Collection: ABS Sensor Connectors

Showing 68 of 68 products

Sort by:
Filter and sort

Filter and sort

Showing 68 of 68 products

Showing 68 of 68 products
  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Connector Repair Kit ABS Sensor 2 Pin for Toyota Lexus Z103
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.88£2.25
    £1.75£2.10
    £1.50£1.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.00 £6.00

    Ex VAT £2.50

  • In Stock
    2 Pin Fuel Injector ABS Sensor Connector Plug Prewired 34062-0027 for Ford Jeep
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.74£4.49
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.81£3.36
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.25£2.69
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.49

    Ex VAT £3.74

  • In Stock
    2 Pin Fuel Injector ABS Sensor Connector Kit 34062-0027 for Ford Jeep
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.74£4.49
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.81£3.36
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.25£2.69
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.49

    Ex VAT £3.74

  • Out of Stock
    2 Pin ABS Wheel Speed Sensor Connector Plug Prewired 30cm BU2Z-14S411-RA for Ford
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.08£8.49
    £5.66£6.79
    £5.31£6.36
    £4.95£5.94
    £4.25£5.09
    £8.49

    Ex VAT £7.08

    View product
Explore our specialized range of ABS Sensor Connectors, the perfect solution for Anti Locking Braking System repairs and upgrades. Featuring OEM Replacement connectors that guarantee a precise fit, our selection includes Prewired Pigtailed Connectors for easy installation. Each connector kit comes complete with terminals and seals, ensuring a secure, weather-resistant connection for your vehicle's electrical system. Ideal for both professionals and DIY enthusiasts.

Selection help

Compare automotive connectors by fit, seal and terminal type

Before ordering, check the pin count, connector shape, locking tab, seal colour and whether you need loose terminals or a prewired repair plug. For exposed wiring, choose sealed housings and heat-shrink the repair joint for a cleaner, longer-lasting finish.

  • Waterproof connector kits for engine bay and exterior repairs
  • Prewired plugs for quick loom repairs and sensor wiring
  • Assortment kits, terminals and tools for workshop stock