Collection: Pour les véhicules du groupe VW

Affichage 541 sur 541 produits

Trier par:
Filtrer et trier

Filtrer et trier

Affichage 541 sur 541 produits

Affichage 541 sur 541 produits
  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Support de réparation de collecteur P2015 en plastique compatible VW Audi Skoda Seat 2.0 TDI 03L129711A
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.19£3.83
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.40£2.87
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.79 £9.59

    Ex VAT £3.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Connecteur électrique mâle et femelle 2 broches 3,5 mm pour câblage de klaxon VW Audi 4D0971992
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £9.99£11.99
    £7.99£9.59
    £7.49£8.99
    £6.99£8.39
    £5.99£7.19
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £11.99 £23.99

    Ex VAT £9.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Capteur de vitesse ABS et connecteur 6Q0927804A WHT003860 avant droit pour VW Audi Skoda
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £10.99£13.19
    £8.79£10.55
    £8.24£9.89
    £7.69£9.23
    £6.60£7.91
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £13.19 £26.39

    Ex VAT £10.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Faisceau de Conversion de Bobines et Suppression d'ICM pour Audi TT MK1 225 1.8T 20V vers 2.0T
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £76.99£92.39
    £61.59£73.91
    £57.74£69.29
    £53.89£64.67
    £46.20£55.43
    FREE Standard Delivery
    FREE Click & Collect
    £92.39 £184.79

    Ex VAT £76.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Clapet anti-retour de reniflard de carter 1.0/1.2/1.4tsi Compatible Audi Skoda Seat
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £11.99£14.39
    £9.59£11.51
    £8.99£10.79
    £8.39£10.07
    £7.20£8.63
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £14.39 £28.79

    Ex VAT £11.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Fusible multiple de voiture 200A Fusible électrique central 1K0937629A Compatible VW Compatible Audi
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £16.99£20.39
    £13.59£16.31
    £12.74£15.29
    £11.89£14.27
    £10.20£12.23
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £20.39 £40.79

    Ex VAT £16.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    5 Pièces 000979025E pour Audi Seat Skoda VW Fil de Réparation 100cm 1 Mètre de Longueur de Ligne
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.99£9.59
    £6.39£7.67
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.59£6.71
    £4.79£5.75
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.59 £19.19

    Ex VAT £7.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    5 pièces 000979034E pour Audi Seat Skoda VW câble de réparation longueur 100cm 1 mètre
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.99£9.59
    £6.39£7.67
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.59£6.71
    £4.79£5.75
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.59 £19.19

    Ex VAT £7.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    5 Pièces 000979133E Pour Audi Seat Skoda VW Faisceau de réparation 100cm 1 Mètre de Longueur de Fil
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.99£9.59
    £6.39£7.67
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.59£6.71
    £4.79£5.75
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.59 £19.19

    Ex VAT £7.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    5Pcs 000979227E Pour Audi Seat Skoda VW Fil de réparation 100cm Longueur de câble de 1 mètre
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.99£9.59
    £6.39£7.67
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.59£6.71
    £4.79£5.75
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.59 £19.19

    Ex VAT £7.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Pompe de lave-glace avant et arrière à double sortie pour jet de liquide lave-glace 1J6955651 de remplacement compatible avec les modèles VW Audi Seat Skoda
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £11.99£14.39
    £9.59£11.51
    £8.99£10.79
    £8.39£10.07
    £7.20£8.63
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £14.39 £28.79

    Ex VAT £11.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    8pcs Car Window Regulator Bolt Clip Window Glass Lifter Repair Fasteners for VW Passat Golf Jetta Audi Skoda White 6N0839511
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £9.99£11.99
    £7.99£9.59
    £7.49£8.99
    £6.99£8.39
    £5.99£7.19
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £11.99 £23.99

    Ex VAT £9.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Connecteur VW/AUDI DQ250 VL300 1J0927320 Reprogrammation Calculateur Réparation Rétrofit
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £45.99£55.19
    £36.79£44.15
    £34.49£41.39
    £32.19£38.63
    £27.60£33.11
    FREE Standard Delivery
    FREE Click & Collect
    £55.19 £110.39

    Ex VAT £45.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Connecteur VW/ AUDI DQ250 VL300 1J0927320 Reprogrammation Calculateur Réparation Rétrofit
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £19.99£23.99
    £15.99£19.19
    £14.99£17.99
    £13.99£16.79
    £12.00£14.39
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £23.99 £47.99

    Ex VAT £19.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Connecteur de capteur de papillon des gaz 6 broches 4F0973706 1-1718646-1 1-1718806-1 VW Audi
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.99£9.59
    £6.39£7.67
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.59£6.71
    £4.79£5.75
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.59 £19.19

    Ex VAT £7.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Connecteur 2 broches VAG 1J0973752 pour VW Audi Skoda Seat (femelle câblée)
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.99£10.79
    £7.19£8.63
    £6.74£8.09
    £6.29£7.55
    £5.39£6.47
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £10.79 £21.59

    Ex VAT £8.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Moteur de soufflerie de chauffage pour Audi Q5 A4 A5 2008-2017 RHD ventilateur de climatisation 8K2820021A
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £56.66£67.99
    £45.33£54.39
    £42.49£50.99
    £39.66£47.59
    £34.00£40.79
    FREE Standard Delivery
    FREE Click & Collect
    £67.99 £135.98

    Ex VAT £56.66

  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Capteur de niveau de phare et connecteur pour VW Audi Skoda Seat 4B0907503 / 4B0907503A
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £53.99£64.79
    £43.19£51.83
    £40.49£48.59
    £37.79£45.35
    £32.40£38.87
    £64.79 £129.59

    Ex VAT £53.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Capteur de vitesse d'odomètre et prise pour VW Beetle Golf Jetta Audi TT Quattro 191919149E
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £16.99£20.39
    £13.59£16.31
    £12.74£15.29
    £11.89£14.27
    £10.20£12.23
    £20.39 £40.79

    Ex VAT £16.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Ballast de phare au xénon HID Module d'unité de commande pour Audi A3 A4 A5 A7 A8 Q3 Q5 Q7
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £22.99£27.59
    £18.39£22.07
    £17.24£20.69
    £16.09£19.31
    £13.80£16.55
    £27.59 £55.19

    Ex VAT £22.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Kit de 26 vis de fixation pour protection sous moteur AUDI A4 B8 2008-2017 Q5 2008-2018 A5 2008-2012
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £9.99£11.99
    £7.99£9.59
    £7.49£8.99
    £6.99£8.39
    £5.99£7.19
    £11.99 £23.99

    Ex VAT £9.99

    View product
  • 59% OFF
    Out of Stock
    4x Joints de Couvercle de Soupape d'Injecteur 03L103113 pour VW Audi Seat Skoda 2.0 TDI
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £22.49£26.99
    £17.99£21.59
    £16.87£20.24
    £15.74£18.89
    £13.50£16.19
    £26.99 £67.19

    Ex VAT £22.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Bouchon de réservoir de carburant 8K0201550N de remplacement pour Audi A3 A4 A5 A8 Q5 S4 S5 S8 SQ5 RS5
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.99£10.79
    £7.19£8.63
    £6.74£8.09
    £6.29£7.55
    £5.39£6.47
    £10.79 £21.59

    Ex VAT £8.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    3V0827566 Interrupteur de poignée de hayon de coffre arrière pour Audi, VW, Skoda et Seat
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.99£9.59
    £6.39£7.67
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.59£6.71
    £4.79£5.75
    £9.59 £19.19

    Ex VAT £7.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Kit de 20 connecteurs étanches 3,5 mm pour bobine d'allumage, klaxon, capteur 2/3/4/5/6/8/10 broches VW Audi Seat Skoda Porsche
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £37.99£45.59
    £30.39£36.47
    £28.49£34.19
    £26.59£31.91
    £22.80£27.35
    £45.59 £91.19

    Ex VAT £37.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    20 pcs - Kit de connecteurs étanches pour bobines d'allumage et capteurs, série 1,5 mm 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8 broches – Pour VW Audi Seat Porsche
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £34.99£41.99
    £27.99£33.59
    £26.24£31.49
    £24.49£29.39
    £21.00£25.19
    £41.99 £83.99

    Ex VAT £34.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Connecteur de boîte de vitesses DQ500 16 broches 3D0973993 pour VW Audi 0AM 0BH DSG 7 vitesses
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £21.99£26.39
    £17.59£21.11
    £16.49£19.79
    £15.39£18.47
    £13.20£15.83
    £26.39 £52.79

    Ex VAT £21.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    4H0951253A Relais de compresseur de suspension pneumatique pour Audi A6 A8 Q7 VW Touareg Porsche Cayenne W220 8D0951253A 4H0951253A 41951253A
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.33£9.99
    £6.66£7.99
    £6.24£7.49
    £5.83£6.99
    £5.00£5.99
    £9.99 £19.98

    Ex VAT £8.33

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Outil de levier d'embrayage DSG T10407 pour boîte de vitesses à double embrayage 7 vitesses VW Audi Levier de corps de valve
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.83£6.99
    £4.66£5.59
    £4.37£5.24
    £4.08£4.89
    £3.50£4.19
    £6.99 £13.98

    Ex VAT £5.83

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Câble d'extension LVDS mâle/femelle 100 cm / 39,37 pouces pour système de navigation automobile GPS audio/vidéo
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £12.49£14.99
    £9.99£11.99
    £9.37£11.24
    £8.74£10.49
    £7.50£8.99
    £14.99 £29.98

    Ex VAT £12.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Bride d'injecteur de carburant et boulon M6 x 70.2 03L130216 pour VW Golf Passat Polo 1.6 TDi Diesel pour Audi A1 A3 pour Seat Altea Leon pour Skoda Fabia Ibiza Superb Touran
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £14.16£16.99
    £11.33£13.59
    £10.62£12.74
    £9.91£11.89
    £8.50£10.19
    £16.99 £33.98

    Ex VAT £14.16

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    2x Éclairages de Plaque d'Immatriculation LED Xénon pour Audi A3 A4 A6 A8 2004–2012 - 8E0807430A
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.49£8.99
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.62£6.74
    £5.24£6.29
    £4.49£5.39
    £8.99 £17.98

    Ex VAT £7.49

    View product

Electrical connectors for VW Group vehicles: Volkswagen, Audi, Seat, Skoda and Porsche. Because these makes share platforms, most plugs are common across the group, so search by the VAG part number on your old connector (for example 1J0973702, 4F0973703 or 8K0973754) to find the exact match.

The range covers sensor, injector, coil pack, ABS, brake wear, parking sensor, headlight, tail light and module connectors as prewired pigtails or unwired kits with terminals and seals. UK stock, fast dispatch.

Selection help

Compare automotive connectors by fit, seal and terminal type

Before ordering, check the pin count, connector shape, locking tab, seal colour and whether you need loose terminals or a prewired repair plug. For exposed wiring, choose sealed housings and heat-shrink the repair joint for a cleaner, longer-lasting finish.

  • Waterproof connector kits for engine bay and exterior repairs
  • Prewired plugs for quick loom repairs and sensor wiring
  • Assortment kits, terminals and tools for workshop stock