Collection: Kia Electrical Connectors

Kia Electrical Connectors

Showing 48 of 48 products

Sort by:
Filter and sort

Filter and sort

Showing 48 of 48 products

Showing 48 of 48 products
  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    1 Set 6 Pin HP285-06021 Waterproof Wire Butt Splice Connector Male & Female For Hyundai Kia HP291-06040 Socket HP281-06020
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.33£4.00
    £2.67£3.20
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.33£2.80
    £2.00£2.40
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    From £4.00 £8.00

    Ex VAT £3.33

  • 66% OFF
    In Stock
    3 Pin Automotive Connector Water Temperature Sensor Plug KPB016-03427 For Hyundai Irant Sonata Kia K2 K3 SPORTAGE
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.88£2.25
    £1.75£2.10
    £1.50£1.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    From £3.00 £9.00

    Ex VAT £2.50

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    1 set 8 pin male or female Automotive Waterproof connector housing plug Headlight Socket PB625-08027 PB621-08020 For Hyundai Kia - female with Pin
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.67£3.20
    £2.13£2.56
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.87£2.24
    £1.60£1.92
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.20 £6.40

    Ex VAT £2.67

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    3 Pin female 1.5mm Automotive Waterproof Connector 62 Z 060 Water Temperature Sensor Plug Socket KPB016-03427 For Hyundai Kia
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.88£2.25
    £1.75£2.10
    £1.50£1.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.00 £6.00

    Ex VAT £2.50

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    125A Battery Circuit Maxi Relay Multi Fuse for Hyundai i20 i30 ix20 Kia Rio Soul
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.25£9.90
    £6.60£7.92
    £6.19£7.42
    £5.78£6.93
    £4.95£5.94
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.90 £19.81

    Ex VAT £8.25

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    TPMS Tyre Pressure Sensor for Hyundai Elantra I30 Ioniq Kona Kia Niro Optima
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £13.99£16.79
    £11.19£13.43
    £10.49£12.59
    £9.79£11.75
    £8.40£10.07
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £16.79 £33.59

    Ex VAT £13.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Ignition Coil Wiring Harness Connector Repair Kit For Kia Hyundai –27350 2B000
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £32.99£39.59
    £26.39£31.67
    £24.74£29.69
    £23.09£27.71
    £19.80£23.75
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £39.59 £79.19

    Ex VAT £32.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Throttle Body Repair Kit for Ford Kia Hyundai Mercedes Audi VW TDCi CRTD
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £33.83£40.60
    £27.07£32.48
    £25.38£30.45
    £23.68£28.42
    £20.30£24.36
    FREE Standard Delivery
    FREE Click & Collect
    £40.60 £81.20

    Ex VAT £33.83

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    6 Pin Sensor Connector For Parking Hyundai Kia 95720-D3000
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.83£4.60
    £3.07£3.68
    £2.87£3.45
    £2.68£3.22
    £2.30£2.76
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.60 £9.20

    Ex VAT £3.83

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Connector Plug For Toyota Hyundai Kia 1JZ-GTE 2JZ-GTE - Unwired Kit With Terminals Seals - OE 7283-8226-30 90980-11246 642273-5 1JZ-GTE 2JZ-GTE
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.88£2.25
    £1.75£2.10
    £1.50£1.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.00 £6.00

    Ex VAT £2.50

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    4 Pin Connector Plug For Toyota Nissan Hyundai Kia - Unwired - OE 7283-7040-10 7282-7040-10
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.58£4.30
    £2.87£3.44
    £2.69£3.22
    £2.51£3.01
    £2.15£2.58
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.30 £8.60

    Ex VAT £3.58

  • In Stock
    Airbag Clock Spring Connector for BMW VW Nissan Kia Hyundai Toyota Mazda
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £6.24£7.49
    £4.99£5.99
    £4.68£5.61
    £4.37£5.24
    £3.74£4.49
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £7.49

    Ex VAT £6.24

  • In Stock
    2pcs Starter Motor Solenoid Connector Plug Prewired for Hyundai Sonata Kia Sorento 1 Pin
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.74£4.49
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.81£3.36
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.25£2.69
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.49

    Ex VAT £3.74

  • In Stock
    3 Pin Headlight Range Actuator Connector Plug Prewired for Hyundai Kia
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.58£5.49
    £3.66£4.39
    £3.43£4.11
    £3.20£3.84
    £2.75£3.29
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.49

    Ex VAT £4.58

  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    6 Pin - HP281-06020 HP291-06040 HP285-06021 Car Connector for Hyundai Kia
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.88£2.25
    £1.75£2.10
    £1.50£1.80
    £3.00 £6.00

    Ex VAT £2.50

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    2 Pin Coolant Temperature Sensor Plug Connector for Kia Toyota Lexus Mazda Ford Suzuki 89422-20010CROSS-REFS
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £14.99£17.99
    £11.99£14.39
    £11.24£13.49
    £10.49£12.59
    £9.00£10.79
    £17.99 £35.99

    Ex VAT £14.99

    View product
Auto Connectors is the premier choice for connectors specifically engineered for Kia vehicles. Find connectors integral in ensuring the optimal functionality of your Kia's electrical systems. By choosing Auto Connectors, you gain access to an exceptional selection of Kia compatible connectors. Shop with us today to access our selection of connectors specifically designed for Kia vehicles. Experience the exceptional quality and difference that Auto Connectors brings to your automotive needs.

Selection help

Compare automotive connectors by fit, seal and terminal type

Before ordering, check the pin count, connector shape, locking tab, seal colour and whether you need loose terminals or a prewired repair plug. For exposed wiring, choose sealed housings and heat-shrink the repair joint for a cleaner, longer-lasting finish.

  • Waterproof connector kits for engine bay and exterior repairs
  • Prewired plugs for quick loom repairs and sensor wiring
  • Assortment kits, terminals and tools for workshop stock