Kategorie: Vauxhall-Elektrostecker

Vauxhall Electrical Connectors

Es werden 127 von 127 Produkten angezeigt

Sortiere nach:
Filtern und sortieren

Filtern und sortieren

Es werden 127 von 127 Produkten angezeigt

Es werden 127 von 127 Produkten angezeigt
  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Dichtung für Vauxhall Combo Corsa C Corsa D Meriva 1.3 CDTI Motorölkühler 16510-85E01, 55193743, 55197216
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.17£5.00
    £3.33£4.00
    £3.13£3.75
    £2.92£3.50
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.00 £10.00

    Ex VAT £4.17

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Kühler-Ausgleichsbehälterdeckel für Opel Vauxhall Adam Cascada Mokka Zafira 1305248
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £9.99£11.99
    £7.99£9.59
    £7.49£8.99
    £6.99£8.39
    £5.99£7.19
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £11.99 £23.99

    Ex VAT £9.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Reparatursatz Hochdruckkraftstoffpumpe für Vauxhall Opel Vectra C Signum 2.2 Z22YH
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £12.99£15.59
    £10.39£12.47
    £9.74£11.69
    £9.09£10.91
    £7.80£9.35
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £15.59 £31.19

    Ex VAT £12.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Stück Sonnenblendenhalterung Clips für Vauxhall Movano 1998-2010 Vivaro 2001-14
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.99£9.59
    £6.39£7.67
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.59£6.71
    £4.79£5.75
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.59 £19.19

    Ex VAT £7.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Elektrischer Fensterheberschalter, vorne rechts, Fahrerseite, für Renault Trafic Master, für Vauxhall Vivaro Movano, für Nissan NV400 Primastar 8200476806 8200108269 93858938 4417286
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.99£10.79
    £7.19£8.63
    £6.74£8.09
    £6.29£7.55
    £5.39£6.47
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £10.79 £21.59

    Ex VAT £8.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Ölmessstab für Renault Master 2.5 dCi Opel Movano 2.5 CDTi 8200457625 8200457628
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £6.66£7.99
    £5.33£6.39
    £4.99£5.99
    £4.66£5.59
    £4.00£4.79
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £7.99 £15.98

    Ex VAT £6.66

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Stück Drosselklappengehäuse-Heizschlauchanschlüsse für Vauxhall Mokka 1.4 Chevrolet Cruze 55354565 36,5 x 30,1 mm Schwarz
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.99£5.99
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.74£4.49
    £3.49£4.19
    £3.00£3.59
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.99 £11.98

    Ex VAT £4.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Ventil für Vauxhall Astra J 2009-2016, Ersatz für Vauxhall Corsa D 2006-2014, ersetzt 55593647 - OE 2009-2016 2006-2014
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £27.50£33.00
    £22.00£26.40
    £20.63£24.75
    £19.25£23.10
    £16.50£19.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £33.00 £66.00

    Ex VAT £27.50

  • 55% OFF
    In Stock
    2x Getriebe-Gangwahlschalter-Seilzug-Endgelenk-Buchse für Opel Insignia Vauxhall Astra J 1332491 4S6P-7412-AA
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.49£8.99
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.62£6.74
    £5.24£6.29
    £4.49£5.39
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £8.99 £20.00

    Ex VAT £7.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2-poliger Steckverbinder für Vauxhall Astra Insignia Corsa Meriva Nebelscheinwerfer vorne
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.75£5.70
    £3.80£4.56
    £3.56£4.27
    £3.33£3.99
    £2.85£3.42
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.70 £11.40

    Ex VAT £4.75

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2-Pin-Reparaturstecker für Vauxhall Crossland X MK1 17-20 Gurtstraffer
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £14.17£17.00
    £11.33£13.60
    £10.63£12.75
    £9.92£11.90
    £8.50£10.20
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £17.00 £34.00

    Ex VAT £14.17

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    9-poliger Stecker für Vauxhall Insignia Scheinwerferanschluss Typ 2009~2013 - Vorverdrahtet 15cm 18AWG - Bitte bestätigen Sie das Steckerbild und mit 9-poligem vorverdrahtetem 18AWG
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £10.83£13.00
    £8.67£10.40
    £8.13£9.75
    £7.58£9.10
    £6.50£7.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £13.00 £26.00

    Ex VAT £10.83

  • In Stock
    Camshaft Position Sensor For Alfa Romeo 159 Spider, Vauxhall Astra H J Insignia A Mokka Vectra C
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £13.33£15.99
    £10.66£12.79
    £9.99£11.99
    £9.33£11.19
    £8.00£9.59
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £15.99

    Ex VAT £13.33

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    4-poliger Steckverbinder für Heizgebläsemotor-Widerstand für VW Audi Skoda Seat
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.19£3.83
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.40£2.87
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.79 £9.59

    Ex VAT £3.99

  • In Stock
    3 Pin Exhaust Pressure Sensor Connector Plug Prewired for Renault Dacia Vauxhall
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.41£6.49
    £4.33£5.19
    £4.06£4.86
    £3.79£4.54
    £3.25£3.89
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £6.49

    Ex VAT £5.41

  • In Stock
    Fuel Leak Off Pipe 824022 555783 for Vauxhall Astra J Corsa Meriva Zafira 1.7 CDTi
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £17.08£20.49
    £13.66£16.39
    £12.81£15.36
    £11.95£14.34
    £10.25£12.29
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £20.49

    Ex VAT £17.08

  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Für Vauxhall Astra Corsa Adam Mokka 1.4 Benzin Turbo Ölrücklaufleitung 55587854
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.49£10.19
    £6.79£8.15
    £6.37£7.64
    £5.94£7.13
    £5.09£6.11
    £10.19 £20.39

    Ex VAT £8.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Heckklappen-Öffnungsschalter für Vauxhall Insignia - 13359897 13422268
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.49£6.59
    £4.39£5.27
    £4.12£4.94
    £3.84£4.61
    £3.29£3.95
    £6.59 £13.19

    Ex VAT £5.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    55564891 Thermostat & Gehäuse für Vauxhall Chevrolet Aveo Astra J Insignia Mokka
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £10.99£13.19
    £8.79£10.55
    £8.24£9.89
    £7.69£9.23
    £6.60£7.91
    £13.19 £26.39

    Ex VAT £10.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    50x Innenverkleidung & Türkarten-Leistenklammern für bestimmte Vauxhall 95508766
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.49£5.39
    £3.59£4.31
    £3.37£4.04
    £3.14£3.77
    £2.70£3.23
    £5.39 £10.79

    Ex VAT £4.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Öldrucksensor mit Dichtring für Ford KA, für Fiat 500, für Vauxhall
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.49£8.99
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.62£6.74
    £5.24£6.29
    £4.49£5.39
    £8.99 £17.99

    Ex VAT £7.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    für SAAB 9-5 Vauxhall Opel Astra Insignia TPMS Reifendruckkontrollsensor
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £14.99£17.99
    £11.99£14.39
    £11.24£13.49
    £10.49£12.59
    £9.00£10.79
    £17.99 £35.99

    Ex VAT £14.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Motoröl-Ablassschraube – für Vauxhall Astra, Corsa, Vectra, Zafira
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.99£7.19
    £4.79£5.75
    £4.49£5.39
    £4.19£5.03
    £3.59£4.31
    £7.19 £14.39

    Ex VAT £5.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    YQ00956280 Reifen-Reifendrucküberwachungssensor Ersatz für Vauxhall Astra K MK7 Insignia B MK2 2015-2022 Ersetzt 4133 3025 39186445
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £15.99£19.19
    £12.79£15.35
    £11.99£14.39
    £11.19£13.43
    £9.60£11.51
    £19.19 £38.39

    Ex VAT £15.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Motoröl-Einfülldeckel 9670015080 1180.S5 für Citroen Berlingo C3 C5 Picasso Jumpy für Peugeot 207 208 308 508 2008 3008 5008 Partner für Vauxhall Opel Astra Combo Vivaro Mokka 1.5 1.6 HDI 1.5 1.6 D
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £6.99£8.39
    £5.59£6.71
    £5.24£6.29
    £4.89£5.87
    £4.19£5.03
    £8.39 £16.79

    Ex VAT £6.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Armlehnen-Aufbewahrungsbox für Vauxhall Corsa D / Opel 2006–2014
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £29.99£35.99
    £23.99£28.79
    £22.49£26.99
    £20.99£25.19
    £18.00£21.59
    £35.99 £71.99

    Ex VAT £29.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Bremspedalstellungssensor für Vauxhall für Opel Astra J Sports Tourer P10 2014-2015 2014-2015 3-polige Kupplungsposition 3583976, 13597428, 15192340, 20938062, 25891659, 12 39 111
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.33£9.99
    £6.66£7.99
    £6.24£7.49
    £5.83£6.99
    £5.00£5.99
    £9.99 £19.98

    Ex VAT £8.33

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Tankentlüftungsmagnetventil 55566514 Benzinverdampferkontrolle EVAP für Vauxhall Adam Astra J Corsa D E Meriva B 850093
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £10.83£12.99
    £8.66£10.39
    £8.12£9.74
    £7.58£9.09
    £6.50£7.79
    £12.99 £25.98

    Ex VAT £10.83

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Ventil für Kfz-Aktivkohlefilter, 55573017, Spülung, 55573017 Aktivkohlefilter-Spülmagnetventil Aktivkohlefilter-Spülersatz Aktivkohlefilter Auto
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £27.50£33.00
    £22.00£26.40
    £20.63£24.75
    £19.25£23.10
    £16.50£19.80
    £33.00 £66.00

    Ex VAT £27.50

    View product
  • Out of Stock
    4 Pin Rear Light Repair Plug Wiring For Vauxhall Astra J Hatchback 2010-2015 Passenger Side A26125
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £6.66£7.99
    £5.33£6.39
    £4.99£5.99
    £4.66£5.59
    £4.00£4.79
    £7.99

    Ex VAT £6.66

    View product
  • Out of Stock
    Tyre Pressure Sensor TPMS YQ00956280 39186445 for Vauxhall Astra K Insignia B 2015-2022
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £10.41£12.49
    £8.33£9.99
    £7.81£9.36
    £7.29£8.74
    £6.25£7.49
    £12.49

    Ex VAT £10.41

    View product
Auto Connectors ist spezialisiert auf die Bereitstellung hochwertiger Steckverbinder, die speziell für Vauxhall-Fahrzeuge entwickelt wurden. Unsere Steckverbinder sind so konstruiert, dass sie den höchsten Leistungs- und Zuverlässigkeitsstandards entsprechen. Diese Steckverbinder bieten eine nahtlose Passung für das elektrische System Ihres Fahrzeugs. Ob für Reparatur oder Austausch, unser Produktsortiment bietet eine zuverlässige Lösung zur Aufrechterhaltung der elektrischen Integrität von Vauxhall-Fahrzeugen.

Selection help

Compare automotive connectors by fit, seal and terminal type

Before ordering, check the pin count, connector shape, locking tab, seal colour and whether you need loose terminals or a prewired repair plug. For exposed wiring, choose sealed housings and heat-shrink the repair joint for a cleaner, longer-lasting finish.

  • Waterproof connector kits for engine bay and exterior repairs
  • Prewired plugs for quick loom repairs and sensor wiring
  • Assortment kits, terminals and tools for workshop stock