Collection: Prewired Connectors

Prewired Connectors

Showing 920 of 920 products

Sort by:
Filter and sort

Filter and sort

Showing 920 of 920 products

Showing 920 of 920 products
  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    4x AUDI VW SEAT SKODA FORD IGNITION COIL PACK PLUG 4 PIN CONNECTOR A3 A4 TT GOLF LEON
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.49£8.99
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.62£6.74
    £5.24£6.29
    £4.49£5.39
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £8.99 £17.99

    Ex VAT £7.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Connector for C7/C9 Engine Fuel Injector wire Plug Connector For CAT E320
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    For Yamaha 3, 4 and 5 pin OBD2 Diagnostic Cable OBD Fault Code Reader Adaptor Adapter
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £6.99£8.39
    £5.59£6.71
    £5.24£6.29
    £4.89£5.87
    £4.19£5.03
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £8.39 £16.79

    Ex VAT £6.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Electrical Service Connector plug pigtail Fit for Honda Motorcycle 070PZ-ZY30100
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    4pcs 3 Pin Parking Sensor Pigtail Plugs 4H0973703 4F0973703 for VW Audi Skoda Seat
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £9.99£11.99
    £7.99£9.59
    £7.49£8.99
    £6.99£8.39
    £5.99£7.19
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £11.99 £23.99

    Ex VAT £9.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    10 Pin Headlight Connector For Vauxhall Insignia Mk1 1.6 2.0 (2008-2017) 1287218
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2x Tail Light Connector Plugs 4 Pin For Fiat Grande Punto Evo Alfa Romeo 147 156 159
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.99£5.99
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.74£4.49
    £3.49£4.19
    £3.00£3.59
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.99 £11.99

    Ex VAT £4.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    10 Pin Heater Blower Resistor Plug Wiring Harness Loom For Renault Clio 2005-2016 Fan 8200729298
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.19£3.83
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.40£2.87
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.79 £9.59

    Ex VAT £3.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Expansion Header Tank Connector Plug Wiring Loom Harness 1K0973202 VW Audi
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Front Door Bowden Release Cable for Audi A4 08-16 A5 08-16 / 8K0837085A
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.25£8.70
    £5.80£6.96
    £5.44£6.52
    £5.08£6.09
    £4.35£5.22
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £8.70 £17.41

    Ex VAT £7.25

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2pcs Handbrake Cables Rear Left & Right for VW Audi Seat Skoda - 1K0609721BB
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £9.49£11.39
    £7.59£9.11
    £7.12£8.54
    £6.64£7.97
    £5.69£6.83
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £11.39 £22.79

    Ex VAT £9.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Gear Selector Cable Catch Link End for VW Audi Seat Skoda - 1K0711761B
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £6.49£7.79
    £5.19£6.23
    £4.87£5.84
    £4.54£5.45
    £3.89£4.67
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £7.79 £15.59

    Ex VAT £6.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2pcs Interior Light Cable 2 Pin 893971992 Interior Light Wiring Harness for Audi
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.49£5.39
    £3.59£4.31
    £3.37£4.04
    £3.14£3.77
    £2.70£3.23
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.39 £10.79

    Ex VAT £4.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Gear Selector Gearshift Cable Link Lever End for Audi Seat Skoda - 5K0711203B
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £13.75£16.50
    £11.00£13.20
    £10.31£12.37
    £9.63£11.55
    £8.25£9.90
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £16.50 £33.01

    Ex VAT £13.75

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Front Drivers Seat Slide Adjustment Release Bowden Cable - VW Audi - 1J0881266C
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £14.99£17.99
    £11.99£14.39
    £11.24£13.49
    £10.49£12.59
    £9.00£10.79
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £17.99 £35.99

    Ex VAT £14.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Speedo cable 90/110 Defender 1987-1998 200Tdi 300Tdi 2.5 Petrol B/ Diesel
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.99£9.59
    £6.39£7.67
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.59£6.71
    £4.79£5.75
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.59 £19.19

    Ex VAT £7.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    6 PIN TWIST LOCK REAR TAIL LIGHT LAMP DIN CONNECTOR PLUG WITH 1M CABLE LENGTH
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.49£6.59
    £4.39£5.27
    £4.12£4.94
    £3.84£4.61
    £3.29£3.95
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £6.59 £13.19

    Ex VAT £5.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    1 Set 2 Pin Tyco Socket Waterproof Connector 1.8 MM Plug Fit For Toyota Camry Corolla Water Temperature Sensor 178390-1
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    4 Pin Fuel Pump Female Connector for BMW Mercedes Oil Pressure Sensor 2E0905229
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.99£5.99
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.74£4.49
    £3.49£4.19
    £3.00£3.59
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.99 £11.99

    Ex VAT £4.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Brake Pad Wear Connector Plug for SEAT Ibiza 6L 6J 6F, Leon 1M 1P 5F, Toledo 1M 5P KG, Altea, Alhambra 7N – 1J0973702
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    4 Pin Connector For Fuel Feed Unit Sender Pump Fits Renault Megane MK2 2002 on 8201348602
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.19£3.83
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.40£2.87
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.79 £9.59

    Ex VAT £3.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    4 Pin RENAULT MASTER VAUXHALL MOVANO 2010 > FUEL PUMP WIRE HARNESS PLUG 8201348602
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.19£3.83
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.40£2.87
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.79 £9.59

    Ex VAT £3.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    4 Pin Connector Fuel Feed Unit Sender Pump Fits Renault Grand Scenic 2004 to 09 8201348602
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.19£3.83
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.40£2.87
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.79 £9.59

    Ex VAT £3.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Mass Air Flow Meter Sensor 4 Pin Connector For Peugeot Bipper Tepee 2008 on 8201348602
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.19£3.83
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.40£2.87
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.79 £9.59

    Ex VAT £3.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    4B0973712 2 pin Female Cooling Fan Connector For Audi Seat Skoda VW
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    4pcs Injector Connectors 2 pin For Mercedes Vito Delphi Piezo OM651 Diesel
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.49£8.99
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.62£6.74
    £5.24£6.29
    £4.49£5.39
    £8.99 £17.99

    Ex VAT £7.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    2 Pin A0005406901 Air Bag Connector Loom for Mercedes Benz
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    6 Pin Accelerator Pedal Connector For VW, Audi, Seat, Skoda PN: 3B0972706
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    20 Pin For Audi A3 A4 TT Drivers Door Loom Repair Kit Complete Male Female Connector
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £12.49£14.99
    £9.99£11.99
    £9.37£11.24
    £8.74£10.49
    £7.50£8.99
    £14.99 £29.99

    Ex VAT £12.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    2x Tail Light Lamp 4 Pin Connector Plug Repair Fits VW AUDI SEAT SKODA 7N0972704
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.99£5.99
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.74£4.49
    £3.49£4.19
    £3.00£3.59
    £5.99 £11.99

    Ex VAT £4.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    6 Pin 2x Suspension Height Connector Plugs for Land Rover Discovery 2 3 YMQ503220
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.99£5.99
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.74£4.49
    £3.49£4.19
    £3.00£3.59
    £5.99 £11.99

    Ex VAT £4.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Gear Selector Cables Set Manual Fits Mercedes Sprinter 2.1 CDi 2.7 3.0 9062600751
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £23.99£28.79
    £19.19£23.03
    £17.99£21.59
    £16.79£20.15
    £14.40£17.27
    £28.79 £57.59

    Ex VAT £23.99

    View product

Prewired automotive connectors, also called pigtails or repair plugs, come with short wire tails already crimped and sealed into the housing. You cut back the damaged plug, splice the new tails onto the loom with heat-shrink butt connectors or solder sleeves, and the repair is done without needing the correct crimp tool or terminals.

The range covers sensor, injector, coil pack, ABS, parking sensor, light cluster and module plugs for VW Group, BMW, Ford, Vauxhall, Mercedes, PSA, Renault, Toyota, Nissan, Honda and more. Every listing shows the pin count and the OE part numbers it replaces, so search by the number on your old plug. If you would rather crimp your own terminals, the same connectors are available as unwired kits.

All prewired connectors are stocked in the UK and dispatched quickly from Nottinghamshire.

Selection help

Compare automotive connectors by fit, seal and terminal type

Before ordering, check the pin count, connector shape, locking tab, seal colour and whether you need loose terminals or a prewired repair plug. For exposed wiring, choose sealed housings and heat-shrink the repair joint for a cleaner, longer-lasting finish.

  • Waterproof connector kits for engine bay and exterior repairs
  • Prewired plugs for quick loom repairs and sensor wiring
  • Assortment kits, terminals and tools for workshop stock