Kategorie: Vorkonfektionierte Steckverbinder

Prewired Connectors

Es werden 920 von 920 Produkten angezeigt

Sortiere nach:
Filtern und sortieren

Filtern und sortieren

Es werden 920 von 920 Produkten angezeigt

Es werden 920 von 920 Produkten angezeigt
  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    4x AUDI VW SEAT SKODA FORD ZÜNDSPULENSTECKER 4-PIN VERBINDER A3 A4 TT GOLF LEON
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.49£8.99
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.62£6.74
    £5.24£6.29
    £4.49£5.39
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £8.99 £17.99

    Ex VAT £7.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2-poliger Stecker für C7/C9 Motor-Kraftstoffeinspritzdüsen-Kabelstecker für CAT E320
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Für Yamaha 3-, 4- und 5-poliges OBD2 Diagnosekabel OBD Fehlercode-Lesegerät Adapter
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £6.99£8.39
    £5.59£6.71
    £5.24£6.29
    £4.89£5.87
    £4.19£5.03
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £8.39 £16.79

    Ex VAT £6.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Elektrischer Service-Anschlussstecker Pigtail passend für Honda Motorrad 070PZ-ZY30100
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    4 Stück 3-polige Parksensor-Stecker 4H0973703 4F0973703 für VW Audi Skoda Seat
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £9.99£11.99
    £7.99£9.59
    £7.49£8.99
    £6.99£8.39
    £5.99£7.19
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £11.99 £23.99

    Ex VAT £9.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    10-poliger Scheinwerferstecker für Vauxhall Insignia Mk1 1.6 2.0 (2008-2017) 1287218
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2x Rückleuchten-Stecker 4-polig für Fiat Grande Punto Evo Alfa Romeo 147 156 159
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.99£5.99
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.74£4.49
    £3.49£4.19
    £3.00£3.59
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.99 £11.99

    Ex VAT £4.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    10-poliger Heizungsgebläse-Widerstandsstecker Kabelbaum für Renault Clio 2005-2016 Lüfter
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.19£3.83
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.40£2.87
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.79 £9.59

    Ex VAT £3.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2-poliger Ausgleichsbehälter-Steckerbaum 1K0973202 VW Audi
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Bowdenzug zur Entriegelung der Vordertür für Audi A4 08-16 A5 08-16 / 8K0837085A
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.25£8.70
    £5.80£6.96
    £5.44£6.52
    £5.08£6.09
    £4.35£5.22
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £8.70 £17.41

    Ex VAT £7.25

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2x Handbremsseile hinten links & rechts für VW Audi Seat Skoda - 1K0609721BB
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £9.49£11.39
    £7.59£9.11
    £7.12£8.54
    £6.64£7.97
    £5.69£6.83
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £11.39 £22.79

    Ex VAT £9.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Schaltseil-Fanggelenk-Endstück für VW Audi Seat Skoda - 1K0711761B
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £6.49£7.79
    £5.19£6.23
    £4.87£5.84
    £4.54£5.45
    £3.89£4.67
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £7.79 £15.59

    Ex VAT £6.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Stück Innenleuchtenkabel 2 Pin 893971992 Innenraumbeleuchtungskabelbaum für Audi
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.49£5.39
    £3.59£4.31
    £3.37£4.04
    £3.14£3.77
    £2.70£3.23
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.39 £10.79

    Ex VAT £4.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Gangwahlschalter Schaltzug Gestängehebelende für Audi Seat Skoda - 5K0711203B
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £13.75£16.50
    £11.00£13.20
    £10.31£12.37
    £9.63£11.55
    £8.25£9.90
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £16.50 £33.01

    Ex VAT £13.75

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Bowdenzug zur Verstellung des Fahrersitzes - VW Audi - 1J0881266C
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £14.99£17.99
    £11.99£14.39
    £11.24£13.49
    £10.49£12.59
    £9.00£10.79
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £17.99 £35.99

    Ex VAT £14.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Tachowelle 90/110 Defender 1987-1998 200Tdi 300Tdi 2.5 Benziner/ Diesel
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.99£9.59
    £6.39£7.67
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.59£6.71
    £4.79£5.75
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.59 £19.19

    Ex VAT £7.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    6-POLIGER TWIST-LOCK RÜCKLEUCHTEN-ANSCHLUSSSTECKER MIT 1M KABELLÄNGE
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.49£6.59
    £4.39£5.27
    £4.12£4.94
    £3.84£4.61
    £3.29£3.95
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £6.59 £13.19

    Ex VAT £5.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    1 Satz 2 Pin Tyco Buchse Wasserdichter Kabelstecker 1,8 MM Stecker Passend Für Toyota Camry Corolla Wassertemperatursensor 178390-1
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Kraftstoffpumpen-Buchsenstecker für BMW Mercedes Öldrucksensor 2E0905229
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.99£5.99
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.74£4.49
    £3.49£4.19
    £3.00£3.59
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.99 £11.99

    Ex VAT £4.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Bremsbelagverschleißanzeiger-Stecker für SEAT Ibiza 6L 6J 6F, Leon 1M 1P 5F, Toledo 1M 5P KG, Altea, Alhambra 7N – 1J0973702
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    4-poliger Stecker für Kraftstofffördereinheit Senderpumpe passend für Renault Megane MK2 ab 2002
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.19£3.83
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.40£2.87
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.79 £9.59

    Ex VAT £3.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    4-poliger RENAULT MASTER VAUXHALL MOVANO 2010 > KRAFTSTOFFPUMPEN-KABELBAUMSTECKER 8201348602
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.19£3.83
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.40£2.87
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.79 £9.59

    Ex VAT £3.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    4-poliger Stecker Kraftstofffördereinheit Sensorpumpe passend für Renault Grand Scenic 2004 bis 09
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.19£3.83
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.40£2.87
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.79 £9.59

    Ex VAT £3.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Luftmassenmesser Sensor 4-Pin Stecker für Peugeot Bipper Tepee ab 2008
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.19£3.83
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.40£2.87
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.79 £9.59

    Ex VAT £3.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    4B0973712 2-poliger Buchsen-Lüfterstecker für Audi Seat Skoda VW
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    4 Stk. Einspritzdüsenstecker 2-polig für Mercedes Vito Delphi Piezo OM651 Diesel
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.49£8.99
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.62£6.74
    £5.24£6.29
    £4.49£5.39
    £8.99 £17.99

    Ex VAT £7.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    A0005406901 Airbag-Verbindungsleitung für Mercedes Benz
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    6-poliger Gaspedalstecker für VW, Audi, Seat, Skoda PN : 3B0972706
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.49£4.19
    £2.79£3.35
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.44£2.93
    £2.10£2.51
    £4.19 £8.39

    Ex VAT £3.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Für Audi A3 A4 TT Fahrertür Kabelbaum Reparatursatz Komplett Stecker Buchse
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £12.49£14.99
    £9.99£11.99
    £9.37£11.24
    £8.74£10.49
    £7.50£8.99
    £14.99 £29.99

    Ex VAT £12.49

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    2x Rückleuchte Lampe 4 Pin Stecker Reparatur Passend für VW AUDI SEAT SKODA 7N0972704
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.99£5.99
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.74£4.49
    £3.49£4.19
    £3.00£3.59
    £5.99 £11.99

    Ex VAT £4.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    2x Fahrwerkshöhen-Stecker für Land Rover Discovery 2 3 YMQ503220
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.99£5.99
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.74£4.49
    £3.49£4.19
    £3.00£3.59
    £5.99 £11.99

    Ex VAT £4.99

    View product
  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Schaltzugsatz Schaltgetriebe passend für Mercedes Sprinter 2.1 CDi 2.7 3.0
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £23.99£28.79
    £19.19£23.03
    £17.99£21.59
    £16.79£20.15
    £14.40£17.27
    £28.79 £57.59

    Ex VAT £23.99

    View product
Vorkonfektionierte Anschlusskabel

Selection help

Compare automotive connectors by fit, seal and terminal type

Before ordering, check the pin count, connector shape, locking tab, seal colour and whether you need loose terminals or a prewired repair plug. For exposed wiring, choose sealed housings and heat-shrink the repair joint for a cleaner, longer-lasting finish.

  • Waterproof connector kits for engine bay and exterior repairs
  • Prewired plugs for quick loom repairs and sensor wiring
  • Assortment kits, terminals and tools for workshop stock