Collection: Ford Electrical Connectors

Ford Electrical Connectors

Showing 244 of 244 products

Sort by:
Filter and sort

Filter and sort

Showing 244 of 244 products

Showing 244 of 244 products
  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2pcs 4 Pin Tail / Fog Light Connector Plugs Fits Ford Fusion Fiesta 7282-6449-40
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Ignition Coil Connector Plug For Ford Mustang Lincoln MG Rover 1991-2011
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    6 Pin Accelerator Pedal TPS Sensor Throttle Connector Plug For Ford GM 14381535
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    3 Pin Connector Power Steering Hydraulic Pump Prewired Plug For Ford, Focus Kuga 3K021A
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    4x Injector Leak off Return Clip Clamps for Ford Transit MK7 2006-2013 2.2/2.4
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.99£5.99
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.74£4.49
    £3.49£4.19
    £3.00£3.59
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.99 £11.99

    Ex VAT £4.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    PARKING SENSOR PLUG For FORD FIESTA FOCUS C-MAX Mondeo S-MAX (2014-2023) 3 Pin
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Wiring Harness Loom Connector for Ford Transit Windscreen Washer Pump 8TW006847
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    4 Pin Rear Tail Light Connector Plug Fits Ford Transit Mk8 1829122
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    3 Pin Crankshaft Camshaft Sensor Connector for Ford Focus Mondeo 3U2Z-14S411-ZB
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    3 Pin For Ford Focus Coil Plug Ignition Connector Repair Unwired Coil Pack Plug
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    18 Pin Plug 1488533-5 For Ford Land Rover Range Wiring Plug Sensor Connector ACC
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.49£5.39
    £3.59£4.31
    £3.37£4.04
    £3.14£3.77
    £2.70£3.23
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.39 £10.79

    Ex VAT £4.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Male & Female Connector Plug Set for Ford Focus Ignition Coil FW-C-2M-B / FW-C-2F-B DJ7061Y-2.3-11
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    5 pin Connector Ignition Switch Prewired Plug For Ford Transit MK6 MK7 1677531
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Unwired Male Female Electrical Connector Nozzle Horn Reverse Switch ABS For Ford Focus 34062-0028
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.19£3.83
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.40£2.87
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.79 £9.59

    Ex VAT £3.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pack of Car Relay for Ford Mondeo Ka Fiesta Focus Transit Kuga Explorer Galaxy Ranger C-Max S-Max B-Max 4 Pin/Way 70A DC12V Plug In Mount 5M5T-14B192-EA V23136-J4-X62
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £6.99£8.39
    £5.59£6.71
    £5.24£6.29
    £4.89£5.87
    £4.19£5.03
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £8.39 £16.79

    Ex VAT £6.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    8 Pin Connector Door Lock One Click Start Keyless Door Handle Plug 3U2Z-14S411-MBB 2112059-1 For Ford Focus Mondeo
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    7 Pin HEADLIGHT CONNECTOR FOR FORD MAZDA WPT-596 3U2Z-14S411-YGA
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.19£3.83
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.40£2.87
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.79 £9.59

    Ex VAT £3.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Rear ABS Sensor Left or Right for Ford with Automated Park Assist Focus Mk3 Kuga
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.90£5.88
    £3.92£4.70
    £3.68£4.41
    £3.43£4.11
    £2.94£3.52
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.88 £11.77

    Ex VAT £4.90

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Parking Sensor Wiring Connector Plug 3 Pin PDC For Ford Focus C-MAX And Ford Kuga 2004-2011 968402-1C
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Connector for Heater Resistor Blower Connector Wiring for Ford 1U2Z14S411CA 1U2Z-14S411-CA
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    4 Pin Connector Waterproof Socket AC Ignition Coil Plug For Ford FWY-C-4F-B 12444-5504-2
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.19£3.83
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.40£2.87
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.79 £9.59

    Ex VAT £3.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    12 Pin Wiper Motor Plug Repair Connector with Pins & Seals for Ford Transit Custom
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.19£3.83
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.40£2.87
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.79 £9.59

    Ex VAT £3.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    3 Pin Connector for Crankshaft Pulse Speed Sensor For Ford Focus C-Max 184032-1
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Headlight Socket 7 Pin PreWired Connector For Ford Transit 1452500
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.99£5.99
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.74£4.49
    £3.49£4.19
    £3.00£3.59
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.99 £11.99

    Ex VAT £4.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Boost Pressure Sensor 4 Pin Connector For Ford Transit Transit Tourneo 2006 -14 1920LA
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    2x Rear Bulb Holders & Connectors for Ford Transit Mk6 MK7 1681537 6C1113N004AB (2000-2014)
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.49£8.99
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.62£6.74
    £5.24£6.29
    £4.49£5.39
    £8.99 £17.99

    Ex VAT £7.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    For Ford Transit Custom 2012-2020 Ultrasonic PDC Parking Reverse Sensor JDE28658
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.99£7.19
    £4.79£5.75
    £4.49£5.39
    £4.19£5.03
    £3.59£4.31
    £7.19 £14.39

    Ex VAT £5.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    3 Pin Female Power Steering Pump Plug Connector For Ford Mazda DJ7032A-2.2-21
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    2 Pin Connector Radiator Fan Prewired Plug For Vauxhall Fiat 500 Abarth Ford 51787116 / 51797135 / 51799359
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Side Door Contact Fit for Ford Transit Custom Transit MK6 MK7-2C1T-14A658-AE
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £9.49£11.39
    £7.59£9.11
    £7.12£8.54
    £6.64£7.97
    £5.69£6.83
    £11.39 £22.79

    Ex VAT £9.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    2 Pin Connector speaker plug Solenoid valve plug IMRC 15383213 13579999 for Ford Focus
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    for Ford Transit MK7 MK8 2.2 TDCI RWD Injector Diesel Fuel Leak Off Pipe 1761932
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £9.99£11.99
    £7.99£9.59
    £7.49£8.99
    £6.99£8.39
    £5.99£7.19
    £11.99 £23.99

    Ex VAT £9.99

    View product
Choose Auto Connectors for high-quality Ford compatible connectors that offer superior performance and reliability. Our connectors are meticulously engineered to meet the highest standards of durability, ensuring optimal operation for your vehicle's electrical systems. Whether you're looking for connectors for repair or maintenance, Auto Connectors is your go-to source. Shop now and experience the difference in quality and reliability with Auto Connectors.

Selection help

Compare automotive connectors by fit, seal and terminal type

Before ordering, check the pin count, connector shape, locking tab, seal colour and whether you need loose terminals or a prewired repair plug. For exposed wiring, choose sealed housings and heat-shrink the repair joint for a cleaner, longer-lasting finish.

  • Waterproof connector kits for engine bay and exterior repairs
  • Prewired plugs for quick loom repairs and sensor wiring
  • Assortment kits, terminals and tools for workshop stock