Kategorie: Ford elektrische Steckverbinder

Ford Electrical Connectors

Es werden 244 von 244 Produkten angezeigt

Sortiere nach:
Filtern und sortieren

Filtern und sortieren

Es werden 244 von 244 Produkten angezeigt

Es werden 244 von 244 Produkten angezeigt
  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    EV6 auf EV14 Einspritzdüsenstecker Methanolbuchse für Ford Wasserdicht 2-polig
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.99£9.59
    £6.39£7.67
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.59£6.71
    £4.79£5.75
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.59 £19.19

    Ex VAT £7.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Furukawa Zündspulenstecker 2-polig FW-C-2F-B FW-C-2M-B für Ford Mazda Yamaha
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.99£10.79
    £7.19£8.63
    £6.74£8.09
    £6.29£7.55
    £5.39£6.47
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £10.79 £21.59

    Ex VAT £8.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    A/C-Drucksensor-Stecker für Ford 1U2Z-14S411-AUA / E-3938 WPT-182
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £9.99£11.99
    £7.99£9.59
    £7.49£8.99
    £6.99£8.39
    £5.99£7.19
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £11.99 £23.99

    Ex VAT £9.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    A/C-Drucksensorstecker für Ford 1U2Z-14S411-AUA / E-3938 WPT-182
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £12.99£15.59
    £10.39£12.47
    £9.74£11.69
    £9.09£10.91
    £7.80£9.35
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £15.59 £31.19

    Ex VAT £12.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Kupplungsgeschwindigkeitssensor Stecker 3-polig 184032-1 184034-1 184311-1 Ford Focus
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.99£9.59
    £6.39£7.67
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.59£6.71
    £4.79£5.75
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.59 £19.19

    Ex VAT £7.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Rückfahrlichtstecker 3-polig vorverkabelt für Ford Escort Mk4 Mk5 Mk6 86-9
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.99£10.79
    £7.19£8.63
    £6.74£8.09
    £6.29£7.55
    £5.39£6.47
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £10.79 £21.59

    Ex VAT £8.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    EDIS Zündspulenstecker 3-polig für Ford Focus Mondeo Zetec Zündung
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.99£10.79
    £7.19£8.63
    £6.74£8.09
    £6.29£7.55
    £5.39£6.47
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £10.79 £21.59

    Ex VAT £8.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Rücklichtstecker 6-poliger Verbinder 1829122 Kabelbaum für Ford Transit Mk8 Heck
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.99£10.79
    £7.19£8.63
    £6.74£8.09
    £6.29£7.55
    £5.39£6.47
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £10.79 £21.59

    Ex VAT £8.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Waschwasserpumpenstecker 2-poliger Verbinder für Ford Transit Scheibenwischerkabelbaum
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £9.99£11.99
    £7.99£9.59
    £7.49£8.99
    £6.99£8.39
    £5.99£7.19
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £11.99 £23.99

    Ex VAT £9.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Kurbelwellen-Nockenwellenstecker 3-polig WPT990 E-5757 Ford Mondeo Focus Mazda Unkonfektioniert
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.99£9.59
    £6.39£7.67
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.59£6.71
    £4.79£5.75
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.59 £19.19

    Ex VAT £7.99

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Ladeluftkühler Turbolader Schlauch Rechts Kleines Rohr für Ford Transit Mk7 Mk8 2.2 TDCi
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £10.83£12.99
    £8.66£10.39
    £8.12£9.74
    £7.58£9.09
    £6.50£7.79
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £12.99 £25.98

    Ex VAT £10.83

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    12x RDKS Ventil-Reparatur-Set Ford C-Max Edge F2GT-1A180-CB EV6T-1A180-CB
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £10.83£12.99
    £8.66£10.39
    £8.12£9.74
    £7.58£9.09
    £6.50£7.79
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £12.99 £25.98

    Ex VAT £10.83

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    3-poliger Sensor für Ford Focus MK3 Nockenwellenposition 1.6 Tdci Diesel T1DA 11-14
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.17£8.60
    £5.73£6.88
    £5.37£6.45
    £5.02£6.02
    £4.30£5.16
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £8.60 £17.20

    Ex VAT £7.17

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    3-poliger Kupplungsnehmerzylinder-Stecker für Ford Focus MK3 1.6 TDCi 2011–2014
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.17£3.80
    £2.53£3.04
    £2.38£2.85
    £2.22£2.66
    £1.90£2.28
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.80 £7.60

    Ex VAT £3.17

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    3-poliger Scheinwerferstecker Reparaturstecker für Ford Ranger MK3 T6 2015-2023
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.00£4.80
    £3.20£3.84
    £3.00£3.60
    £2.80£3.36
    £2.40£2.88
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.80 £9.60

    Ex VAT £4.00

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    3-poliger Stecker für Ford 3-polige Spule - unverdrahteter Bausatz mit Klemmen und Dichtungen - Kabellänge: 30 cm 1 x 30 cm hitzebeständiger Kabelschutzschlauch 1 x 20 cm hitzebeständiger Kabelschutzschlauch 1 x 15 cm Schrumpfschlauch
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £9.17£11.00
    £7.33£8.80
    £6.88£8.25
    £6.42£7.70
    £5.50£6.60
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £11.00 £22.00

    Ex VAT £9.17

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Drosselklappen-Reparatursatz für Ford Kia Hyundai Mercedes Audi VW TDCi CRTD
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £33.83£40.60
    £27.07£32.48
    £25.38£30.45
    £23.68£28.42
    £20.30£24.36
    FREE Standard Delivery
    FREE Click & Collect
    £40.60 £81.20

    Ex VAT £33.83

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    PCV-Kurbelgehäuseentlüftung Membranventilabdeckung für Ford Focus Fiesta Fusion 1.6 TDCi 3M5Q6K271 0248L1
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £9.17£11.00
    £7.33£8.80
    £6.88£8.25
    £6.42£7.70
    £5.50£6.60
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £11.00 £22.00

    Ex VAT £9.17

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    4-Pin-Sensorstecker für Ford Transit & Tourneo 2006–2014
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.17£6.20
    £4.13£4.96
    £3.87£4.65
    £3.62£4.34
    £3.10£3.72
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £6.20 £12.40

    Ex VAT £5.17

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    3-Pin-Sensor für Ford Focus MK4 Transit Kuga Parken 3-Pin Weiß
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.92£9.50
    £6.33£7.60
    £5.94£7.12
    £5.54£6.65
    £4.75£5.70
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.50 £19.00

    Ex VAT £7.92

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    2-Pin-Stecker für Land Rover Freelander Ford Mondeo Galaxy Volvo S60 S80 V70 XC60 940004107 – unbestücktes Kit mit Klemmen und Dichtungen
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.88£2.25
    £1.75£2.10
    £1.50£1.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.00 £6.00

    Ex VAT £2.50

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    12-poliger Stecker für Volvo Land Rover Ford – unverdrahteter Bausatz mit Anschlussklemmen und Dichtungen – OE 7282-5545-10 7283-5545-10
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £10.00£12.00
    £8.00£9.60
    £7.50£9.00
    £7.00£8.40
    £6.00£7.20
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £12.00 £24.00

    Ex VAT £10.00

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Steuerkette Kraftstoffpumpen-Abdeckkappe 1253779 für Ford Transit MK6 MK7 2.2 2.4
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.92£10.70
    £7.13£8.56
    £6.69£8.02
    £6.24£7.49
    £5.35£6.42
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £10.70 £21.40

    Ex VAT £8.92

  • In Stock
    Windscreen Washer Jet With Tube For Ford Kuga Mk2 2013-2023 3 Pack - OE 2018769 GJ5417666AA
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £11.66£13.99
    £9.33£11.19
    £8.74£10.49
    £8.16£9.79
    £7.00£8.39
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £13.99

    Ex VAT £11.66

  • In Stock
    Crankshaft Sensor For Ford Fiesta Focus Mondeo Kuga Galaxy S-Max C-Max Ecosport Transit Connect
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £14.16£16.99
    £11.33£13.59
    £10.62£12.74
    £9.91£11.89
    £8.50£10.19
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £16.99

    Ex VAT £14.16

  • In Stock
    DPF Differential Pressure Sensor For Volvo C30 C70 Ford Focus Kuga Freelander 2 - 3M5A-5L200-AB
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £14.16£16.99
    £11.33£13.59
    £10.62£12.74
    £9.91£11.89
    £8.50£10.19
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £16.99

    Ex VAT £14.16

  • In Stock
    2 Pin Front Seat Belt Repair Plug Loom For Ford Ranger Mk3 T6 2015-2023 Driver Or Passenger Side A26105
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.49£8.99
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.62£6.74
    £5.24£6.29
    £4.49£5.39
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £8.99

    Ex VAT £7.49

  • In Stock
    Rear Light Lamp Plug Socket Connector 6 Pin For Ford Transit Connect Mk1 2002-2008 A26124
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £9.99£11.99
    £7.99£9.59
    £7.49£8.99
    £6.99£8.39
    £5.99£7.19
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £11.99

    Ex VAT £9.99

  • In Stock
    Engine Oil Filler Cap for Peugeot for Citroen for Ford - OE 9675477380 1180S5 AV6Q6766AA
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £6.66£7.99
    £5.33£6.39
    £4.99£5.99
    £4.66£5.59
    £4.00£4.79
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £7.99

    Ex VAT £6.66

  • In Stock
    Turbo Boost Control Solenoid Valve for Ford Focus ST225 RS Mk2 fits Volvo T5 1371924 6M5G-9K378-AA
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £16.66£19.99
    £13.33£15.99
    £12.49£14.99
    £11.66£13.99
    £10.00£11.99
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £19.99

    Ex VAT £16.66

  • In Stock
    2 Pin Connector For Toyota Land Rover Ford Volvo VW Alternator Plug Replacement 1J0973772 / 1J0 973 772 3.5mm
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.49£8.99
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.62£6.74
    £5.24£6.29
    £4.49£5.39
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £8.99

    Ex VAT £7.49

  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    Dieselkraftstoff-Entlüftungspumpe mit 30+30cm Ölschlauch Siphon-Set Wiederverwendbare Kraftstoff- und Wasserpumpe für Benzin, Öl, Diesel, Gas, Entlüftung für Ford Land Rover Jaguar Volvo und andere
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £10.83£12.99
    £8.66£10.39
    £8.12£9.74
    £7.58£9.09
    £6.50£7.79
    £12.99 £25.98

    Ex VAT £10.83

    View product
Wählen Sie Auto Connectors für hochwertige Ford-kompatible Steckverbinder, die überragende Leistung und Zuverlässigkeit bieten. Unsere Steckverbinder werden sorgfältig entwickelt, um die höchsten Standards an Langlebigkeit zu erfüllen und einen optimalen Betrieb der elektrischen Systeme Ihres Fahrzeugs zu gewährleisten. Egal, ob Sie Steckverbinder für Reparatur oder Wartung suchen, Auto Connectors ist Ihre erste Adresse. Kaufen Sie jetzt und erleben Sie den Unterschied in Qualität und Zuverlässigkeit mit Auto Connectors.

Selection help

Compare automotive connectors by fit, seal and terminal type

Before ordering, check the pin count, connector shape, locking tab, seal colour and whether you need loose terminals or a prewired repair plug. For exposed wiring, choose sealed housings and heat-shrink the repair joint for a cleaner, longer-lasting finish.

  • Waterproof connector kits for engine bay and exterior repairs
  • Prewired plugs for quick loom repairs and sensor wiring
  • Assortment kits, terminals and tools for workshop stock