Collection: Connecteurs électriques Ford

Ford Electrical Connectors

Affichage 244 sur 244 produits

Trier par:
Filtrer et trier

Filtrer et trier

Affichage 244 sur 244 produits

Affichage 244 sur 244 produits
  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Connecteur de prise d'injecteur EV6 vers EV14, douille méthanol pour Ford, étanche, 2 broches
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.99£9.59
    £6.39£7.67
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.59£6.71
    £4.79£5.75
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.59 £19.19

    Ex VAT £7.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Bobine d'allumage Furukawa à 2 broches FW-C-2F-B FW-C-2M-B pour Ford Mazda Yamaha
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.99£10.79
    £7.19£8.63
    £6.74£8.09
    £6.29£7.55
    £5.39£6.47
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £10.79 £21.59

    Ex VAT £8.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Connecteur de capteur de pression de climatisation pour Ford 1U2Z-14S411-AUA / E-3938 WPT-182
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £9.99£11.99
    £7.99£9.59
    £7.49£8.99
    £6.99£8.39
    £5.99£7.19
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £11.99 £23.99

    Ex VAT £9.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Connecteur de capteur de pression A/C pour Ford 1U2Z-14S411-AUA / E-3938 WPT-182
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £12.99£15.59
    £10.39£12.47
    £9.74£11.69
    £9.09£10.91
    £7.80£9.35
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £15.59 £31.19

    Ex VAT £12.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Faisceau de capteur de vitesse d'embrayage Connecteur 3 broches 184032-1 184034-1 184311-1 Ford Focus
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.99£9.59
    £6.39£7.67
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.59£6.71
    £4.79£5.75
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.59 £19.19

    Ex VAT £7.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Connecteur de feu de recul, prise à 3 broches précâblée pour Ford Escort Mk4 Mk5 Mk6 86-9
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.99£10.79
    £7.19£8.63
    £6.74£8.09
    £6.29£7.55
    £5.39£6.47
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £10.79 £21.59

    Ex VAT £8.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Connecteur 3 broches de bobine d'allumage EDIS pour allumage Ford Focus Mondeo Zetec
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.99£10.79
    £7.19£8.63
    £6.74£8.09
    £6.29£7.55
    £5.39£6.47
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £10.79 £21.59

    Ex VAT £8.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Connecteur 6 broches 1829122 de faisceau de prise de feu arrière pour Ford Transit Mk8
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.99£10.79
    £7.19£8.63
    £6.74£8.09
    £6.29£7.55
    £5.39£6.47
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £10.79 £21.59

    Ex VAT £8.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Fiche de Pompe Lave-Glace Connecteur 2 Broches pour Faisceau de Lave-Glace Ford Transit
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £9.99£11.99
    £7.99£9.59
    £7.49£8.99
    £6.99£8.39
    £5.99£7.19
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £11.99 £23.99

    Ex VAT £9.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Fiche Vilebrequin Arbre à cames 3 Broches WPT990 E-5757 Ford Mondeo Focus Mazda Non câblé
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.99£9.59
    £6.39£7.67
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.59£6.71
    £4.79£5.75
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.59 £19.19

    Ex VAT £7.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Durite de Turbo Intercooler Droite Petite pour Ford Transit Mk7 Mk8 2.2 TDCi
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £10.83£12.99
    £8.66£10.39
    £8.12£9.74
    £7.58£9.09
    £6.50£7.79
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £12.99 £25.98

    Ex VAT £10.83

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Kit de réparation de tige de valve TPMS 12 pièces Ford C-Max Edge F2GT-1A180-CB EV6T-1A180-CB
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £10.83£12.99
    £8.66£10.39
    £8.12£9.74
    £7.58£9.09
    £6.50£7.79
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £12.99 £25.98

    Ex VAT £10.83

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Capteur 3 broches pour position d'arbre à cames Ford Focus MK3 1.6 Tdci Diesel T1DA 11-14
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.17£8.60
    £5.73£6.88
    £5.37£6.45
    £5.02£6.02
    £4.30£5.16
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £8.60 £17.20

    Ex VAT £7.17

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Connecteur de prise d'embrayage 3 broches pour Ford Focus MK3 1.6 TDCi 2011-2014
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.17£3.80
    £2.53£3.04
    £2.38£2.85
    £2.22£2.66
    £1.90£2.28
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.80 £7.60

    Ex VAT £3.17

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Connecteur de réparation de phare 3 broches pour Ford Ranger MK3 T6 2015-2023
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.00£4.80
    £3.20£3.84
    £3.00£3.60
    £2.80£3.36
    £2.40£2.88
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.80 £9.60

    Ex VAT £4.00

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Connecteur prise 3 broches pour bobine Ford 3 broches - Kit non câblé avec bornes et joints - Longueur de fil : 30 cm 1 X 30 cm gaine de câble résistante à la chaleur 1 X 20 cm gaine de câble résistante à la chaleur 1 X 15 cm gaine thermorétractable
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £9.17£11.00
    £7.33£8.80
    £6.88£8.25
    £6.42£7.70
    £5.50£6.60
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £11.00 £22.00

    Ex VAT £9.17

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Kit de réparation de boîtier papillon pour Ford Kia Hyundai Mercedes Audi VW TDCi CRTD
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £33.83£40.60
    £27.07£32.48
    £25.38£30.45
    £23.68£28.42
    £20.30£24.36
    FREE Standard Delivery
    FREE Click & Collect
    £40.60 £81.20

    Ex VAT £33.83

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Couvercle de soupape de reniflard PCV pour Ford Focus Fiesta Fusion 1.6 TDCi 3M5Q6K271 0248L1
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £9.17£11.00
    £7.33£8.80
    £6.88£8.25
    £6.42£7.70
    £5.50£6.60
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £11.00 £22.00

    Ex VAT £9.17

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Connecteur de capteur à 4 broches pour Ford Transit et Tourneo 2006-2014
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.17£6.20
    £4.13£4.96
    £3.87£4.65
    £3.62£4.34
    £3.10£3.72
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £6.20 £12.40

    Ex VAT £5.17

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Capteur 3 broches pour Ford Focus MK4 Transit Kuga Parking 3 broches blanc
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.92£9.50
    £6.33£7.60
    £5.94£7.12
    £5.54£6.65
    £4.75£5.70
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.50 £19.00

    Ex VAT £7.92

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Connecteur mâle 2 broches pour Land Rover Freelander Ford Mondeo Galaxy Volvo S60 S80 V70 XC60 940004107 - Kit non câblé avec bornes et joints
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.88£2.25
    £1.75£2.10
    £1.50£1.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.00 £6.00

    Ex VAT £2.50

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Connecteur 12 broches pour Volvo Land Rover Ford - Kit non câblé avec bornes et joints - OE 7282-5545-10 7283-5545-10
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £10.00£12.00
    £8.00£9.60
    £7.50£9.00
    £7.00£8.40
    £6.00£7.20
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £12.00 £24.00

    Ex VAT £10.00

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Cache de pompe à carburant de chaîne de distribution 1253779 pour Ford Transit MK6 MK7 2.2 2.4
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.92£10.70
    £7.13£8.56
    £6.69£8.02
    £6.24£7.49
    £5.35£6.42
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £10.70 £21.40

    Ex VAT £8.92

  • In Stock
    Windscreen Washer Jet With Tube For Ford Kuga Mk2 2013-2023 3 Pack - OE 2018769 GJ5417666AA
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £11.66£13.99
    £9.33£11.19
    £8.74£10.49
    £8.16£9.79
    £7.00£8.39
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £13.99

    Ex VAT £11.66

  • In Stock
    Crankshaft Sensor For Ford Fiesta Focus Mondeo Kuga Galaxy S-Max C-Max Ecosport Transit Connect
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £14.16£16.99
    £11.33£13.59
    £10.62£12.74
    £9.91£11.89
    £8.50£10.19
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £16.99

    Ex VAT £14.16

  • In Stock
    DPF Differential Pressure Sensor For Volvo C30 C70 Ford Focus Kuga Freelander 2 - 3M5A-5L200-AB
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £14.16£16.99
    £11.33£13.59
    £10.62£12.74
    £9.91£11.89
    £8.50£10.19
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £16.99

    Ex VAT £14.16

  • In Stock
    2 Pin Front Seat Belt Repair Plug Loom For Ford Ranger Mk3 T6 2015-2023 Driver Or Passenger Side A26105
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.49£8.99
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.62£6.74
    £5.24£6.29
    £4.49£5.39
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £8.99

    Ex VAT £7.49

  • In Stock
    Rear Light Lamp Plug Socket Connector 6 Pin For Ford Transit Connect Mk1 2002-2008 A26124
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £9.99£11.99
    £7.99£9.59
    £7.49£8.99
    £6.99£8.39
    £5.99£7.19
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £11.99

    Ex VAT £9.99

  • In Stock
    Engine Oil Filler Cap for Peugeot for Citroen for Ford - OE 9675477380 1180S5 AV6Q6766AA
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £6.66£7.99
    £5.33£6.39
    £4.99£5.99
    £4.66£5.59
    £4.00£4.79
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £7.99

    Ex VAT £6.66

  • In Stock
    Turbo Boost Control Solenoid Valve for Ford Focus ST225 RS Mk2 fits Volvo T5 1371924 6M5G-9K378-AA
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £16.66£19.99
    £13.33£15.99
    £12.49£14.99
    £11.66£13.99
    £10.00£11.99
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £19.99

    Ex VAT £16.66

  • In Stock
    2 Pin Connector For Toyota Land Rover Ford Volvo VW Alternator Plug Replacement 1J0973772 / 1J0 973 772 3.5mm
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.49£8.99
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.62£6.74
    £5.24£6.29
    £4.49£5.39
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £8.99

    Ex VAT £7.49

  • £12.99 £25.98

    Ex VAT £10.83

    View product
Choisissez Auto Connectors pour des connecteurs compatibles Ford de haute qualité offrant des performances et une fiabilité supérieures. Nos connecteurs sont méticuleusement conçus pour satisfaire aux normes de durabilité les plus élevées, assurant un fonctionnement optimal pour les systèmes électriques de votre véhicule. Que vous recherchiez des connecteurs pour la réparation ou l'entretien, Auto Connectors est votre source incontournable. Achetez maintenant et découvrez la différence en termes de qualité et de fiabilité avec Auto Connectors.

Selection help

Compare automotive connectors by fit, seal and terminal type

Before ordering, check the pin count, connector shape, locking tab, seal colour and whether you need loose terminals or a prewired repair plug. For exposed wiring, choose sealed housings and heat-shrink the repair joint for a cleaner, longer-lasting finish.

  • Waterproof connector kits for engine bay and exterior repairs
  • Prewired plugs for quick loom repairs and sensor wiring
  • Assortment kits, terminals and tools for workshop stock