Collection: Vehicle Clips and Fasteners

Vehicle Clips and Fasteners

Showing 127 of 127 products

Sort by:
Filter and sort

Filter and sort

Showing 127 of 127 products

Showing 127 of 127 products
  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    12x Turbocharger Actuator Wastegate Circlip E Clip Pin for Garrett T2 T28 Turbo
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £6.99£8.39
    £5.59£6.71
    £5.24£6.29
    £4.89£5.87
    £4.19£5.03
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £8.39 £16.79

    Ex VAT £6.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    50x Car Door Panel Moulding Clips Plastic Retainers DYC101420 for Freelander 2
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.99£10.79
    £7.19£8.63
    £6.74£8.09
    £6.29£7.55
    £5.39£6.47
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £10.79 £21.59

    Ex VAT £8.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    5 Sets Side Panel Clips Kit for Mercedes-Benz 190er W201 190E 190D 0019885081
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £9.99£11.99
    £7.99£9.59
    £7.49£8.99
    £6.99£8.39
    £5.99£7.19
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £11.99 £23.99

    Ex VAT £9.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    For Honda Accord MK8 Cr-Z Insight Pilot Premium Parking Aid Sensor Retainer Clip
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £6.99£8.39
    £5.59£6.71
    £5.24£6.29
    £4.89£5.87
    £4.19£5.03
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £8.39 £16.79

    Ex VAT £6.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2pcs Sun Visor Bracket Holder Clips For Vauxhall Movano 1998-2010 Vivaro 2001-14
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.99£9.59
    £6.39£7.67
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.59£6.71
    £4.79£5.75
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.59 £19.19

    Ex VAT £7.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    8pcs Car Window Regulator Bolt Clip Window Glass Lifter Repair Fasteners for VW Passat Golf Jetta Audi Skoda White 6N0839511
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £9.99£11.99
    £7.99£9.59
    £7.49£8.99
    £6.99£8.39
    £5.99£7.19
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £11.99 £23.99

    Ex VAT £9.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    4pcs U-Clips & O-Rings for Coolant Temperature Sensor 032121142 N90316802
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £6.99£8.39
    £5.59£6.71
    £5.24£6.29
    £4.89£5.87
    £4.19£5.03
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £8.39 £16.79

    Ex VAT £6.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    12PCS Turbo Wastegate Actuator Circlip E-Clip Pins for Garrett T2 T28 Turbo
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £6.99£8.39
    £5.59£6.71
    £5.24£6.29
    £4.89£5.87
    £4.19£5.03
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £8.39 £16.79

    Ex VAT £6.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    6pcs H7 Headlight Assembly Spring Clips Universal Car Bulb Retaining Clamp for H1 H3 H4
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.99£5.99
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.74£4.49
    £3.49£4.19
    £3.00£3.59
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.99 £11.98

    Ex VAT £4.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    50pcs 4mm Plastic Wheel Arch Trim Panel Undertray Bumper Splash Guard Clip Nuts 2019900050 51711958025
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £6.66£7.99
    £5.33£6.39
    £4.99£5.99
    £4.66£5.59
    £4.00£4.79
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £7.99 £15.98

    Ex VAT £6.66

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    335pcs JDM Japanese Manufacturer Vehichles Automotive Car Automotive Trim Clip Assortment Kits Push Fastener Rivet Bumper Panel
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £17.49£20.99
    £13.99£16.79
    £13.12£15.74
    £12.24£14.69
    £10.50£12.59
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £20.99 £41.98

    Ex VAT £17.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    200pcs Automotive Trim Clip Assortment Kit for Mercedes-Benz Push Fasteners Rivet Bumper Panels Wheel Arches Engine Covers etc.
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £17.49£20.99
    £13.99£16.79
    £13.12£15.74
    £12.24£14.69
    £10.50£12.59
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £20.99 £41.98

    Ex VAT £17.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    290pcs Automotive Trim Clip Assortment Kit for BMW Push Fasteners Rivet Bumper Panels Wheel Arches Engine Covers etc.
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £17.49£20.99
    £13.99£16.79
    £13.12£15.74
    £12.24£14.69
    £10.50£12.59
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £20.99 £41.98

    Ex VAT £17.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    140pcs Automotive Clip Assortment Kit for Jaguar XE XF XJ XK Push Fasteners Trim Rivet Bumper Panels Wheel Arches Engine Covers etc.
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £17.49£20.99
    £13.99£16.79
    £13.12£15.74
    £12.24£14.69
    £10.50£12.59
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £20.99 £41.98

    Ex VAT £17.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    130pcs Automotive Clip Assortment Kit for Mini Cooper R50 R52 R53 R56 - Push Fasteners Trim Rivet Bumper Panels Wheel Arches Engine Covers etc.
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £17.49£20.99
    £13.99£16.79
    £13.12£15.74
    £12.24£14.69
    £10.50£12.59
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £20.99 £41.98

    Ex VAT £17.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    180pcs Clips for Toyota, Lexus, Honda, Nissan, Mazda - Automotive Trim Assortment Kit Push Fasteners Rivet Bumper Panels Wheel Arches Engine Covers etc.
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £17.49£20.99
    £13.99£16.79
    £13.12£15.74
    £12.24£14.69
    £10.50£12.59
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £20.99 £41.98

    Ex VAT £17.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    130pcs Clips for Honda Civic - Automotive Trim Assortment Kit Push Fasteners Rivet Bumper Panels Wheel Arches Engine Covers etc.
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £17.49£20.99
    £13.99£16.79
    £13.12£15.74
    £12.24£14.69
    £10.50£12.59
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £20.99 £41.98

    Ex VAT £17.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    130pcs Clips for VW Volkswagen - Automotive Trim Assortment Kit Push Fasteners Rivet Bumper Panels Wheel Arches Engine Covers etc.
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £17.49£20.99
    £13.99£16.79
    £13.12£15.74
    £12.24£14.69
    £10.50£12.59
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £20.99 £41.98

    Ex VAT £17.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2x Bumper Holder Clip Bracket for Mercedes Benz 190 W201 A2018800114
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.17£9.80
    £6.53£7.84
    £6.12£7.35
    £5.72£6.86
    £4.90£5.88
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.80 £19.60

    Ex VAT £8.17

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    20x Front Wheel Arch Flare & Trim Moulding Clips for Honda Civic CR-V
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.88£2.25
    £1.75£2.10
    £1.50£1.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.00 £6.00

    Ex VAT £2.50

  • 75% OFF
    In Stock
    20x Side Sill Kick Plate Cover Trim Clips for BMW E30 51711959929 51711932996
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.49£8.99
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.62£6.74
    £5.24£6.29
    £4.49£5.39
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £8.99 £36.00

    Ex VAT £7.49

  • In Stock
    Battery Holder Tray Clip for Parrot MKi9000 MKi9100 MKi9200 Remote Control
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.54£5.45
    £3.63£4.36
    £3.41£4.08
    £3.18£3.81
    £2.73£3.27
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.45

    Ex VAT £4.54

  • In Stock
    2pcs Grey Sun Visor Hook Clips 3B0857561B for VW Seat Skoda
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.74£4.49
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.81£3.36
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.25£2.69
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.49

    Ex VAT £3.74

  • In Stock
    100pcs Ford Side Skirt Sill Trim Clips with Sponge Seal 5270438 5264089
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.41£6.49
    £4.33£5.19
    £4.06£4.86
    £3.79£4.54
    £3.25£3.89
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £6.49

    Ex VAT £5.41

  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    26pcs Engine Undertray Engine Under Cover Fixing Clips Screw Kit for AUDI A4 B8 2008-2017 Q5 2008-2018 A5 2008-2012 B354-2
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £9.99£11.99
    £7.99£9.59
    £7.49£8.99
    £6.99£8.39
    £5.99£7.19
    £11.99 £23.99

    Ex VAT £9.99

    View product
  • 58% OFF
    Out of Stock
    10pcs White Durable Clips Car Side Skirt Fixing Clip Set for Citroën DS3 1610186180
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.49£8.99
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.62£6.74
    £5.24£6.29
    £4.49£5.39
    £8.99 £21.59

    Ex VAT £7.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Seat Runner Guide Clip Set x2 fits VW Golf MK1 MK2 MK3 – 191881213
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.99£7.19
    £4.79£5.75
    £4.49£5.39
    £4.19£5.03
    £3.59£4.31
    £7.19 £14.39

    Ex VAT £5.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    4pcs Car Radiator Water Hose Retaining Spring Clips 1J0121142 for Audi VW Skoda
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £6.66£7.99
    £5.33£6.39
    £4.99£5.99
    £4.66£5.59
    £4.00£4.79
    £7.99 £15.98

    Ex VAT £6.66

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    40pcs Exterior Plastic Body Flange Nuts Clip Retainers 16131176747 8E0825265 90413589 180942 Automotive Replacement Fasteners Black
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.83£6.99
    £4.66£5.59
    £4.37£5.24
    £4.08£4.89
    £3.50£4.19
    £6.99 £13.98

    Ex VAT £5.83

    View product
  • 30% OFF
    Out of Stock
    20pcs For VW T5 Transporter 2003 Door Panel Card Trim Clips Interior 7L6868243
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.83£6.99
    £4.66£5.59
    £4.37£5.24
    £4.08£4.89
    £3.50£4.19
    £6.99 £9.99

    Ex VAT £5.83

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    20x Interior Door Card Panel Trim Clips Fixing Plastic for Range Rover L322
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £11.67£14.00
    £9.33£11.20
    £8.75£10.50
    £8.17£9.80
    £7.00£8.40
    £14.00 £28.00

    Ex VAT £11.67

    View product

Our comprehensive collection of vehicle clips and fasteners are an essential resource for both professional body shops and DIY enthusiasts. This extensive range includes specialised clips for trim, wheel arches, linings, panels, engines, and carpets, among other automotive applications. Perfect for a wide array of repair and maintenance tasks, these clips and fasteners are designed to meet the highest standards of quality and durability.

In addition to the variety of clips, our inventory boasts an array of fasteners and fixings, catering to a multitude of repair needs. Each item in our collection is engineered to provide a secure and reliable fit.


Our selection is compatible with a vast range of the most popular automotive brands. Whether you need clips and fasteners for an Audi, VW, BMW, Honda, Renault, Ford, Nissan, or a Land Rover, our products offer the perfect fit for these and many other brands. This versatility makes our clips and fasteners a go-to choice for a wide spectrum of vehicle models and types.

Choose our vehicle clips and fasteners for their exceptional quality and broad compatibility.

Selection help

Compare automotive connectors by fit, seal and terminal type

Before ordering, check the pin count, connector shape, locking tab, seal colour and whether you need loose terminals or a prewired repair plug. For exposed wiring, choose sealed housings and heat-shrink the repair joint for a cleaner, longer-lasting finish.

  • Waterproof connector kits for engine bay and exterior repairs
  • Prewired plugs for quick loom repairs and sensor wiring
  • Assortment kits, terminals and tools for workshop stock