.53£1.83
    £1.43£1.71
    £1.34£1.60
    £1.15£1.37
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £2.29 £7.99

    Ex VAT £1.91

  • In Stock
    2 Pin Male & Female ABS Sensor Connector Plug Pair Unwired Kit - VW Golf Audi Seat Skoda 1J0972923 191972712 191972702
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.91£4.69
    £3.13£3.75
    £2.93£3.51
    £2.74£3.28
    £2.34£2.81
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.69

    Ex VAT £3.91

  • In Stock
    4 Pin Ignition Coil Connector Plug for Audi VW Skoda Seat Porsche 4B0973724 1J0973724
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.33£6.39
    £4.26£5.11
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.73£4.47
    £3.20£3.83
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    From £6.39

    Ex VAT £5.33

  • In Stock
    12 Pin Xenon Headlight Connector Plug Prewired 1J0941165 for Audi VW Skoda Seat
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £6.24£7.49
    £4.99£5.99
    £4.68£5.61
    £4.37£5.24
    £3.74£4.49
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £7.49

    Ex VAT £6.24

  • In Stock
    2 Pin Power Steering Pump Connector Plug Prewired 1K0971955 for Audi VW Skoda Seat
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.91£9.49
    £6.33£7.59
    £5.93£7.11
    £5.54£6.64
    £4.75£5.69
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.49

    Ex VAT £7.91

  • In Stock
    Brake Pad Wear Sensor Delete Plug for VW Golf Audi A3 Seat Skoda - Track / Race Pads
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.58£5.49
    £3.66£4.39
    £3.43£4.11
    £3.20£3.84
    £2.75£3.29
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.49

    Ex VAT £4.58

  • In Stock
    2 Pin Heater Blower Motor Connector Plug Prewired 1J0972752 for VW Audi Seat Skoda
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.41£6.49
    £4.33£5.19
    £4.06£4.86
    £3.79£4.54
    £3.25£3.89
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £6.49

    Ex VAT £5.41

  • In Stock
    2pcs Grey Sun Visor Hook Clips 3B0857561B for VW Seat Skoda
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.74£4.49
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.81£3.36
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.25£2.69
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.49

    Ex VAT £3.74

  • In Stock
    Vacuum Non-Return Check Valve 058905291K for VW Audi Seat Skoda
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.41£6.49
    £4.33£5.19
    £4.06£4.86
    £3.79£4.54
    £3.25£3.89
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £6.49

    Ex VAT £5.41

  • In Stock
    5 Sets 2 Pin Brake Pad Wear Sensor Connector Kit 1J0973802 for VW Audi Seat Skoda
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.74£4.49
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.81£3.36
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.25£2.69
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.49

    Ex VAT £3.74

  • In Stock
    Front Light Bulb Holder & Prewired Connector 1C0953123C for VW Audi Skoda Seat
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.91£9.49
    £6.33£7.59
    £5.93£7.11
    £5.54£6.64
    £4.75£5.69
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.49

    Ex VAT £7.91

  • In Stock
    Coolant Temperature Sensor 059919501A for Audi Ford Seat Skoda VW
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £9.75£11.70
    £7.80£9.36
    £7.31£8.77
    £6.83£8.19
    £5.85£7.02
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £11.70

    Ex VAT £9.75

  • In Stock
    5 Pin Multi Function Relay 646 / 404 4H0951253C for VW Audi Seat Skoda
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.41£6.49
    £4.33£5.19
    £4.06£4.86
    £3.79£4.54
    £3.25£3.89
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £6.49

    Ex VAT £5.41

  • In Stock
    8 Pin Connector Plug Prewired 3A0973734 for Audi VW Skoda Seat
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.58£5.49
    £3.66£4.39
    £3.43£4.11
    £3.20£3.84
    £2.75£3.29
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.49

    Ex VAT £4.58

  • Out of Stock
    8 Pin Connector Wiring Harness Plug Prewired 8D0973734 for Audi VW Skoda Seat
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.41£6.49
    £4.33£5.19
    £4.06£4.86
    £3.79£4.54
    £3.25£3.89
    £6.49

    Ex VAT £5.41

    View product
Discover our collection of connectors designed for Seat cars. Our range includes a variety of options to suit different models and requirements. With a commitment to quality our connectors are robust, ensuring reliable performance over time. Explore our diverse selection, and benefit from competitive pricing that offers value without compromising on quality. Additionally, Auto Connectors prides itself on swift delivery, ensuring that your automotive needs are met promptly and efficiently. Shop now to find the perfect connector solution for your Seat vehicle.

Selection help

Compare automotive connectors by fit, seal and terminal type

Before ordering, check the pin count, connector shape, locking tab, seal colour and whether you need loose terminals or a prewired repair plug. For exposed wiring, choose sealed housings and heat-shrink the repair joint for a cleaner, longer-lasting finish.

  • Waterproof connector kits for engine bay and exterior repairs
  • Prewired plugs for quick loom repairs and sensor wiring
  • Assortment kits, terminals and tools for workshop stock