Collection: Pour les véhicules du groupe VW

Affichage 541 sur 541 produits

Trier par:
Filtrer et trier

Filtrer et trier

Affichage 541 sur 541 produits

Affichage 541 sur 541 produits
  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Connecteur de boîte à fusibles 3 broches pour VW Audi Seat Skoda A3 Golf 1J0937773
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Connecteur de capteur de position de papillon 6 broches pour VW AUDI SKODA SEAT VOLVO 6 voies 8K0973706
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Câble adaptateur d'antenne radio Fakra vers DIN ISO compatible autoradio pour BMW, Ford, Volkswagen et bien plus
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Ventilateur de refroidissement connecteur 6 broches fil Pigtail 1J0973713 compatible Audi VW Skoda Seat
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.99£5.99
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.74£4.49
    £3.49£4.19
    £3.00£3.59
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.99 £11.99

    Ex VAT £4.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Pour VW AUDI VAG - 1J0 973 824 - Kit de Connecteur Mâle JPT Étanché 4 Broches - 1J0973824
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Nouveau Connecteur de Faisceau Électrique à 2 Broches pour VW Audi Skoda Seat 1J0973752
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Reniflard de tuyau de reniflard unidirectionnel pour Audi pour VW pour SEAT
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Bouchon de remplissage d'huile pour AUDI A1 A3 A4 A5 A6 A7 A8 pour VW Golf - 06K103485A - 06K103485C
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.49£5.39
    £3.59£4.31
    £3.37£4.04
    £3.14£3.77
    £2.70£3.23
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.39 £10.79

    Ex VAT £4.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Extrémité du lien de verrouillage du câble de sélection de vitesse - pour VW Audi Seat Skoda - 1J0711761A
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £6.99£8.39
    £5.59£6.71
    £5.24£6.29
    £4.89£5.87
    £4.19£5.03
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £8.39 £16.79

    Ex VAT £6.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    4 Fiches de Câblage de Capteur de Stationnement à 3 Broches 4H0973703 4F0973703 pour VW Audi Skoda Seat
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £9.99£11.99
    £7.99£9.59
    £7.49£8.99
    £6.99£8.39
    £5.99£7.19
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £11.99 £23.99

    Ex VAT £9.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Boîtier de thermostat de liquide de refroidissement - 1.0 1.2 1.4 1.6 Essence pour Audi VW Seat 04E121116C
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £16.99£20.39
    £13.59£16.31
    £12.74£15.29
    £11.89£14.27
    £10.20£12.23
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £20.39 £40.79

    Ex VAT £16.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2x Butées à roulement pour Jambes de Force Essieu Avant VAG VW Audi Seat Skoda 1J0412249
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £6.49£7.79
    £5.19£6.23
    £4.87£5.84
    £4.54£5.45
    £3.89£4.67
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £7.79 £15.59

    Ex VAT £6.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Pour alternateur Denso - Connecteur 3 broches précâblé compatible Audi A6 (C6) RS6, RS7 S7
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.19£3.83
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.40£2.87
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.79 £9.59

    Ex VAT £3.99

  • 1% OFF
    In Stock
    Connecteur de diagnostic OBD2 à 16 broches 3A0972695A 8D0972695H pour VW Audi
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.83£9.40
    £6.27£7.52
    £5.88£7.05
    £5.48£6.58
    £4.70£5.64
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.40 £9.59

    Ex VAT £7.83

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Capteur d'usure de plaquette de frein 4M0615121R avec fiche 1J0973702 compatible Audi A4 A5 A6 Q5 Q7 Q8
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £6.99£8.39
    £5.59£6.71
    £5.24£6.29
    £4.89£5.87
    £4.19£5.03
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £8.39 £16.79

    Ex VAT £6.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Connecteur automobile 2 broches avertisseur sonore moteur capteur de position vilebrequin injecteur de carburant Faisceau de câbles 4D0971992A 4D0971992B 4D0971992 Pour VW Audi
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.49£5.39
    £3.59£4.31
    £3.37£4.04
    £3.14£3.77
    £2.70£3.23
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 amortisseurs arrière supérieurs pour Audi A4 A6 Seat Exeo - 4F0513353
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £12.99£15.59
    £10.39£12.47
    £9.74£11.69
    £9.09£10.91
    £7.80£9.35
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £15.59 £31.19

    Ex VAT £12.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Soupape de purge de pompe à jet d'aspiration d'admission d'air - Essence 1.8/2.8 - 058133753D pour Audi VW
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.99£9.59
    £6.39£7.67
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.59£6.71
    £4.79£5.75
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.59 £19.19

    Ex VAT £7.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Connecteur de valve de filtre à carburant diesel pour VW Audi Seat Skoda - 1J0127247J /A
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.19£3.83
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.40£2.87
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.79 £9.59

    Ex VAT £3.99

  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Capteur de stationnement PDC pour Audi A3 A4 A5 A6 A7 A8 Q3 Q5 Q7 R8 pour VW Golf Passat 1S0919275A
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.99£5.99
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.74£4.49
    £3.49£4.19
    £3.00£3.59
    £5.99 £11.99

    Ex VAT £4.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Capteur et connecteur de pression d'assistance au freinage MAP pour Audi A1 3 4 5 6 7 8, Q5 8 & TT
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.49£10.19
    £6.79£8.15
    £6.37£7.64
    £5.94£7.13
    £5.09£6.11
    £10.19 £20.39

    Ex VAT £8.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Capteur de stationnement 7H0919275C pour Audi A2, A3, A4, A6, A8, S3, S4, S6 pour Polo Passat PDC
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.99£5.99
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.74£4.49
    £3.49£4.19
    £3.00£3.59
    £5.99 £11.99

    Ex VAT £4.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    SONDE DE PRESSION D'ADMISSION (MAP) 3 BARS POUR VAG VW AUDI SEAT SKODA
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £9.99£11.99
    £7.99£9.59
    £7.49£8.99
    £6.99£8.39
    £5.99£7.19
    £11.99 £23.99

    Ex VAT £9.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Vanne de régulation de pression de suralimentation N75 pour VW VAG Audi Seat Skoda 1.8 & 2.0 TFSI TSI
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £12.49£14.99
    £9.99£11.99
    £9.37£11.24
    £8.74£10.49
    £7.50£8.99
    £14.99 £29.99

    Ex VAT £12.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Paire de connecteurs de fiche de lampe de feu arrière à 4 broches pour VW AUDI SEAT SKODA 7N0972704
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Extracteur de capuchons de boulons de roue en alliage, mini-pince portable, outil de réparation de roues pour Audi, pour Volkswagen
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

    View product
  • 14% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Connecteur de radar de recul 3 broches non câblé pour VW Audi 4F0973703A 4F0 973 703 A
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.99£5.99
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.74£4.49
    £3.49£4.19
    £3.00£3.59
    £5.99 £6.99

    Ex VAT £4.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Connecteur de capteur 3 broches pour VW Audi 2-1718644-1 2208316-1 Fiche 1.2mm
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    2025 MQB MLB Cluster Test Platform Kit de câbles de tableau de bord pour VW 4e 5e génération pour Audi A6 A8 A4 Q5 Q7 MLB Alimentation instrument voiture
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £34.99£41.99
    £27.99£33.59
    £26.24£31.49
    £24.49£29.39
    £21.00£25.19
    £41.99 £83.99

    Ex VAT £34.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Tuyau de sortie de pompe à air secondaire 1.6 essence pour VW Audi Seat Skoda 06A131127L
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.25£9.90
    £6.60£7.92
    £6.19£7.42
    £5.78£6.93
    £4.95£5.94
    £9.90 £19.81

    Ex VAT £8.25

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Connecteur audio auto 2 broches – Fiche de lumière ambiante / prise de tweeter pour BMW – Numéros de pièce 8373583-02, 8925834-01, 9-1452577-1, 9-968554-1
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    4x Douille de Pare-choc de Boîtier de Filtre à Air 036129689B pour VW Golf Mk4 Mk5 Mk6 Audi A3
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.99£5.99
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.74£4.49
    £3.49£4.19
    £3.00£3.59
    £5.99 £11.99

    Ex VAT £4.99

    View product

Electrical connectors for VW Group vehicles: Volkswagen, Audi, Seat, Skoda and Porsche. Because these makes share platforms, most plugs are common across the group, so search by the VAG part number on your old connector (for example 1J0973702, 4F0973703 or 8K0973754) to find the exact match.

The range covers sensor, injector, coil pack, ABS, brake wear, parking sensor, headlight, tail light and module connectors as prewired pigtails or unwired kits with terminals and seals. UK stock, fast dispatch.

Selection help

Compare automotive connectors by fit, seal and terminal type

Before ordering, check the pin count, connector shape, locking tab, seal colour and whether you need loose terminals or a prewired repair plug. For exposed wiring, choose sealed housings and heat-shrink the repair joint for a cleaner, longer-lasting finish.

  • Waterproof connector kits for engine bay and exterior repairs
  • Prewired plugs for quick loom repairs and sensor wiring
  • Assortment kits, terminals and tools for workshop stock