Collection: All

All

Showing 2911 of 2911 products

Sort by:
Filter and sort

Filter and sort

Showing 2911 of 2911 products

Showing 2911 of 2911 products
  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    6 Pin Pre-Wired Molex Connector Harness for Ford Tail Fog Head Lights Etc. 776523-1
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    3 Pin Electrical Connector for CAT Excavator Carter 776523-1/2/3/4 776429-1 Camshaft
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.39£2.87
    £2.24£2.69
    £2.09£2.51
    £1.80£2.15
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.59 £7.19

    Ex VAT £2.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    16 Pin Transmission Connector Plug for Audi with DSG 0B5 Gearboxes 420973716
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £24.49£29.39
    £19.59£23.51
    £18.37£22.04
    £17.14£20.57
    £14.70£17.63
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £29.39 £58.79

    Ex VAT £24.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    16 Pin Transmission Connector Plug for Audi with DSG 0B5 Gearboxes 420973716
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £24.49£29.39
    £19.59£23.51
    £18.37£22.04
    £17.14£20.57
    £14.70£17.63
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £29.39 £58.79

    Ex VAT £24.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    16 Pin / Way Female Connector for Ford Mondeo Focus 34985-1601 Sea-Doo Molex
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.49£5.39
    £3.59£4.31
    £3.37£4.04
    £3.14£3.77
    £2.70£3.23
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.39 £10.79

    Ex VAT £4.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    P2015 Manifold Repair Bracket Plastic Fits VW Audi Skoda Seat 2.0 TDI 03L129711A
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.19£3.83
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.40£2.87
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.79 £9.59

    Ex VAT £3.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Pre-wired Connector Plug for Air Intake Temperature Sensor 37880-PLC-004 fits Honda Accord Civic CR-V Element Fit S2000 Acura MDX RSX TSX
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.99£5.99
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.74£4.49
    £3.49£4.19
    £3.00£3.59
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.99 £11.99

    Ex VAT £4.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    3 Pin PDC Parking Sensor Connector for Mercedes A C E GLE CLA W212 W213 W204 W205 W177
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.49£6.59
    £4.39£5.27
    £4.12£4.94
    £3.84£4.61
    £3.29£3.95
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £6.59 £13.19

    Ex VAT £5.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    3 Pin Pre-wired Automotive Connector Loom Pigtail 10010341 10011620 10092976
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £6.99£8.39
    £5.59£6.71
    £5.24£6.29
    £4.89£5.87
    £4.19£5.03
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £8.39 £16.79

    Ex VAT £6.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Temperature Sensor & Connector for Audi Seat Skoda VW 06A919501A 06A919501
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £11.99£14.39
    £9.59£11.51
    £8.99£10.79
    £8.39£10.07
    £7.20£8.63
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £14.39 £28.79

    Ex VAT £11.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    NEW Lever Linkage for A3 For Skoda For Golf For Passat OEM 5Q0711202A 5K0711203A
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £19.99£23.99
    £15.99£19.19
    £14.99£17.99
    £13.99£16.79
    £12.00£14.39
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £23.99 £47.99

    Ex VAT £19.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Radiator Expansion Tank Cap for Opel Vauxhall Adam Cascada Mokka Zafira 1305248
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £9.99£11.99
    £7.99£9.59
    £7.49£8.99
    £6.99£8.39
    £5.99£7.19
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £11.99 £23.99

    Ex VAT £9.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Male & Female 3.5mm Electrical Connector for VW Audi Horn Wiring 4D0971992
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £9.99£11.99
    £7.99£9.59
    £7.49£8.99
    £6.99£8.39
    £5.99£7.19
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £11.99 £23.99

    Ex VAT £9.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Camshaft Position Sensor for BMW 13627525014 13627546660 13627558518
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £20.99£25.19
    £16.79£20.15
    £15.74£18.89
    £14.69£17.63
    £12.60£15.11
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £25.19 £50.39

    Ex VAT £20.99

  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    8 Pin / Way Connector, Pins & Seals Unwired for VW Audi Seat Skoda 4H0973714
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.39£2.87
    £2.24£2.69
    £2.09£2.51
    £1.80£2.15
    £3.59 £7.19

    Ex VAT £2.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    15 Pin 0AM 0BH 7 Speed Dual-Clutch Harness Plug DQ500 10147729 3D0973993 3D0 973 993 VW
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £23.99£28.79
    £19.19£23.03
    £17.99£21.59
    £16.79£20.15
    £14.40£17.27
    £28.79 £57.59

    Ex VAT £23.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    4 Pin Connector Plug Unwired for VW Audi 8K0973754A
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.88£2.25
    £1.75£2.10
    £1.50£1.80
    £3.00 £6.00

    Ex VAT £2.50

    View product
  • 63% OFF
    Out of Stock
    1 Meter Cable Length Pre-Wired Deutsch 2 3 4 6 8 12 Pin Electrical Wire Connector Plug Kit DT02 DT03 DT04 DT06 DT08 DT12
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.19£3.83
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.40£2.87
    From £4.79 £13.19

    Ex VAT £3.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    1 Pin Oil Pressure Switch Sensor Connector Plug for Vauxhall fits Many Models
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Multi Function Relay 645 / 643 / 373 / 53 for VW Audi Seat Skoda 4H0951253A
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.49£5.39
    £3.59£4.31
    £3.37£4.04
    £3.14£3.77
    £2.70£3.23
    £5.39 £10.79

    Ex VAT £4.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Pre-wired 2 Pin Fuel Pump Wiring Connector Plug for Toyota Yaris 0090-749
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.99£9.59
    £6.39£7.67
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.59£6.71
    £4.79£5.75
    £9.59 £19.19

    Ex VAT £7.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Injector Return Leak Off Connector Kit for Audi A3 2.0 TDI Diesel Fuel 3 T's 1 L
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £17.99£21.59
    £14.39£17.27
    £13.49£16.19
    £12.59£15.11
    £10.80£12.95
    £21.59 £43.19

    Ex VAT £17.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    3C0973704 Pre-wired 4 Pin Door Connector for VW Audi Skoda Seat 0090-515
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.99£9.59
    £6.39£7.67
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.59£6.71
    £4.79£5.75
    £9.59 £19.19

    Ex VAT £7.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    24 Pin ECU Connector Plug Socket & Pins for FCI Delphi Female 211PC249S8005
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £11.99£14.39
    £9.59£11.51
    £8.99£10.79
    £8.39£10.07
    £7.20£8.63
    £14.39 £28.79

    Ex VAT £11.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    4 Pin 7283-8857-80 7287-8454-10 Automotive Collision Sensor for Subaru Toyota
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £6.99£8.39
    £5.59£6.71
    £5.24£6.29
    £4.89£5.87
    £4.19£5.03
    £8.39 £16.79

    Ex VAT £6.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    10 Pin Sealed Automotive Connector for Delphi Metri-Pack 150 Series 12065425
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.89£10.67
    £7.11£8.53
    £6.67£8.00
    £6.22£7.46
    £5.33£6.40
    £10.67 £21.35

    Ex VAT £8.89

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    2 Pin Male & Female Set Waterproof Unwired Connector Plug 15305086 Fuel Injector
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £6.99£8.39
    £5.59£6.71
    £5.24£6.29
    £4.89£5.87
    £4.19£5.03
    £8.39 £16.79

    Ex VAT £6.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Speed Sensor Electric Bicycle Pedal PAS 8 Magnets E-bike System Assistant Sensor
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £9.99£11.99
    £7.99£9.59
    £7.49£8.99
    £6.99£8.39
    £5.99£7.19
    £11.99 £23.99

    Ex VAT £9.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    2 Pin Waterproof Auto Connector Plug for Side Light 90980-11156 / 6189-0031
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.79£9.35
    £6.23£7.48
    £5.84£7.01
    £5.45£6.54
    £4.67£5.61
    £9.35 £18.71

    Ex VAT £7.79

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    4 Pin 3.5mm Automotive Connector Set for VW Audi Skoda 4B0973724 / 1J0973724
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £9.99£11.99
    £7.99£9.59
    £7.49£8.99
    £6.99£8.39
    £5.99£7.19
    £11.99 £23.99

    Ex VAT £9.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    6 Pin Headlight Level Sensor & Connector for VW Audi Skoda Seat 4B0907503 / 4B0907503A
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £53.99£64.79
    £43.19£51.83
    £40.49£48.59
    £37.79£45.35
    £32.40£38.87
    £64.79 £129.59

    Ex VAT £53.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    3 Pin Brake Fluid / Fuel Filter Sensor Connector for Ford Volvo 7283-5541-30
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.89£10.67
    £7.11£8.53
    £6.67£8.00
    £6.22£7.46
    £5.33£6.40
    £10.67 £21.35

    Ex VAT £8.89

    View product

Selection help

Compare automotive connectors by fit, seal and terminal type

Before ordering, check the pin count, connector shape, locking tab, seal colour and whether you need loose terminals or a prewired repair plug. For exposed wiring, choose sealed housings and heat-shrink the repair joint for a cleaner, longer-lasting finish.

  • Waterproof connector kits for engine bay and exterior repairs
  • Prewired plugs for quick loom repairs and sensor wiring
  • Assortment kits, terminals and tools for workshop stock