Collection: 14+ Pin Automotive Connectors

14+ Pin Automotive Connectors

Showing 123 of 123 products

Sort by:
Filter and sort

Filter and sort

Showing 123 of 123 products

Showing 123 of 123 products
  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    32 Pin Car Door Connector Plug Repair Kit 1K0937702C for Seat Skoda VW
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £13.99£16.79
    £11.19£13.43
    £10.49£12.59
    £9.79£11.75
    £8.40£10.07
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £16.79 £33.59

    Ex VAT £13.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    34 Pin Connector Plug For 34 Pin Ecu and Honda Suzuki Yamaha Kawasaki Models - Unwired Kit With Terminals Seals
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £10.83£13.00
    £8.67£10.40
    £8.13£9.75
    £7.58£9.10
    £6.50£7.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £13.00 £26.00

    Ex VAT £10.83

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    18 Pin Connector Plug For 18 Pin 1.8 Ecu Female Auto Electric Housing Cable Waterproof Hdscs 1-1563759-1 - Unwired Kit With Terminals Seals - OE 1-1563759-1
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £11.25£13.50
    £9.00£10.80
    £8.44£10.12
    £7.88£9.45
    £6.75£8.10
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £13.50 £27.00

    Ex VAT £11.25

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    16 Pin OBD Connector Plug For VW Audi OE 3A0972695A 8D0972695H
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.83£9.40
    £6.27£7.52
    £5.88£7.05
    £5.48£6.58
    £4.70£5.64
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.40 £18.80

    Ex VAT £7.83

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    16 Pin Connector Plug For Scania ELC4 Suspension Ecu - Unwired - OE 1-1564337-1 1-1564528-1
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £11.25£13.50
    £9.00£10.80
    £8.44£10.12
    £7.88£9.45
    £6.75£8.10
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £13.50 £27.00

    Ex VAT £11.25

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    32 Pin Connector Wiring Harness Cable For VW Seat Skoda 1K0937702C - Prewired 15cm 18AWG - OE 1K0937702C
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £29.17£35.00
    £23.33£28.00
    £21.88£26.25
    £20.42£24.50
    £17.50£21.00
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £35.00 £70.00

    Ex VAT £29.17

  • 66% OFF
    In Stock
    14 Pin Headlight Xenon Lamp Connector Plug Unwired Kit - VW Audi Seat Skoda 1J0973737 1J0973837
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.49£2.99
    £1.99£2.39
    £1.87£2.24
    £1.74£2.09
    £1.50£1.79
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £2.99 £8.99

    Ex VAT £2.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    16 Pin Instrument Warning Lights Connectors & Terminals for DEFENDER TD5 Clocks, Gauges YPC10174
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.99£9.59
    £6.39£7.67
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.59£6.71
    £4.79£5.75
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.59 £19.19

    Ex VAT £7.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    16 Pin Wiring Harness Connector Parking Sensors PDC Like A0001534624 For Mercedes W205 W212 W213
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £12.08£14.50
    £9.67£11.60
    £9.06£10.87
    £8.46£10.15
    £7.25£8.70
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £14.50 £29.00

    Ex VAT £12.08

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    14 Pin For Mercedes-Benz C W205 C 220 Front Headlights Connector A0525456026
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    20 Pin Female & Male Connectors for Molex MX150 Prewired 33482-2132 / 33472-2001
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.49£8.99
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.62£6.74
    £5.24£6.29
    £4.49£5.39
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £8.99 £17.99

    Ex VAT £7.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    20 Pin Pre-wired Door Pillar Flexible Wiring Harness Loom Kit for Audi A2 A3 A4 A6 8E0972702
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.99£9.59
    £6.39£7.67
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.59£6.71
    £4.79£5.75
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.59 £19.19

    Ex VAT £7.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Transmission Connector 16-Pin Plug with Wires For DSG 0B5 For VW AUDI 420973716
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £24.99£29.99
    £19.99£23.99
    £18.74£22.49
    £17.49£20.99
    £15.00£17.99
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £29.99 £59.99

    Ex VAT £24.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    20 Way Female & Male Connectors for Molex MX150 & Pins - 33482-2132 / 33472-2001
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.49£10.19
    £6.79£8.15
    £6.37£7.64
    £5.94£7.13
    £5.09£6.11
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £10.19 £20.39

    Ex VAT £8.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    33pin Automobile 1332800FB 1332800MB Connector Waterproof Male Female Plug Socket DJ7331-1.5-3.5-11/21 With Terminal
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £6.99£8.39
    £5.59£6.71
    £5.24£6.29
    £4.89£5.87
    £4.19£5.03
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £8.39 £16.79

    Ex VAT £6.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    34pin AMP Connector Waterproof Plug 4-1437290-0 6437288-2
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.99£9.59
    £6.39£7.67
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.59£6.71
    £4.79£5.75
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.59 £19.19

    Ex VAT £7.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    16Pin OBD2 to 3Pin OBD1 Diagnostic Adaptor Connector Cable For Vespa
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.99£10.79
    £7.19£8.63
    £6.74£8.09
    £6.29£7.55
    £5.39£6.47
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £10.79 £21.59

    Ex VAT £8.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    VW/ AUDI DQ250 VL300 Connector 1J0927320 ECU Tuning Remapping Repair Retrofit
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £45.99£55.19
    £36.79£44.15
    £34.49£41.39
    £32.19£38.63
    £27.60£33.11
    FREE Standard Delivery
    FREE Click & Collect
    £55.19 £110.39

    Ex VAT £45.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    VW/ AUDI DQ250 VL300 Connector 1J0927320 ECU Tuning Remapping Repair Retrofit
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £19.99£23.99
    £15.99£19.19
    £14.99£17.99
    £13.99£16.79
    £12.00£14.39
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £23.99 £47.99

    Ex VAT £19.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    1set 81 Pin 40pin VW ECU Automotive Connector 368376-1 Electrical Auto Wiring Plug 1J0906385C 1J0 906 385C
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £12.50£15.00
    £10.00£12.00
    £9.38£11.25
    £8.75£10.50
    £7.50£9.00
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    From £15.00 £30.00

    Ex VAT £12.50

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    1 Set 81 Pins AC Assembly ECU Connector 368376-1 1J0906385C 9-368292-1 9-368290-1 Automobile Computer Connector Socket - Unwired
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £16.67£20.00
    £13.33£16.00
    £12.50£15.00
    £11.67£14.00
    £10.00£12.00
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £20.00 £40.00

    Ex VAT £16.67

  • In Stock
    Molex MX150 Connector Kit Male & Female Prewired 3 4 6 8 12 16 Pin Motorcycle Automotive
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.16£8.59
    £5.73£6.87
    £5.37£6.44
    £5.01£6.01
    £4.30£5.15
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    From £8.59

    Ex VAT £7.16

  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    15 Pin 0AM 0BH 7 Speed Dual-Clutch Harness Plug DQ500 10147729 3D0973993 3D0 973 993 VW
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £23.99£28.79
    £19.19£23.03
    £17.99£21.59
    £16.79£20.15
    £14.40£17.27
    £28.79 £57.59

    Ex VAT £23.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    14 Pin 1 Pcs 10P to 14P Conversion harness plug 1J0973837 6R0973735 For Golf 7.5 LED headlight modification upgrade adapter cable
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £14.99£17.99
    £11.99£14.39
    £11.24£13.49
    £10.49£12.59
    £9.00£10.79
    £17.99 £35.99

    Ex VAT £14.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    20 Pin For Audi A3 A4 TT Drivers Door Loom Repair Kit Complete Male Female Connector
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £12.49£14.99
    £9.99£11.99
    £9.37£11.24
    £8.74£10.49
    £7.50£8.99
    £14.99 £29.99

    Ex VAT £12.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    14 Pin Fits Mercedes-benz C W205 C 220 Front Headlights Connector A0525456026
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    4pcs Metal Common Rail Diesel Injector Leak Off Pipe return Connectors Bosch 110 UPGRADE UPRATED
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £9.99£11.99
    £7.99£9.59
    £7.49£8.99
    £6.99£8.39
    £5.99£7.19
    £11.99 £23.99

    Ex VAT £9.99

    View product

14 pin and larger automotive connectors, sold as prewired pigtails with wire tails ready to splice in, or as unwired housings supplied with the matching terminals and seals for crimping onto your own loom. Every listing states the pin count, whether it is male, female or a mating pair, and the OE or manufacturer part numbers it replaces, so you can search by the number printed on the plug you are replacing.

Typical uses for 14 pin and larger plugs on this page include headlight and tail light looms, door harnesses, dashboard and instrument plugs, ECU and body control module connectors from 14 up to 100+ ways. Fitments cover VW, Audi, Seat and Skoda, BMW, Ford, Vauxhall, Mercedes, Peugeot and Citroën, Renault, Toyota, Nissan, Honda and many more, alongside universal series such as Deutsch DT, Superseal, JPT and Sumitomo. This page groups every connector of 14 ways and above; the exact count is shown in each title.

Use the filters to narrow by wiring, gender, vehicle make or series. Not sure which plug you need? Send us a photo and the part number and we will match it. All items are held in stock in the UK and dispatched quickly from our Nottinghamshire warehouse.

Selection help

Compare automotive connectors by fit, seal and terminal type

Before ordering, check the pin count, connector shape, locking tab, seal colour and whether you need loose terminals or a prewired repair plug. For exposed wiring, choose sealed housings and heat-shrink the repair joint for a cleaner, longer-lasting finish.

  • Waterproof connector kits for engine bay and exterior repairs
  • Prewired plugs for quick loom repairs and sensor wiring
  • Assortment kits, terminals and tools for workshop stock