Collection: Renault Electrical Connectors

Renault Electrical Connectors

Showing 110 of 110 products

Sort by:
Filter and sort

Filter and sort

Showing 110 of 110 products

Showing 110 of 110 products
  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    4 Pin Connector For Renault Megane Air Conditioning Relay Plug Wiring Harness
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.49£5.39
    £3.59£4.31
    £3.37£4.04
    £3.14£3.77
    £2.70£3.23
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.39 £10.79

    Ex VAT £4.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Front Right Electric Power Window Switch Driver Side For Renault Trafic Master For Vauxhall Vivaro Movano For Nissan NV400 Primastar 8200476806 8200108269 93858938 4417286
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.99£10.79
    £7.19£8.63
    £6.74£8.09
    £6.29£7.55
    £5.39£6.47
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £10.79 £21.59

    Ex VAT £8.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Heater Blower Resistor Plug 2 Pin Connector for Alfa Romeo Renault Prewired
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.99£10.79
    £7.19£8.63
    £6.74£8.09
    £6.29£7.55
    £5.39£6.47
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £10.79 £21.59

    Ex VAT £8.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2x Rear Brake Caliper Slider Pin Guide Bolt Kit for Renault Master 2010
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £14.58£17.50
    £11.67£14.00
    £10.94£13.12
    £10.21£12.25
    £8.75£10.50
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £17.50 £35.00

    Ex VAT £14.58

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    3 Pin Connector Plug For Renault 3PIN Megane Talisman Scenic LED
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £6.67£8.00
    £5.33£6.40
    £5.00£6.00
    £4.67£5.60
    £4.00£4.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £8.00 £16.00

    Ex VAT £6.67

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    PCV Valve Cover Repair Kit for Renault Clio Kangoo Laguna Megane Scenic
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £16.67£20.00
    £13.33£16.00
    £12.50£15.00
    £11.67£14.00
    £10.00£12.00
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £20.00 £40.00

    Ex VAT £16.67

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    6 Pin Rear Tail Light Connector Plug For Renault Clio Mk3 Modus Unwired Kit
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.88£2.25
    £1.75£2.10
    £1.50£1.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.00 £6.00

    Ex VAT £2.50

  • In Stock
    3 Pin Fuel Rail High Pressure Sensor Connector Plug Harness For Renault Clio Captur Fluence Twingo Grand Scenic Kangoo Megane Modus
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.17£5.00
    £3.33£4.00
    £3.13£3.75
    £2.92£3.50
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.00

    Ex VAT £4.17

  • In Stock
    4 Pin Female Tail Light Connector Plug Harness For Renault Peugeot Citroen 211PC042S8021
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.00£6.00
    £4.00£4.80
    £3.75£4.50
    £3.50£4.20
    £3.00£3.60
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £6.00

    Ex VAT £5.00

  • In Stock
    Electric Parking Brake Connector Plug 440013546R for Renault Megane Scenic Espace 2 Pin
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.91£9.49
    £6.33£7.59
    £5.93£7.11
    £5.54£6.64
    £4.75£5.69
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.49

    Ex VAT £7.91

  • In Stock
    10 Pin Heater Fan Resistor Connector Plug Prewired 8200729298 for Renault Clio Megane Scenic Twingo
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £6.24£7.49
    £4.99£5.99
    £4.68£5.61
    £4.37£5.24
    £3.74£4.49
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £7.49

    Ex VAT £6.24

  • In Stock
    3 Pin Headlight Level Adjuster Connector Plug Prewired 7700420737 for Renault
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.74£4.49
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.81£3.36
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.25£2.69
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.49

    Ex VAT £3.74

  • In Stock
    3 Pin Exhaust Pressure Sensor Connector Plug Prewired for Renault Dacia Vauxhall
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.41£6.49
    £4.33£5.19
    £4.06£4.86
    £3.79£4.54
    £3.25£3.89
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £6.49

    Ex VAT £5.41

  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Engine Oil Dipstick for Renault Master 2.5 dCi Vauxhall Movano 2.5 CDTi 8200457625 8200457628
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £6.66£7.99
    £5.33£6.39
    £4.99£5.99
    £4.66£5.59
    £4.00£4.79
    £7.99 £15.98

    Ex VAT £6.66

    View product
Auto Connectors offers connectors specifically engineered for Renault vehicles. Emphasising compatibility and reliability, these connectors are designed to seamlessly integrate with Renault electrical systems. Our range of Renault compatible connectors contribute to the optimal functioning of a vehicle's electrical system, making them an ideal choice for maintenance.

Selection help

Compare automotive connectors by fit, seal and terminal type

Before ordering, check the pin count, connector shape, locking tab, seal colour and whether you need loose terminals or a prewired repair plug. For exposed wiring, choose sealed housings and heat-shrink the repair joint for a cleaner, longer-lasting finish.

  • Waterproof connector kits for engine bay and exterior repairs
  • Prewired plugs for quick loom repairs and sensor wiring
  • Assortment kits, terminals and tools for workshop stock