Kategorie: Renault-Steckverbinder

Renault Electrical Connectors

Es werden 110 von 110 Produkten angezeigt

Sortiere nach:
Filtern und sortieren

Filtern und sortieren

Es werden 110 von 110 Produkten angezeigt

Es werden 110 von 110 Produkten angezeigt
  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    4-Pin-Stecker für Renault Megane Klimaanlagen-Relaisstecker-Kabelbaum
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.49£5.39
    £3.59£4.31
    £3.37£4.04
    £3.14£3.77
    £2.70£3.23
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.39 £10.79

    Ex VAT £4.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Elektrischer Fensterheberschalter, vorne rechts, Fahrerseite, für Renault Trafic Master, für Vauxhall Vivaro Movano, für Nissan NV400 Primastar 8200476806 8200108269 93858938 4417286
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.99£10.79
    £7.19£8.63
    £6.74£8.09
    £6.29£7.55
    £5.39£6.47
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £10.79 £21.59

    Ex VAT £8.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Heizgebläse Widerstand Stecker 2-poliger Stecker für Alfa Romeo Renault vorverdrahtet
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.99£10.79
    £7.19£8.63
    £6.74£8.09
    £6.29£7.55
    £5.39£6.47
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £10.79 £21.59

    Ex VAT £8.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Ölmessstab für Renault Master 2.5 dCi Opel Movano 2.5 CDTi 8200457625 8200457628
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £6.66£7.99
    £5.33£6.39
    £4.99£5.99
    £4.66£5.59
    £4.00£4.79
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £7.99 £15.98

    Ex VAT £6.66

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2x Bremssattel-Führungsbolzen-Set hinten für Renault Master 2010
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £14.58£17.50
    £11.67£14.00
    £10.94£13.12
    £10.21£12.25
    £8.75£10.50
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £17.50 £35.00

    Ex VAT £14.58

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    3-Pin-Stecker für Renault 3PIN Megane Talisman Scenic LED
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £6.67£8.00
    £5.33£6.40
    £5.00£6.00
    £4.67£5.60
    £4.00£4.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £8.00 £16.00

    Ex VAT £6.67

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    PCV-Ventildeckel-Reparatursatz für Renault Clio Kangoo Laguna Megane Scenic
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £16.67£20.00
    £13.33£16.00
    £12.50£15.00
    £11.67£14.00
    £10.00£12.00
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £20.00 £40.00

    Ex VAT £16.67

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    6-poliger Heckleuchtenstecker für Renault Clio Mk3 Modus – unmontiertes Kit
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.88£2.25
    £1.75£2.10
    £1.50£1.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.00 £6.00

    Ex VAT £2.50

  • In Stock
    3 Pin Fuel Rail High Pressure Sensor Connector Plug Harness For Renault Clio Captur Fluence Twingo Grand Scenic Kangoo Megane Modus
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.17£5.00
    £3.33£4.00
    £3.13£3.75
    £2.92£3.50
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.00

    Ex VAT £4.17

  • In Stock
    4 Pin Female Tail Light Connector Plug Harness For Renault Peugeot Citroen 211PC042S8021
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.00£6.00
    £4.00£4.80
    £3.75£4.50
    £3.50£4.20
    £3.00£3.60
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £6.00

    Ex VAT £5.00

  • In Stock
    Electric Parking Brake Connector Plug 440013546R for Renault Megane Scenic Espace 2 Pin
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.91£9.49
    £6.33£7.59
    £5.93£7.11
    £5.54£6.64
    £4.75£5.69
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.49

    Ex VAT £7.91

  • In Stock
    10 Pin Heater Fan Resistor Connector Plug Prewired 8200729298 for Renault Clio Megane Scenic Twingo
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £6.24£7.49
    £4.99£5.99
    £4.68£5.61
    £4.37£5.24
    £3.74£4.49
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £7.49

    Ex VAT £6.24

  • In Stock
    3 Pin Headlight Level Adjuster Connector Plug Prewired 7700420737 for Renault
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.74£4.49
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.81£3.36
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.25£2.69
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.49

    Ex VAT £3.74

  • In Stock
    3 Pin Exhaust Pressure Sensor Connector Plug Prewired for Renault Dacia Vauxhall
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.41£6.49
    £4.33£5.19
    £4.06£4.86
    £3.79£4.54
    £3.25£3.89
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £6.49

    Ex VAT £5.41

Auto Connectors bietet Steckverbinder, die speziell für Renault-Fahrzeuge entwickelt wurden. Diese Steckverbinder, die Kompatibilität und Zuverlässigkeit betonen, sind für die nahtlose Integration in elektrische Systeme von Renault konzipiert. Unser Sortiment an Renault-kompatiblen Steckverbindern trägt zur optimalen Funktion der elektrischen Anlage eines Fahrzeugs bei und macht sie zu einer idealen Wahl für die Wartung.

Selection help

Compare automotive connectors by fit, seal and terminal type

Before ordering, check the pin count, connector shape, locking tab, seal colour and whether you need loose terminals or a prewired repair plug. For exposed wiring, choose sealed housings and heat-shrink the repair joint for a cleaner, longer-lasting finish.

  • Waterproof connector kits for engine bay and exterior repairs
  • Prewired plugs for quick loom repairs and sensor wiring
  • Assortment kits, terminals and tools for workshop stock