Collection: Pour les véhicules du groupe VW

Affichage 541 sur 541 produits

Trier par:
Filtrer et trier

Filtrer et trier

Affichage 541 sur 541 produits

Affichage 541 sur 541 produits
  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Bouchon de vidange d'huile pour Audi A4 A5 A6 A7 A8 Q5 Q7 Seat Skoda VW - N0160276
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Sonde de température et connecteur pour Audi Seat Skoda VW 06A919501A 06A919501
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £11.99£14.39
    £9.59£11.51
    £8.99£10.79
    £8.39£10.07
    £7.20£8.63
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £14.39 £28.79

    Ex VAT £11.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 pare-soleil clip crochet support pour Audi A1 A3 A4 A5 Q3 Q5 TT Noir 8U08575624PK
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.99£5.99
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.74£4.49
    £3.49£4.19
    £3.00£3.59
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.99 £11.99

    Ex VAT £4.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    5 Pcs 000979035E pour Audi Seat Skoda VW Faisceau de Réparation 100cm 1 Mètre Longueur de Ligne
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.99£9.59
    £6.39£7.67
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.59£6.71
    £4.79£5.75
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.59 £19.19

    Ex VAT £7.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    5 Pièces 000979030E Pour Audi Seat Skoda VW Fil de Réparation Longueur de Ligne 100cm 1 Mètre
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.99£9.59
    £6.39£7.67
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.59£6.71
    £4.79£5.75
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.59 £19.19

    Ex VAT £7.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Joint d'étanchéité de tuyau de retour d'huile de turbocompresseur - Pour Audi VW Seat Skoda 058145757A
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.99£5.99
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.74£4.49
    £3.49£4.19
    £3.00£3.59
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.99 £11.99

    Ex VAT £4.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Connecteur 8 broches pour capteur radar 1-1534229-1 4F0972708 pour VW Audi BMW
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.99£10.79
    £7.19£8.63
    £6.74£8.09
    £6.29£7.55
    £5.39£6.47
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £10.79 £21.59

    Ex VAT £8.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Connecteur de prise de pompe à carburant pour VW Audi Seat Skoda, transmetteur de carburant, 5 broches
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £9.99£11.99
    £7.99£9.59
    £7.49£8.99
    £6.99£8.39
    £5.99£7.19
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £11.99 £23.99

    Ex VAT £9.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Connecteur de boîte de vitesses DQ200 DSG TCU 25 broches 0AM précâblé pour VW et Audi
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £22.99£27.59
    £18.39£22.07
    £17.24£20.69
    £16.09£19.31
    £13.80£16.55
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £27.59 £55.19

    Ex VAT £22.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Kit de 8 Joints de Tige de Soupape de 7mm de Diamètre pour VW Audi Seat BMW - 027109675
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.83£6.99
    £4.66£5.59
    £4.37£5.24
    £4.08£4.89
    £3.50£4.19
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £6.99 £13.98

    Ex VAT £5.83

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Connecteur précâblé 2 broches 4 voies pour Volkswagen AUDI Skoda Seat d'origine 6N0972704D - OE 6N0972704D
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.33£10.00
    £6.67£8.00
    £6.25£7.50
    £5.83£7.00
    £5.00£6.00
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £10.00 £20.00

    Ex VAT £8.33

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Connecteur mâle 2 broches pour VW Audi – Précâblé 15 cm 18AWG – Référence OEM 1J0973722 / 8D0973822
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.67£5.60
    £3.73£4.48
    £3.50£4.20
    £3.27£3.92
    £2.80£3.36
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.60 £11.20

    Ex VAT £4.67

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    5K0972705A Faisceau de connecteur de feu arrière 5 broches marron pour VW Audi A3 8V non câblé
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.83£4.60
    £3.07£3.68
    £2.87£3.45
    £2.68£3.22
    £2.30£2.76
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.60 £9.20

    Ex VAT £3.83

  • 60% OFF
    In Stock
    Connecteur de Capteur 5 Broches pour MAF VAG VW AUDI 1J0 973 999A - Pièce d'Origine 1J0973999A
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £10.33£12.40
    £8.27£9.92
    £7.75£9.30
    £7.23£8.68
    £6.20£7.44
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    From £12.40 £31.20

    Ex VAT £10.33

  • In Stock
    Rear Suspension Toe Alignment Eccentric Bolt Nut Kit for VW Golf Passat fits Audi A3 TT WHT000228
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £13.74£16.49
    £10.99£13.19
    £10.31£12.36
    £9.62£11.54
    £8.25£9.89
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £16.49

    Ex VAT £13.74

  • 82% OFF
    In Stock
    4 Pin MAF Mass Air Flow Sensor Connector Plug Unwired Kit - Seat Altea Ateca Ibiza Leon VW Audi 4H0973704 4F0973704
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £1.17£1.40
    £0.93£1.12
    £0.88£1.05
    £0.82£0.98
    £0.70£0.84
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £1.40 £7.99

    Ex VAT £1.17

  • 68% OFF
    In Stock
    3 Pin Male 2.8mm Unsealed Connector Housing Unwired Kit - VW Audi Seat Skoda VAG 191972713
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.08£2.49
    £1.66£1.99
    £1.56£1.86
    £1.45£1.74
    £1.25£1.49
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £2.49 £7.99

    Ex VAT £2.08

  • 70% OFF
    In Stock
    1 ensemble 6 broches prise non scellée pour voiture 1534121-1 4D0971636 Alarme de pression des pneus de voiture Douille de câble électrique CA pour VW Audi 1 ensemble
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.88£2.25
    £1.75£2.10
    £1.50£1.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    From £3.00 £10.00

    Ex VAT £2.50

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Adaptateur d'antenne auto RED WOLF Dual Fakra vers Din pour VW 2003-2017, Audi 1990-2021, Skoda 2004-2015, Seat 2005-2015 Câble de connexion d'antenne radio double Fakra
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.08£8.50
    £5.67£6.80
    £5.31£6.37
    £4.96£5.95
    £4.25£5.10
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £8.50 £17.00

    Ex VAT £7.08

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    FAISCEAU DE CÂBLAGE 6 BROCHES POUR VW AUDI SEAT SKODA CONNECTEUR DE PRISE 5N1973206
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £6.67£8.00
    £5.33£6.40
    £5.00£6.00
    £4.67£5.60
    £4.00£4.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £8.00 £16.00

    Ex VAT £6.67

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Connecteur de Capteur d'Impact 2 Broches 5K0973323 pour Audi A3 A4 A5 A6 A7 Q3 Q5 Q7
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.92£3.50
    £2.33£2.80
    £2.19£2.62
    £2.04£2.45
    £1.75£2.10
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.50 £7.00

    Ex VAT £2.92

  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Connecteur de moteur de soufflante 2 broches 1J0972762 pour VW Audi Skoda Climatisation Mâle Femelle
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.19£3.83
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.40£2.87
    £4.79 £9.59

    Ex VAT £3.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Connecteur 4 broches avec faisceau de câbles (Pigtail) pour VW Audi 8K0973754A
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.88£2.25
    £1.75£2.10
    £1.50£1.80
    £3.00 £6.00

    Ex VAT £2.50

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Kit de connecteurs de retour de fuite d'injecteur pour Audi A3 2.0 TDI Diesel Carburant 3 T et 1 L
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £17.99£21.59
    £14.39£17.27
    £13.49£16.19
    £12.59£15.11
    £10.80£12.95
    £21.59 £43.19

    Ex VAT £17.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Connecteur de porte précâblé à 4 broches 3C0973704 pour VW Audi Skoda Seat 0090-515
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.99£9.59
    £6.39£7.67
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.59£6.71
    £4.79£5.75
    £9.59 £19.19

    Ex VAT £7.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Kit connecteur automobile 4 broches 3,5 mm pour VW Audi Skoda 4B0973724 / 1J0973724
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £9.99£11.99
    £7.99£9.59
    £7.49£8.99
    £6.99£8.39
    £5.99£7.19
    £11.99 £23.99

    Ex VAT £9.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Bras d'essuie-glace arrière et balai pour Audi A3 8PA et 8P1
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £11.99£14.39
    £9.59£11.51
    £8.99£10.79
    £8.39£10.07
    £7.20£8.63
    £14.39 £28.79

    Ex VAT £11.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Kit de joints d'injecteur de carburant (rondelles et joints toriques) compatible Ford Audi VW Seat Skoda 03L103070A - Lot de 16 pièces
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £6.99£8.39
    £5.59£6.71
    £5.24£6.29
    £4.89£5.87
    £4.19£5.03
    £8.39 £16.79

    Ex VAT £6.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Bride de tuyau de liquide de refroidissement de radiateur 5Q0122291BL pour VW Audi Seat Skoda 2.0 Essence
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £13.99£16.79
    £11.19£13.43
    £10.49£12.59
    £9.79£11.75
    £8.40£10.07
    £16.79 £33.59

    Ex VAT £13.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Cache-écrou de bras d'essuie-glace arrière et gicleur de lave-glace pour Audi A1 A3 A4 A6 Q3 Q5 Q7
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.83£6.99
    £4.66£5.59
    £4.37£5.24
    £4.08£4.89
    £3.50£4.19
    £6.99 £13.98

    Ex VAT £5.83

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Capteur de position de volet de collecteur d'admission pour VW Audi 1.8 2.0 TFSI 07L907386B
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £20.83£25.00
    £16.67£20.00
    £15.63£18.75
    £14.58£17.50
    £12.50£15.00
    £25.00 £50.00

    Ex VAT £20.83

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    4x Tampons en caoutchouc de fixation du couvercle de moteur pour VW Audi Seat Skoda 036129689B
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.33£4.00
    £2.67£3.20
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.33£2.80
    £2.00£2.40
    £4.00 £8.00

    Ex VAT £3.33

    View product

Electrical connectors for VW Group vehicles: Volkswagen, Audi, Seat, Skoda and Porsche. Because these makes share platforms, most plugs are common across the group, so search by the VAG part number on your old connector (for example 1J0973702, 4F0973703 or 8K0973754) to find the exact match.

The range covers sensor, injector, coil pack, ABS, brake wear, parking sensor, headlight, tail light and module connectors as prewired pigtails or unwired kits with terminals and seals. UK stock, fast dispatch.

Selection help

Compare automotive connectors by fit, seal and terminal type

Before ordering, check the pin count, connector shape, locking tab, seal colour and whether you need loose terminals or a prewired repair plug. For exposed wiring, choose sealed housings and heat-shrink the repair joint for a cleaner, longer-lasting finish.

  • Waterproof connector kits for engine bay and exterior repairs
  • Prewired plugs for quick loom repairs and sensor wiring
  • Assortment kits, terminals and tools for workshop stock