Collection: Ford Electrical Connectors

Ford Electrical Connectors

Showing 244 of 244 products

Sort by:
Filter and sort

Filter and sort

Showing 244 of 244 products

Showing 244 of 244 products
  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    EV6 to EV14 Injector Plug Connector Methanol Socket For Ford Waterproof 2 Pin
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.99£9.59
    £6.39£7.67
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.59£6.71
    £4.79£5.75
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.59 £19.19

    Ex VAT £7.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Furukawa Ignition Coil Plug 2 Pin FW-C-2F-B FW-C-2M-B for Ford Mazda Yamaha
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.99£10.79
    £7.19£8.63
    £6.74£8.09
    £6.29£7.55
    £5.39£6.47
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £10.79 £21.59

    Ex VAT £8.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    4 Pin A/C Pressure Sensor Connector For Ford 1U2Z-14S411-AUA / E-3938 WPT-182
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £9.99£11.99
    £7.99£9.59
    £7.49£8.99
    £6.99£8.39
    £5.99£7.19
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £11.99 £23.99

    Ex VAT £9.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    4 Pin A/C Pressure Sensor Connector For Ford 1U2Z-14S411-AUA / E-3938 WPT-182
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £12.99£15.59
    £10.39£12.47
    £9.74£11.69
    £9.09£10.91
    £7.80£9.35
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £15.59 £31.19

    Ex VAT £12.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Clutch Speed Sensor Plug 3 Pin Connector 184032-1 184034-1 184311-1 Ford Focus
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.99£9.59
    £6.39£7.67
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.59£6.71
    £4.79£5.75
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.59 £19.19

    Ex VAT £7.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Reverse Light Connector 3 Pin Plug Unwired for Ford Escort Mk4 Mk5 Mk6 86-9
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.99£10.79
    £7.19£8.63
    £6.74£8.09
    £6.29£7.55
    £5.39£6.47
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £10.79 £21.59

    Ex VAT £8.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    EDIS Coil Pack Plug 3 Pin Connector for Ford Focus Mondeo Zetec Ignition
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.99£10.79
    £7.19£8.63
    £6.74£8.09
    £6.29£7.55
    £5.39£6.47
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £10.79 £21.59

    Ex VAT £8.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Rear Light Plug 6 Pin Connector 1829122 for Ford Transit Mk8 Tail
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.99£10.79
    £7.19£8.63
    £6.74£8.09
    £6.29£7.55
    £5.39£6.47
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £10.79 £21.59

    Ex VAT £8.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Washer Pump Plug 2 Pin Connector for Ford Transit Windscreen Washer
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £9.99£11.99
    £7.99£9.59
    £7.49£8.99
    £6.99£8.39
    £5.99£7.19
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £11.99 £23.99

    Ex VAT £9.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Crankshaft Camshaft Plug 3 Pin WPT990 E-5757 Ford Mondeo Focus Mazda Unwired
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.99£9.59
    £6.39£7.67
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.59£6.71
    £4.79£5.75
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.59 £19.19

    Ex VAT £7.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Intercooler Turbo Hose Right Small Pipe for Ford Transit Mk7 Mk8 2.2 TDCi
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £10.83£12.99
    £8.66£10.39
    £8.12£9.74
    £7.58£9.09
    £6.50£7.79
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £12.99 £25.98

    Ex VAT £10.83

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    12pcs TPMS Valve Stem Repair Kit Ford C-Max Edge F2GT-1A180-CB EV6T-1A180-CB
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £10.83£12.99
    £8.66£10.39
    £8.12£9.74
    £7.58£9.09
    £6.50£7.79
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £12.99 £25.98

    Ex VAT £10.83

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    3 Pin Sensor For Ford Focus MK3 Camshaft Position 1.6 Tdci Diesel T1DA 11-14
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.17£8.60
    £5.73£6.88
    £5.37£6.45
    £5.02£6.02
    £4.30£5.16
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £8.60 £17.20

    Ex VAT £7.17

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    3 Pin Clutch Slave Cylinder Connector Plug For Ford Focus MK3 1.6 TDCi 2011-2014 968399-1
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.17£3.80
    £2.53£3.04
    £2.38£2.85
    £2.22£2.66
    £1.90£2.28
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.80 £7.60

    Ex VAT £3.17

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    3 Pin Headlight Connector Repair Plug for Ford Ranger MK3 T6 2015-2023
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.00£4.80
    £3.20£3.84
    £3.00£3.60
    £2.80£3.36
    £2.40£2.88
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.80 £9.60

    Ex VAT £4.00

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    3 Pin Connector Plug For Ford 3 Pin Coil - Prewired - Wire Length: 30cm With Heat Resistant Cable Sleeves And Heat Shrink Tubing
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £9.17£11.00
    £7.33£8.80
    £6.88£8.25
    £6.42£7.70
    £5.50£6.60
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £11.00 £22.00

    Ex VAT £9.17

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Throttle Body Repair Kit for Ford Kia Hyundai Mercedes Audi VW TDCi CRTD
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £33.83£40.60
    £27.07£32.48
    £25.38£30.45
    £23.68£28.42
    £20.30£24.36
    FREE Standard Delivery
    FREE Click & Collect
    £40.60 £81.20

    Ex VAT £33.83

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    PCV Breather Membrane Valve Cover for Ford Focus Fiesta Fusion 1.6 TDCi 3M5Q6K271 0248L1
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £9.17£11.00
    £7.33£8.80
    £6.88£8.25
    £6.42£7.70
    £5.50£6.60
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £11.00 £22.00

    Ex VAT £9.17

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    4 Pin Sensor Connector For Ford Transit & Tourneo 2006-2014
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.17£6.20
    £4.13£4.96
    £3.87£4.65
    £3.62£4.34
    £3.10£3.72
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £6.20 £12.40

    Ex VAT £5.17

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    3 Pin Sensor For Ford Focus MK4 Transit Kuga Parking 3 Pin White
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.92£9.50
    £6.33£7.60
    £5.94£7.12
    £5.54£6.65
    £4.75£5.70
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.50 £19.00

    Ex VAT £7.92

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Connector Plug For Land Rover Freelander Ford Mondeo Galaxy Volvo S60 S80 V70 XC60 940004107 - Unwired Kit With Terminals Seals
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.88£2.25
    £1.75£2.10
    £1.50£1.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.00 £6.00

    Ex VAT £2.50

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    12 Pin Connector Plug For Volvo Land Rover Ford - Unwired Kit With Terminals Seals - OE 7282-5545-10 7283-5545-10
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £10.00£12.00
    £8.00£9.60
    £7.50£9.00
    £7.00£8.40
    £6.00£7.20
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £12.00 £24.00

    Ex VAT £10.00

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Timing Chain Fuel Pump Cover Cap 1253779 for Ford Transit MK6 MK7 2.2 2.4
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.92£10.70
    £7.13£8.56
    £6.69£8.02
    £6.24£7.49
    £5.35£6.42
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £10.70 £21.40

    Ex VAT £8.92

  • In Stock
    Windscreen Washer Jet With Tube For Ford Kuga Mk2 2013-2023 3 Pack - OE 2018769 GJ5417666AA
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £11.66£13.99
    £9.33£11.19
    £8.74£10.49
    £8.16£9.79
    £7.00£8.39
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £13.99

    Ex VAT £11.66

  • In Stock
    Crankshaft Sensor For Ford Fiesta Focus Mondeo Kuga Galaxy S-Max C-Max Ecosport Transit Connect
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £14.16£16.99
    £11.33£13.59
    £10.62£12.74
    £9.91£11.89
    £8.50£10.19
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £16.99

    Ex VAT £14.16

  • In Stock
    DPF Differential Pressure Sensor For Volvo C30 C70 Ford Focus Kuga Freelander 2 - 3M5A-5L200-AB
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £14.16£16.99
    £11.33£13.59
    £10.62£12.74
    £9.91£11.89
    £8.50£10.19
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £16.99

    Ex VAT £14.16

  • In Stock
    2 Pin Front Seat Belt Repair Plug Loom For Ford Ranger Mk3 T6 2015-2023 Driver Or Passenger Side A26105
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.49£8.99
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.62£6.74
    £5.24£6.29
    £4.49£5.39
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £8.99

    Ex VAT £7.49

  • In Stock
    Rear Light Lamp Plug Socket Connector 6 Pin For Ford Transit Connect Mk1 2002-2008 A26124
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £9.99£11.99
    £7.99£9.59
    £7.49£8.99
    £6.99£8.39
    £5.99£7.19
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £11.99

    Ex VAT £9.99

  • In Stock
    Engine Oil Filler Cap for Peugeot for Citroen for Ford - OE 9675477380 1180S5 AV6Q6766AA
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £6.66£7.99
    £5.33£6.39
    £4.99£5.99
    £4.66£5.59
    £4.00£4.79
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £7.99

    Ex VAT £6.66

  • In Stock
    Turbo Boost Control Solenoid Valve for Ford Focus ST225 RS Mk2 fits Volvo T5 1371924 6M5G-9K378-AA
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £16.66£19.99
    £13.33£15.99
    £12.49£14.99
    £11.66£13.99
    £10.00£11.99
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £19.99

    Ex VAT £16.66

  • In Stock
    2 Pin Connector For Toyota Land Rover Ford Volvo VW Alternator Plug Replacement 1J0973772 / 1J0 973 772 3.5mm
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.49£8.99
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.62£6.74
    £5.24£6.29
    £4.49£5.39
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £8.99

    Ex VAT £7.49

  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Diesel Fuel Priming Bleeding Pump Tool with 30+30cm Oil Pipe Tube Siphon Kit Reusable Fuel & Water Pump for Gasoline Oil Diesel Gas Exhaust for Ford Land Rover Jaguar Volvo and Others
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £10.83£12.99
    £8.66£10.39
    £8.12£9.74
    £7.58£9.09
    £6.50£7.79
    £12.99 £25.98

    Ex VAT £10.83

    View product
Choose Auto Connectors for high-quality Ford compatible connectors that offer superior performance and reliability. Our connectors are meticulously engineered to meet the highest standards of durability, ensuring optimal operation for your vehicle's electrical systems. Whether you're looking for connectors for repair or maintenance, Auto Connectors is your go-to source. Shop now and experience the difference in quality and reliability with Auto Connectors.

Selection help

Compare automotive connectors by fit, seal and terminal type

Before ordering, check the pin count, connector shape, locking tab, seal colour and whether you need loose terminals or a prewired repair plug. For exposed wiring, choose sealed housings and heat-shrink the repair joint for a cleaner, longer-lasting finish.

  • Waterproof connector kits for engine bay and exterior repairs
  • Prewired plugs for quick loom repairs and sensor wiring
  • Assortment kits, terminals and tools for workshop stock