Collection: All

All

Showing 2911 of 2911 products

Sort by:
Filter and sort

Filter and sort

Showing 2911 of 2911 products

Showing 2911 of 2911 products
  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Packard Timer Female Connector Plug 2 Groove
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Jokon 95mm Round Light Lamp 2 Pin Pin Connector Plug Elddis Caravan Motorhome
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    3 Pin Pin Packard Timer Female Connector Plug 2 Groove
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Jokon 95mm Round Light Lamp 3 Pin Pin Connector Plug Elddis Caravan Motorhome
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    20 Pin Female & Male Connectors for Molex MX150 Prewired 33482-2132 / 33472-2001
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.49£8.99
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.62£6.74
    £5.24£6.29
    £4.49£5.39
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £8.99 £17.99

    Ex VAT £7.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Land Rover Defender 3 Pin Female Connector Repair Plug for Stop/Tail Lamp/Light
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.39£2.87
    £2.24£2.69
    £2.09£2.51
    £1.80£2.15
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.59 £7.19

    Ex VAT £2.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Land Rover Defender 2 Pin Connector Plug NAS LED Lamp/Light Upgrades RDX Wipac
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.39£2.87
    £2.24£2.69
    £2.09£2.51
    £1.80£2.15
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.59 £7.19

    Ex VAT £2.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    For Tyco Amp Junior Power Timer 2-Pin Fuel Injector Plug Connector Bosch EV1
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    6 Pin Connector Reversing Radar Probe Plug For Toyota RAV4 Corolla 12382 6189-1142 6188-0706
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2Pin Connector Waterproof Housing Plug with Terminals 7223-1324 MG640864-5
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    5 Pin Connector Series Auto Headlight Brightness Height Adjustment Socket 6098-3802 90980-12365 90980-12366 6098-3810
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.19£3.83
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.40£2.87
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.79 £9.59

    Ex VAT £3.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Connector Door Lamp Socket Interior LED Plug Light Speaker for Audi VW Skoda 4B0971832 / 4E0972575
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.99£5.99
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.74£4.49
    £3.49£4.19
    £3.00£3.59
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.99 £11.99

    Ex VAT £4.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Connector Female Delphi Fog Lamp H11 H8 H9 Lamp Plug 12124819
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    12 Pin Connector Plastic Black Housing Plug 12p FCI Connector with Terminal Pins 211 PC122S0017
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    12 Pin Connector Plastic Brown Housing Plug 12p FCI Connector with Terminal Pins 211 PC122S0017
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    4 Pin Connector Plug Terminal 4 pins AMP For BMW 8377234 61138380696
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Female Connector For Lexus Toyota VVT Solenoid 7283-7526-30 1JZ 2JZ 1UZ 3UZ
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    3 Pin Connector Plug Waterproof H4 Jack For Fiat PP0700701
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Connector Sensor Plug For BMW Benz 09441201 / 1685452728 / 50290756
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Connector Female Kit for VW AUDI VAG 1.5mm Seal - 1J0971972
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Land Rover Defender 2 Pin Female Connector Repair Plug for Lamp/Light RDX Wipac
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.39£2.87
    £2.24£2.69
    £2.09£2.51
    £1.80£2.15
    £3.59 £7.19

    Ex VAT £2.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    47pcs Deutsch DTM Connector Assortment Box & Terminal Crimp Tool - 12, 8, 6, 4, 3 & 2 Pin Electrical Plug Set - Complete Kit with Male & Female Connectors, Pins, Seals, Lock Wedges & Crimping Tool
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £79.99£95.99
    £63.99£76.79
    £59.99£71.99
    £55.99£67.19
    £48.00£57.59
    £95.99 £191.99

    Ex VAT £79.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    40 Pin Connector AC Sockets With Terminals For Nissan 1674312-1 1318389-1
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    3 Pin Connector Pressure Switch Cold Air Pressure Sensor Sealed Throttle Pedal Plug AC For BMW BENZ 1-1452049-1
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.99£7.19
    £4.79£5.75
    £4.49£5.39
    £4.19£5.03
    £3.59£4.31
    £7.19 £14.39

    Ex VAT £5.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    2 Pin Connector COP Plug Pencil Ignition Coils Auto Audio Connector for Ford Focus Mondeo Kuga EPC E-4014 E4014
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    24pcs Automotive Electrical Connector Set for Deutsch DTP Series & Crimp Tool DTP06-2S DTP04-2P DTP06-4S DTP04-4P
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £74.99£89.99
    £59.99£71.99
    £56.24£67.49
    £52.49£62.99
    £45.00£53.99
    £89.99 £179.99

    Ex VAT £74.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    2 Pin Connector Auto Door Light Audio Socket Tweeter Plug for BMW B-14525-1 9-968554-1 9-968554-1A 8-1452577-1A
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    2 Pin Connector Car Siren Plug Auto Tweeter Audio Socket for VW Audi 4B0972623 8E0972763
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    14 Pin Connector Electric Car Socket for VW 5Q0972726
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.19£3.83
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.40£2.87
    £4.79 £9.59

    Ex VAT £3.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    6 Pin Connector Kit For VW AUDI SKODA SEAT VAG 3B0 973 813 3B0973813
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    3 Pin Auto Plastic Housing Connector Automotive Socket For Peugeot Citroen 98821-1031
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    6 Pin TS Accelerator Pedal Plug Light Lamp Socket Car Water Spray Relay Controller pressure sensor Connector For Toyota 6188-0175 6189-0323
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

    View product

Selection help

Compare automotive connectors by fit, seal and terminal type

Before ordering, check the pin count, connector shape, locking tab, seal colour and whether you need loose terminals or a prewired repair plug. For exposed wiring, choose sealed housings and heat-shrink the repair joint for a cleaner, longer-lasting finish.

  • Waterproof connector kits for engine bay and exterior repairs
  • Prewired plugs for quick loom repairs and sensor wiring
  • Assortment kits, terminals and tools for workshop stock