Collection: Pour les véhicules du groupe VW

Affichage 541 sur 541 produits

Trier par:
Filtrer et trier

Filtrer et trier

Affichage 541 sur 541 produits

Affichage 541 sur 541 produits
  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    09G321397A Socle de connecteur de câble de levier de vitesse de boîte de vitesses pour VW Polo Passat Golf Audi A3 TT
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £6.66£7.99
    £5.33£6.39
    £4.99£5.99
    £4.66£5.59
    £4.00£4.79
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £7.99 £15.98

    Ex VAT £6.66

  • 51% OFF
    In Stock
    Relais 109 ECU pompe à carburant pour Audi A3 Seat Cordoba Ibiza Leon Skoda Fabia Octavia VW Bora Caddy Golf Lupo Passat Polo Sharan Transporter 1J0906381A 1008300003 357906381A
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.33£9.99
    £6.66£7.99
    £6.24£7.49
    £5.83£6.99
    £5.00£5.99
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.99 £20.40

    Ex VAT £8.33

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Kit de réparation 2 broches pour VW comme 357972752 Skoda Seat AUDI femelle #C47 - Kit non câblé avec bornes et joints
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.67£3.20
    £2.13£2.56
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.87£2.24
    £1.60£1.92
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.20 £6.40

    Ex VAT £2.67

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Connecteur 8 broches pour VW Audi Skoda Seat 1K8972928
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £15.00£18.00
    £12.00£14.40
    £11.25£13.50
    £10.50£12.60
    £9.00£10.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £18.00 £36.00

    Ex VAT £15.00

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Connecteur de douille d'ampoule de phare à 2 broches pour Volkswagen / AUDI / Seat / Skoda, paire pré-câblée pour feux antibrouillard avant
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.92£7.10
    £4.73£5.68
    £4.44£5.32
    £4.14£4.97
    £3.55£4.26
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £7.10 £14.20

    Ex VAT £5.92

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Kit de réparation de boîtier papillon pour Ford Kia Hyundai Mercedes Audi VW TDCi CRTD
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £33.83£40.60
    £27.07£32.48
    £25.38£30.45
    £23.68£28.42
    £20.30£24.36
    FREE Standard Delivery
    FREE Click & Collect
    £40.60 £81.20

    Ex VAT £33.83

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Membrane de diaphragme du séparateur d'huile pour Land Rover 3.6 TDI Audi Q7 4L 4.2 TDI LR002343 A6420101891
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £12.50£15.00
    £10.00£12.00
    £9.38£11.25
    £8.75£10.50
    £7.50£9.00
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £15.00 £30.00

    Ex VAT £12.50

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Kit de réparation de volets de turbulence de collecteur d'admission pour Audi VW 2.7 3.0 TDI V6 A4 A5 A6 Q7
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £29.17£35.00
    £23.33£28.00
    £21.88£26.25
    £20.42£24.50
    £17.50£21.00
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £35.00 £70.00

    Ex VAT £29.17

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Connecteur de douille de lampe 2 broches pour Audi VW Skoda - Pré-câblé 15cm 18AWG - OE 4E0 972 575
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.33£4.00
    £2.67£3.20
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.33£2.80
    £2.00£2.40
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.00 £8.00

    Ex VAT £3.33

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Rotules De Suspension Inférieure Avant - AUDI A4 A5 A6 A7 Q5 - 8K0407689G - OE 8K0407689G - 2pcs
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £58.33£70.00
    £46.67£56.00
    £43.75£52.50
    £40.83£49.00
    £35.00£42.00
    FREE Standard Delivery
    FREE Click & Collect
    £70.00 £140.00

    Ex VAT £58.33

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Guide de Levier de Sélecteur de Vitesses Patin Coulissant pour VW Audi Seat Skoda 1J0711550
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.50£9.00
    £6.00£7.20
    £5.63£6.75
    £5.25£6.30
    £4.50£5.40
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.00 £18.00

    Ex VAT £7.50

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Connecteur Faisceau 4 Broches Pour VW Audi A4 A6 Q5 Q7 Golf Passat Bora 2.5 - Non-câblé avec Cosses et Joints - OE 8K0973724
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.88£2.25
    £1.75£2.10
    £1.50£1.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.00 £6.00

    Ex VAT £2.50

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Connecteur OBD 16 broches pour VW Audi OE 3A0972695A 8D0972695H
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.83£9.40
    £6.27£7.52
    £5.88£7.05
    £5.48£6.58
    £4.70£5.64
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.40 £18.80

    Ex VAT £7.83

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Raccord en T pour liquide de refroidissement, répartiteur de tuyau de système de refroidissement 8 mm pour VW Audi Seat Skoda 1K0121087B
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.67£6.80
    £4.53£5.44
    £4.25£5.10
    £3.97£4.76
    £3.40£4.08
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £6.80 £13.60

    Ex VAT £5.67

  • In Stock
    6 Pin Repair Plug Wiring Loom Connector For Audi VW - OE 4D0971636B
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £16.66£19.99
    £13.33£15.99
    £12.49£14.99
    £11.66£13.99
    £10.00£11.99
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £19.99

    Ex VAT £16.66

  • In Stock
    2 Pin Female Connector Plug Pigtail Prewired 30cm With Conduit - VW Audi Seat Skoda 1J0973722 8D0973822 1717692-1
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.33£9.99
    £6.66£7.99
    £6.24£7.49
    £5.83£6.99
    £5.00£5.99
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.99

    Ex VAT £8.33

  • In Stock
    2 Pin Male Connector Plug Pigtail Prewired 30cm With Conduit - VW Audi Seat Skoda 1J0973722 8D0973822 1717692-1
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.33£9.99
    £6.66£7.99
    £6.24£7.49
    £5.83£6.99
    £5.00£5.99
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.99

    Ex VAT £8.33

  • In Stock
    2 Pin Fog Light Connector Plug Pigtail Prewired - Audi VW Seat Skoda Mercedes 4F0973702 6R0973323 4H0973702A
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.67£4.40
    £2.93£3.52
    £2.75£3.30
    £2.57£3.08
    £2.20£2.64
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.40

    Ex VAT £3.67

  • In Stock
    4 Pin Coolant Temperature Sensor Connector Plug Unwired Kit - VW Audi Seat Skoda 4B0973712 4B0973812
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £1.42£1.70
    £1.13£1.36
    £1.06£1.27
    £0.99£1.19
    £0.85£1.02
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £1.70

    Ex VAT £1.42

  • In Stock
    2 Pin Male & Female Sensor Connector Plug Repair Kit Prewired 30cm With Conduit - VW Audi Seat Skoda 1J0973702
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.33£9.99
    £6.66£7.99
    £6.24£7.49
    £5.83£6.99
    £5.00£5.99
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.99

    Ex VAT £8.33

  • 83% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Horn & Sensor Connector Plug Unwired Kit - VW Audi Seat Skoda 1J0973722 8D0973822 1717692-1
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £1.13£1.35
    £0.90£1.08
    £0.84£1.01
    £0.79£0.94
    £0.68£0.81
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £1.35 £7.99

    Ex VAT £1.13

  • In Stock
    10 Pin Connector Plug Pigtail Prewired 2 Pack - VW Audi Headlight Temp Sensor Air Suspension 1J0973835 1J0973735
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £16.66£19.99
    £13.33£15.99
    £12.49£14.99
    £11.66£13.99
    £10.00£11.99
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £19.99

    Ex VAT £16.66

  • In Stock
    10 Pin Headlight Connector Plug Pigtail Prewired - VW Audi Seat Skoda 1J0973835 1J0973735 1813346-1 493577-1
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.33£9.99
    £6.66£7.99
    £6.24£7.49
    £5.83£6.99
    £5.00£5.99
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.99

    Ex VAT £8.33

  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    4 colliers de serrage à ressort pour tuyau d'eau de radiateur de voiture 1J0121142 pour Audi VW Skoda
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £6.66£7.99
    £5.33£6.39
    £4.99£5.99
    £4.66£5.59
    £4.00£4.79
    £7.99 £15.98

    Ex VAT £6.66

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    5Q0122291BL Bride de Durite de Refroidissement de Radiateur pour VW Audi Seat Skoda 2.0 Essence
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £12.49£14.99
    £9.99£11.99
    £9.37£11.24
    £8.74£10.49
    £7.50£8.99
    £14.99 £29.98

    Ex VAT £12.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    23 Clés antivol pour jantes, pour VAG VW Audi Seat Skoda Porsche
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £49.99£59.99
    £39.99£47.99
    £37.49£44.99
    £34.99£41.99
    £30.00£35.99
    £59.99 £119.98

    Ex VAT £49.99

    View product
  • 77% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Carter d'huile en aluminium pour moteur EA888 Gen2 Gen 3 VW Golf MK7 Gti / R AUDI A3 S3 TSI 2.0T - OE EA888
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £37.49£44.99
    £29.99£35.99
    £28.12£33.74
    £26.24£31.49
    £22.50£26.99
    £44.99 £198.00

    Ex VAT £37.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Capteur de pression différentielle FAP pour Audi VW Skoda Seat Porsche 059906051C
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £26.67£32.00
    £21.33£25.60
    £20.00£24.00
    £18.67£22.40
    £16.00£19.20
    £32.00 £64.00

    Ex VAT £26.67

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Bouchon de remplissage d'huile moteur pour VW Caddy Golf Jetta Passat Polo Scirocco Audi A1 A3 A4 A5 A8 Q2 Q3 Seat Altea Ibiza Leon Skoda Fabia Octavia 1.0 1.2 1.4 1.6 TSI 04E103485A 04E103485B 04E103485C
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.83£7.00
    £4.67£5.60
    £4.38£5.25
    £4.08£4.90
    £3.50£4.20
    £7.00 £14.00

    Ex VAT £5.83

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Kit de réparation du couvercle de diaphragme PCV pour Audi A3 A4 A5 A6 A7 Q3 Q5 Q7 RS Q3 RS3 S3 TT
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £11.67£14.00
    £9.33£11.20
    £8.75£10.50
    £8.17£9.80
    £7.00£8.40
    £14.00 £28.00

    Ex VAT £11.67

    View product
  • Out of Stock
    Auxiliary Water Coolant Pump for Audi for VW for Seat for Skoda 1.6 1.8 2.0 TDI - OE 5Q0965561B
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £15.83£18.99
    £12.66£15.19
    £11.87£14.24
    £11.08£13.29
    £9.50£11.39
    £18.99

    Ex VAT £15.83

    View product
  • Out of Stock
    DPF Differential Pressure Sensor For VW Audi Seat Skoda TDI - OE 03L906051B 03L906051D
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £13.33£15.99
    £10.66£12.79
    £9.99£11.99
    £9.33£11.19
    £8.00£9.59
    £15.99

    Ex VAT £13.33

    View product

Electrical connectors for VW Group vehicles: Volkswagen, Audi, Seat, Skoda and Porsche. Because these makes share platforms, most plugs are common across the group, so search by the VAG part number on your old connector (for example 1J0973702, 4F0973703 or 8K0973754) to find the exact match.

The range covers sensor, injector, coil pack, ABS, brake wear, parking sensor, headlight, tail light and module connectors as prewired pigtails or unwired kits with terminals and seals. UK stock, fast dispatch.

Selection help

Compare automotive connectors by fit, seal and terminal type

Before ordering, check the pin count, connector shape, locking tab, seal colour and whether you need loose terminals or a prewired repair plug. For exposed wiring, choose sealed housings and heat-shrink the repair joint for a cleaner, longer-lasting finish.

  • Waterproof connector kits for engine bay and exterior repairs
  • Prewired plugs for quick loom repairs and sensor wiring
  • Assortment kits, terminals and tools for workshop stock