Kategorie: Vauxhall-Elektrostecker

Vauxhall Electrical Connectors

Es werden 127 von 127 Produkten angezeigt

Sortiere nach:
Filtern und sortieren

Filtern und sortieren

Es werden 127 von 127 Produkten angezeigt

Es werden 127 von 127 Produkten angezeigt
  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Heizgebläse-Widerstandsstecker vorkonfektioniert für Vauxhall Astra Insignia Mokka
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £19.99£23.99
    £15.99£19.19
    £14.99£17.99
    £13.99£16.79
    £12.00£14.39
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £23.99 £47.99

    Ex VAT £19.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    für Vauxhall Insignia Mk I 2.0 CDTI Common Rail Dieseleinspritzdüsen-Dichtringe/Dichtungen x 4
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    AGR-VENTIL-KÜHLER-REPARATURSATZ für VAUXHALL INSIGNIA ASTRA J ZAFIRA C 2.0 DIESEL - 0851139, 55572962, 55573044, 55590953, 851008, 851123
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £13.95£16.74
    £11.16£13.39
    £10.46£12.55
    £9.77£11.71
    £8.37£10.04
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £16.74 £33.49

    Ex VAT £13.95

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Crash-Sensor Stecker vorverdrahtet für Vauxhall Astra Insignia Zafira 2-polig
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £12.99£15.59
    £10.39£12.47
    £9.74£11.69
    £9.09£10.91
    £7.80£9.35
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £15.59 £31.19

    Ex VAT £12.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2-poliger ABS-Stecker für Vauxhall Astra Insignia Zafira Mokka
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.42£5.30
    £3.53£4.24
    £3.31£3.97
    £3.09£3.71
    £2.65£3.18
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.30 £10.60

    Ex VAT £4.42

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2-poliger Crash-Sensor-Stecker für Vauxhall Astra Insignia Zafira – unbestückter Satz
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.25£5.10
    £3.40£4.08
    £3.19£3.82
    £2.98£3.57
    £2.55£3.06
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.10 £10.20

    Ex VAT £4.25

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Passend für Vauxhall Zündspulenstecker 6-poliger Stecker für Astra Corsa Insignia
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    6-poliger Zündsystemstecker 1928404629 für Bosch Vauxhall Fiat Alfa Romeo
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Kraftstoffpumpendruckregelventil für Ford Transit MK7 2.2 2.4 Tdci & für Mitsubishi Isuzu Fiat CITROËN Peugeot Land Rover Vauxhall Mazda
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £24.99£29.99
    £19.99£23.99
    £18.74£22.49
    £17.49£20.99
    £15.00£17.99
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £29.99 £59.99

    Ex VAT £24.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2-poliger Hupenstecker für Vauxhall Corsa D Stecker + Kabel 2006-2014
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.33£4.00
    £2.67£3.20
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.33£2.80
    £2.00£2.40
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.00 £8.00

    Ex VAT £3.33

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    5 Stück Ölablassschrauben Dichtscheiben für Mini Peugeot Renault Vauxhall
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.39£2.87
    £2.24£2.69
    £2.09£2.51
    £1.80£2.15
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.59 £7.19

    Ex VAT £2.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Außenfühler für Umgebungslufttemperatur für Vauxhall Astra 25775833 15035786 1802-484392
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.99£5.99
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.74£4.49
    £3.49£4.19
    £3.00£3.59
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.99 £11.99

    Ex VAT £4.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    6-poliger seitlicher Rücklichtbirnenhalter-Kabelstecker für Vauxhall Insignia 2008–13
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.19£3.83
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.40£2.87
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.79 £9.59

    Ex VAT £3.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Stück Benzinwassergehäuse Schlauchverbinder 55354565 für Vauxhall Mokka 1.4
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.99£10.79
    £7.19£8.63
    £6.74£8.09
    £6.29£7.55
    £5.39£6.47
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £10.79 £21.59

    Ex VAT £8.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    6-poliger Reparaturstecker für Vauxhall Crossland X MK1 17-24 Gaspedal Drosselklappe
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £10.83£13.00
    £8.67£10.40
    £8.13£9.75
    £7.58£9.10
    £6.50£7.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £13.00 £26.00

    Ex VAT £10.83

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2-polige Vauxhall Scheibenwaschpumpe für viele Modelle
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.88£2.25
    £1.75£2.10
    £1.50£1.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.00 £6.00

    Ex VAT £2.50

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    3-poliger Nockenwellensensor für Vauxhall Vivaro 1.9 2.5 CDTi DTi
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.83£3.40
    £2.27£2.72
    £2.12£2.55
    £1.98£2.38
    £1.70£2.04
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.40 £6.80

    Ex VAT £2.83

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    RED WOLF USB-Adapterkabel Schnittstelle Radioerhaltungskabel für 2014-2022 Fiat 500 Alfa Romeo Mito Vauxhall Corsa E Adam Peugeot Boxer Beibehaltung des OE-USB-Steckers für Nachrüst-Autoradios
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.08£8.50
    £5.67£6.80
    £5.31£6.37
    £4.96£5.95
    £4.25£5.10
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £8.50 £17.00

    Ex VAT £7.08

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Anschluss Außentemperatursensor für Vauxhall GM Saab Passend für 9152245-
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.88£2.25
    £1.75£2.10
    £1.50£1.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.00 £6.00

    Ex VAT £2.50

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Rücklichtstecker Rückleuchte 4-polig Reparatur für Opel Saab Vauxhall #Z329
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.00£4.80
    £3.20£3.84
    £3.00£3.60
    £2.80£3.36
    £2.40£2.88
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.80 £9.60

    Ex VAT £4.00

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Reparatursatz Stecker Zündspule 6-polig für Opel
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.75£6.90
    £4.60£5.52
    £4.31£5.17
    £4.03£4.83
    £3.45£4.14
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £6.90 £13.80

    Ex VAT £5.75

  • 58% OFF
    In Stock
    4-Pin-Kfz-Rücklichtstecker-Kabelbaum Rücklicht-Kabelbaum Lampenstecker 4733242 47 33 242 für Saab 9-3 für Vauxhall für-Vectra C Stecker
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.17£5.00
    £3.33£4.00
    £3.13£3.75
    £2.92£3.50
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    From £5.00 £12.00

    Ex VAT £4.17

  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Ersatz-Heizgebläsemotor-Widerstand 90560362 für Vauxhall Astra H MK5 1.9 CDTi 150 Diesel 2004–2011
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.99£5.99
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.74£4.49
    £3.49£4.19
    £3.00£3.59
    £5.99 £11.99

    Ex VAT £4.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Außenlufttemperatursensor-Stecker für Vauxhall Astra Corsa Vectra Zafira Calibra Combo Tigra Meriva Frontera 9152245
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.99£5.99
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.74£4.49
    £3.49£4.19
    £3.00£3.59
    £5.99 £11.99

    Ex VAT £4.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Öldruckschalter-Sensor passend für Vauxhall Corsa 1.0 1.2 1.4 Meriva 1.4 1.6
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.49£5.39
    £3.59£4.31
    £3.37£4.04
    £3.14£3.77
    £2.70£3.23
    £5.39 £10.79

    Ex VAT £4.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    12 Sets Dachgepäckträger Befestigungsklammern und Schrauben – Für Renault Trafic MK2 2001–2014, Für Vauxhall Vivaro A 2001–2014 – Silber
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £9.99£11.99
    £7.99£9.59
    £7.49£8.99
    £6.99£8.39
    £5.99£7.19
    £11.99 £23.99

    Ex VAT £9.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    3-poliger Spulenzündstecker Kabelbaum Zündspule Citroën Peugeot Vauxhall
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.99£5.99
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.74£4.49
    £3.49£4.19
    £3.00£3.59
    £5.99 £11.98

    Ex VAT £4.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    SCHALTHEBEL FÜR VAUXHALL CORSA C COMBO MERIVA TIGRA
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £14.99£17.99
    £11.99£14.39
    £11.24£13.49
    £10.49£12.59
    £9.00£10.79
    £17.99 £35.99

    Ex VAT £14.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    100x Innenverkleidung & Türkarten Befestigungsclips für bestimmte Vauxhall Modelle 95508766
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.99£9.59
    £6.39£7.67
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.59£6.71
    £4.79£5.75
    £9.59 £19.19

    Ex VAT £7.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    6-poliger Rückleuchten-Glühlampen-Stecker für Vauxhall Insignia 2008 bis 2013 vorverdrahtet
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.19£3.83
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.40£2.87
    £4.79 £9.59

    Ex VAT £3.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    4 Stk. RDKS Reifendrucksensor 433MHz Ersatz für Opel Astra K Corsa D E
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £34.99£41.99
    £27.99£33.59
    £26.24£31.49
    £24.49£29.39
    £21.00£25.19
    £41.99 £83.99

    Ex VAT £34.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    2-poliger Stecker Kühlerlüfter vorverdrahteter Stecker für Vauxhall Fiat 500 Abarth Ford
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.88£2.25
    £1.75£2.10
    £1.50£1.80
    £3.00 £6.00

    Ex VAT £2.50

    View product
Auto Connectors ist spezialisiert auf die Bereitstellung hochwertiger Steckverbinder, die speziell für Vauxhall-Fahrzeuge entwickelt wurden. Unsere Steckverbinder sind so konstruiert, dass sie den höchsten Leistungs- und Zuverlässigkeitsstandards entsprechen. Diese Steckverbinder bieten eine nahtlose Passung für das elektrische System Ihres Fahrzeugs. Ob für Reparatur oder Austausch, unser Produktsortiment bietet eine zuverlässige Lösung zur Aufrechterhaltung der elektrischen Integrität von Vauxhall-Fahrzeugen.

Selection help

Compare automotive connectors by fit, seal and terminal type

Before ordering, check the pin count, connector shape, locking tab, seal colour and whether you need loose terminals or a prewired repair plug. For exposed wiring, choose sealed housings and heat-shrink the repair joint for a cleaner, longer-lasting finish.

  • Waterproof connector kits for engine bay and exterior repairs
  • Prewired plugs for quick loom repairs and sensor wiring
  • Assortment kits, terminals and tools for workshop stock