Collection: Prewired Connectors

Prewired Connectors

Showing 920 of 920 products

Sort by:
Filter and sort

Filter and sort

Showing 920 of 920 products

Showing 920 of 920 products
  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    3 Pin Way 1J0973703 Waterproof Electrical Wire Connector Temp Auto Sensor Repair Socket Plug for AUDI A4 A6 AVK VW
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    3 pin Fiat Panda Punto Doblo 500L 500X Tipo Ignition Coil Harness Connector Plug 71752816
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.19£3.83
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.40£2.87
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.79 £9.59

    Ex VAT £3.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Temperature Sensor 4 Pin Connector For VW Sharan Transporter MK4 1990 to 2003 701919369D
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    3 Pin Connector for Crankshaft Pulse Speed Sensor For Ford Focus C-Max 184032-1
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Headlight Socket 7 Pin PreWired Connector For Ford Transit 1452500
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.99£5.99
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.74£4.49
    £3.49£4.19
    £3.00£3.59
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.99 £11.99

    Ex VAT £4.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Boost Pressure Sensor 4 Pin Connector For Ford Transit Transit Tourneo 2006 -14 1920LA
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    1J0973775A 5 Pin Female MAF Mass Airflow Sensor Connector For Audi Seat Skoda VW
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    1 PIN Plug Socket Connector Wire for VW Audi Skoda Seat 1K0973751
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.49£5.39
    £3.59£4.31
    £3.37£4.04
    £3.14£3.77
    £2.70£3.23
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.39 £10.79

    Ex VAT £4.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    VW Transporter T5 T6 T7 PARKING SENSOR WIRING CONNECTOR 3 Pin PLUG (2012-2024) 4F0973703
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.19£3.83
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.40£2.87
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.79 £9.59

    Ex VAT £3.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    VAUXHALL ABS SENSOR Plug 2 pin Connector ASTRA Insignia Corsa Meriva Zafira
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    8T0973702 ABS Sensor Connector 2 Pin Prewired For VW & Audi Group - 8T0 973 702
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Pre-wired 5 Pin Wiper Motor Connector For Peugeot Boxer Van Bus Platform 2006 on 71774031
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.49£5.39
    £3.59£4.31
    £3.37£4.04
    £3.14£3.77
    £2.70£3.23
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.39 £10.79

    Ex VAT £4.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Pre-wired Connector Plug for Air Intake Temperature Sensor 37880-PLC-004 fits Honda Accord Civic CR-V Element Fit S2000 Acura MDX RSX TSX
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.99£5.99
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.74£4.49
    £3.49£4.19
    £3.00£3.59
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.99 £11.99

    Ex VAT £4.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Pre-wired 16 Pin Diagnostic OBD2 Connector Harness 3A0972695A for VW Audi Plug
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £9.99£11.99
    £7.99£9.59
    £7.49£8.99
    £6.99£8.39
    £5.99£7.19
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £11.99 £23.99

    Ex VAT £9.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Heater Blower Resistor Plug Connector Prewired For Vauxhall Astra Insignia Mokka
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £19.99£23.99
    £15.99£19.19
    £14.99£17.99
    £13.99£16.79
    £12.00£14.39
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £23.99 £47.99

    Ex VAT £19.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    3 Pin Sensor For Honda Acura K20a2 Rsx-s Dc5 3-Pin Mass Map Cam Crank Pigtail - Prewired 15cm 18AWG - OE K20A2
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.50£4.20
    £2.80£3.36
    £2.63£3.15
    £2.45£2.94
    £2.10£2.52
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.20 £8.40

    Ex VAT £3.50

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Sensor For 2 Pin Wheel Abs Wired Pigtail For: Ford Transit Mk7 - Prewired 15cm 18AWG
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £6.00£7.20
    £4.80£5.76
    £4.50£5.40
    £4.20£5.04
    £3.60£4.32
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £7.20 £14.40

    Ex VAT £6.00

  • 74% OFF
    In Stock
    6 Pin Connector Plug For VW Caddy 6 Pin Rear Tail Light 1J0973726 - OE 1J0973726
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.33£4.00
    £2.67£3.20
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.33£2.80
    £2.00£2.40
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    From £4.00 £15.80

    Ex VAT £3.33

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    External Air Ambient Temperature Sensor Prewired 2 Pin Connector Plug Only For BMW / Mini PA-6754334567
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Connector For Delphi Injector Connector Prewired Plug Cable Wiring Harness 15326181
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Connector For Denso Fuel Injectors Prewired Cable Plug Wiring 4AGERB263SGE
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    5 Pin Connector Plug 6189-0618 Oil Fuel Pump For Honda Civic Accord CRV
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    6 Pin Accelerator Pedal Connector Fits BMW, Audi, Bosch 1928404629 936394-2
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    For Delphi 2 Pin Connector for Bosch Denso EV6 EV14 Fuel Injector 15419715
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    MAF Mass Airflow Sensor 6 Pin Connector Fits Range Rover Land Rover Discovery 115136240
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.19£3.83
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.40£2.87
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.79 £9.59

    Ex VAT £3.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    5 Pin Pre-wired MAF Connector Plug 1J0973775A 1.8T 20VT for Audi VW Seat Skoda
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    For Sumitomo HM 3 Pin Connector Pre-wired Male & Female Set 6180-3451 6187-3801
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Car Horn Speaker Pre-wired Connector Pigtail Harness Loom for VW Volkswagen
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.99£7.19
    £4.79£5.75
    £4.49£5.39
    £4.19£5.03
    £3.59£4.31
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £7.19 £14.39

    Ex VAT £5.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Pre-wired 4 Pin Twist Lock Rear DIN Connector 1-967325-1 Odometer / Tail Light
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Pre-wired 10 Pin / Way Connector Plug for AUDI A6 C5 VW Seat Skoda 1J0973835
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    2 Pin Pre-Wired Female Connector Socket Plug For Ford Sensors 3U2Z14S411ARA
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.39£2.87
    £2.24£2.69
    £2.09£2.51
    £1.80£2.15
    £3.59 £7.19

    Ex VAT £2.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Ignition Coil Female Connector 3 Pin Prewired For Renault/For Nissan Skyline 6098-0141
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

    View product

Prewired automotive connectors, also called pigtails or repair plugs, come with short wire tails already crimped and sealed into the housing. You cut back the damaged plug, splice the new tails onto the loom with heat-shrink butt connectors or solder sleeves, and the repair is done without needing the correct crimp tool or terminals.

The range covers sensor, injector, coil pack, ABS, parking sensor, light cluster and module plugs for VW Group, BMW, Ford, Vauxhall, Mercedes, PSA, Renault, Toyota, Nissan, Honda and more. Every listing shows the pin count and the OE part numbers it replaces, so search by the number on your old plug. If you would rather crimp your own terminals, the same connectors are available as unwired kits.

All prewired connectors are stocked in the UK and dispatched quickly from Nottinghamshire.

Selection help

Compare automotive connectors by fit, seal and terminal type

Before ordering, check the pin count, connector shape, locking tab, seal colour and whether you need loose terminals or a prewired repair plug. For exposed wiring, choose sealed housings and heat-shrink the repair joint for a cleaner, longer-lasting finish.

  • Waterproof connector kits for engine bay and exterior repairs
  • Prewired plugs for quick loom repairs and sensor wiring
  • Assortment kits, terminals and tools for workshop stock