Collection: Connecteurs pré-câblés

Prewired Connectors

Affichage 920 sur 920 produits

Trier par:
Filtrer et trier

Filtrer et trier

Affichage 920 sur 920 produits

Affichage 920 sur 920 produits
  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Connecteur de bobine d'allumage Fiche 2 broches 9441292 50290937 KOSTAL Étanche Précâblé
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.99£9.59
    £6.39£7.67
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.59£6.71
    £4.79£5.75
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.59 £19.19

    Ex VAT £7.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Connecteur de bobine d'allumage 2 broches 50290756 09441201 A1685452728 pour BMW Benz câblé
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.99£9.59
    £6.39£7.67
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.59£6.71
    £4.79£5.75
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.59 £19.19

    Ex VAT £7.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Capteur de niveau d'huile avec connecteur précâblé 09441351 09441381 09441382 12521433915 BMW
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.99£10.79
    £7.19£8.63
    £6.74£8.09
    £6.29£7.55
    £5.39£6.47
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £10.79 £21.59

    Ex VAT £8.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Connecteur 2 broches VAG 1J0973752 pour VW Audi Skoda Seat (femelle câblée)
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.99£10.79
    £7.19£8.63
    £6.74£8.09
    £6.29£7.55
    £5.39£6.47
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £10.79 £21.59

    Ex VAT £8.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Connecteur 2 broches pré-câblé pour résistance de chauffage pour Alfa Romeo Renault
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.99£10.79
    £7.19£8.63
    £6.74£8.09
    £6.29£7.55
    £5.39£6.47
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £10.79 £21.59

    Ex VAT £8.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Connecteur de feu de recul, prise à 3 broches précâblée pour Ford Escort Mk4 Mk5 Mk6 86-9
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.99£10.79
    £7.19£8.63
    £6.74£8.09
    £6.29£7.55
    £5.39£6.47
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £10.79 £21.59

    Ex VAT £8.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Capteur 3 broches pour Volkswagen Tiguan Passat 4G0 972 783 - Pré-câblé 15cm 18AWG
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £22.50£27.00
    £18.00£21.60
    £16.88£20.25
    £15.75£18.90
    £13.50£16.20
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £27.00 £54.00

    Ex VAT £22.50

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Faisceau de câbles à 8 broches pour écran CIC iDrive BMW – Rétrofit pré-câblé
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.00£8.40
    £5.60£6.72
    £5.25£6.30
    £4.90£5.88
    £4.20£5.04
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £8.40 £16.80

    Ex VAT £7.00

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Fiche de connecteur 9 broches pour connexion de phare Vauxhall Insignia type 2009~2013 - Pré-câblé 15cm 18AWG - Veuillez confirmer l'image du connecteur et avec 9 broches pré-câblées 18AWG
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £10.83£13.00
    £8.67£10.40
    £8.13£9.75
    £7.58£9.10
    £6.50£7.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £13.00 £26.00

    Ex VAT £10.83

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Câble faisceau de connecteur 32 broches pour VW Seat Skoda 1K0937702C - Pré-câblé 15cm 18AWG - OE 1K0937702C
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £29.17£35.00
    £23.33£28.00
    £21.88£26.25
    £20.42£24.50
    £17.50£21.00
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £35.00 £70.00

    Ex VAT £29.17

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Connecteur de douille de lampe 2 broches pour Audi VW Skoda - Pré-câblé 15cm 18AWG - OE 4E0 972 575
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.33£4.00
    £2.67£3.20
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.33£2.80
    £2.00£2.40
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.00 £8.00

    Ex VAT £3.33

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    8x EV6 EV14 Uscar pour Faisceau de Câblage Injecteur 8x EV6 EV14 Uscar - Bosch PL-INJ001WL - Précâblé 15cm 18AWG - OE PL-INJ001WL - 8 PIÈCES
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £18.17£21.80
    £14.53£17.44
    £13.63£16.35
    £12.72£15.26
    £10.90£13.08
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £21.80 £43.60

    Ex VAT £18.17

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Faisceau d'adaptation précâblé pour phares antibrouillard avant 2 broches Land Rover Discovery 2 TD5 V8
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £17.50£21.00
    £14.00£16.80
    £13.13£15.75
    £12.25£14.70
    £10.50£12.60
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £21.00 £42.00

    Ex VAT £17.50

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Faisceau de câblage 3 broches pour Peugeot Citroën - Pré-câblé 15 cm 18 AWG - Référence OE F872100
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.67£10.40
    £6.93£8.32
    £6.50£7.80
    £6.07£7.28
    £5.20£6.24
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £10.40 £20.80

    Ex VAT £8.67

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Faisceau de câbles 4 broches pour Toyota Nissan Hyundai Kia - Pré-câblé 15cm 18AWG - OE 7283-7040-10 7282-7040-10
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.58£4.30
    £2.87£3.44
    £2.69£3.22
    £2.51£3.01
    £2.15£2.58
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.30 £8.60

    Ex VAT £3.58

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Connecteur Mâle 2 Broches pour Klaxon ou Injecteur de Carburant VW Passat Golf Jetta A3 A4 A5 A6 Q7 TT avec 4D0 971 992 - Pré-câblé 15cm 18AWG - OE 4D0971992
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £6.42£7.70
    £5.13£6.16
    £4.81£5.77
    £4.49£5.39
    £3.85£4.62
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £7.70 £15.40

    Ex VAT £6.42

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Faisceau de câbles 16 broches pour ECU de suspension Scania ELC4 - Précâblé 15 cm 18 AWG - Référence OE 1-1564337-1 1-1564528-1
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £11.25£13.50
    £9.00£10.80
    £8.44£10.12
    £7.88£9.45
    £6.75£8.10
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £13.50 £27.00

    Ex VAT £11.25

  • 74% OFF
    In Stock
    Faisceau de câblage 2 broches pour Scania Séries L P G R 2016+ (Feu de gabarit uniquement) - Pré-câblé 15cm 18AWG - 2pcs Longueur de fil=20cm
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £12.49£14.99
    £9.99£11.99
    £9.37£11.24
    £8.74£10.49
    £7.50£8.99
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £14.99 £58.00

    Ex VAT £12.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Faisceau de câbles pour Scania séries 4, 5, 6, P G R T - Précâblé 15cm 18AWG
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £14.17£17.00
    £11.33£13.60
    £10.63£12.75
    £9.92£11.90
    £8.50£10.20
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £17.00 £34.00

    Ex VAT £14.17

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Connecteur de faisceau de câbles 3 broches pour Tesla Model S 2016-2018 Capteur de stationnement de pare-chocs avant - Précâblé 15cm 18AWG - OE 2016-2018
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.92£4.70
    £3.13£3.76
    £2.94£3.52
    £2.74£3.29
    £2.35£2.82
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.70 £9.40

    Ex VAT £3.92

  • In Stock
    2 Pin Female Connector Plug Pigtail Prewired 30cm With Conduit - VW Audi Seat Skoda 1J0973722 8D0973822 1717692-1
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.33£9.99
    £6.66£7.99
    £6.24£7.49
    £5.83£6.99
    £5.00£5.99
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.99

    Ex VAT £8.33

  • In Stock
    2 Pin Brake Pad Wear Sensor Connector Plug Pigtail Prewired 30cm - VW Golf Passat CC Caddy Tiguan Touran Transporter 1J0973802
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.33£9.99
    £6.66£7.99
    £6.24£7.49
    £5.83£6.99
    £5.00£5.99
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.99

    Ex VAT £8.33

  • In Stock
    2 Pin Male Connector Plug Pigtail Prewired 30cm With Conduit - VW Audi Seat Skoda 1J0973722 8D0973822 1717692-1
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.33£9.99
    £6.66£7.99
    £6.24£7.49
    £5.83£6.99
    £5.00£5.99
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.99

    Ex VAT £8.33

  • In Stock
    2 Pin Fog Light Connector Plug Pigtail Prewired - Audi VW Seat Skoda Mercedes 4F0973702 6R0973323 4H0973702A
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.67£4.40
    £2.93£3.52
    £2.75£3.30
    £2.57£3.08
    £2.20£2.64
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.40

    Ex VAT £3.67

  • In Stock
    2 Pin Male & Female Sensor Connector Plug Repair Kit Prewired 30cm With Conduit - VW Audi Seat Skoda 1J0973702
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.33£9.99
    £6.66£7.99
    £6.24£7.49
    £5.83£6.99
    £5.00£5.99
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.99

    Ex VAT £8.33

  • In Stock
    10 Pin Connector Plug Pigtail Prewired 2 Pack - VW Audi Headlight Temp Sensor Air Suspension 1J0973835 1J0973735
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £16.66£19.99
    £13.33£15.99
    £12.49£14.99
    £11.66£13.99
    £10.00£11.99
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £19.99

    Ex VAT £16.66

  • In Stock
    10 Pin Headlight Connector Plug Pigtail Prewired - VW Audi Seat Skoda 1J0973835 1J0973735 1813346-1 493577-1
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.33£9.99
    £6.66£7.99
    £6.24£7.49
    £5.83£6.99
    £5.00£5.99
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.99

    Ex VAT £8.33

  • In Stock
    9 Pin Headlight Connector Plug Pigtail Prewired - Peugeot 206 207 307 Citroen C2 C4 Triumph 953482-1
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £6.66£7.99
    £5.33£6.39
    £4.99£5.99
    £4.66£5.59
    £4.00£4.79
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £7.99

    Ex VAT £6.66

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Câble adaptateur d'antenne radio Fakra vers DIN ISO compatible autoradio pour BMW, Ford, Volkswagen et bien plus
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Connecteur femelle précâblé 2 broches pour Delphi GT150 série 15449028 15449027
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.99£9.59
    £6.39£7.67
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.59£6.71
    £4.79£5.75
    £9.59 £19.19

    Ex VAT £7.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    6 connecteurs de bobine d'allumage à 2 broches pour Toyota 1JZ 2JZ GTE VVTi précâblés
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £18.17£21.80
    £14.53£17.44
    £13.63£16.35
    £12.72£15.26
    £10.90£13.08
    £21.80 £43.60

    Ex VAT £18.17

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Connecteur de bobine d'allumage 3 broches pour Citroën Peugeot PSA - Précâblé - OE 13801763
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £10.00£12.00
    £8.00£9.60
    £7.50£9.00
    £7.00£8.40
    £6.00£7.20
    £12.00 £24.00

    Ex VAT £10.00

    View product
Connecteurs précâblés (pigtails)

Selection help

Compare automotive connectors by fit, seal and terminal type

Before ordering, check the pin count, connector shape, locking tab, seal colour and whether you need loose terminals or a prewired repair plug. For exposed wiring, choose sealed housings and heat-shrink the repair joint for a cleaner, longer-lasting finish.

  • Waterproof connector kits for engine bay and exterior repairs
  • Prewired plugs for quick loom repairs and sensor wiring
  • Assortment kits, terminals and tools for workshop stock