Kategorie: 2-polige Fahrzeugsteckverbinder

2 Pin Automotive Connectors

Es werden 759 von 759 Produkten angezeigt

Sortiere nach:
Filtern und sortieren

Filtern und sortieren

Es werden 759 von 759 Produkten angezeigt

Es werden 759 von 759 Produkten angezeigt
  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    BMW KABELBAUM REPARATURSTECKER 967096
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £16.67£20.00
    £13.33£16.00
    £12.50£15.00
    £11.67£14.00
    £10.00£12.00
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £20.00 £40.00

    Ex VAT £16.67

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Original BMW 1 3 5 6 7er Airbag Kabelbaum Stecker Batterieklemme 6905140
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.50£9.00
    £6.00£7.20
    £5.63£6.75
    £5.25£6.30
    £4.50£5.40
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.00 £18.00

    Ex VAT £7.50

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    FORD RANGER MK3 T6 19-23 2.0 TDCi DIESEL EINSPRITZDÜSE REPARATURSTECKER 2-2236706-X
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £6.33£7.60
    £5.07£6.08
    £4.75£5.70
    £4.43£5.32
    £3.80£4.56
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £7.60 £15.20

    Ex VAT £6.33

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Anschluss Außentemperatursensor für Vauxhall GM Saab Passend für 9152245-
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.88£2.25
    £1.75£2.10
    £1.50£1.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.00 £6.00

    Ex VAT £2.50

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Scheinwerferstecker Glühbirnenfassung H7 für Fiat 500 500cc ab 2007 #G46-
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.67£6.80
    £4.53£5.44
    £4.25£5.10
    £3.97£4.76
    £3.40£4.08
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £6.80 £13.60

    Ex VAT £5.67

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Reparatursatz Hupe Signalhorn Lautsprecherstecker Adapter für VW Audi und vieles mehr Z452-
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.88£2.25
    £1.75£2.10
    £1.50£1.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.00 £6.00

    Ex VAT £2.50

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Reparatursatz Horn Hupe Lautsprecherstecker Adapter für VW Audi und vieles mehr
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.88£2.25
    £1.75£2.10
    £1.50£1.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.00 £6.00

    Ex VAT £2.50

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Reparatursatz Kühlmitteltemperatur-Sensorstecker für BMW Opel Renault SaabBrandneu
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.33£4.00
    £2.67£3.20
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.33£2.80
    £2.00£2.40
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.00 £8.00

    Ex VAT £3.33

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Reparatursatz Horn Hupe Steckverbinder für Audi VW Skoda Seat
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.88£2.25
    £1.75£2.10
    £1.50£1.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.00 £6.00

    Ex VAT £2.50

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Steckerreparatur Kurbelwellensensor Nockenwellensensor 2-polig für Opel GM
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.33£4.00
    £2.67£3.20
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.33£2.80
    £2.00£2.40
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.00 £8.00

    Ex VAT £3.33

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Toyota Hilux Einspritzdüsenstecker
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.88£2.25
    £1.75£2.10
    £1.50£1.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.00 £6.00

    Ex VAT £2.50

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Audi Sitz Skoda VW Knöchel Airbag Kissen Stecker
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.42£6.50
    £4.33£5.20
    £4.06£4.87
    £3.79£4.55
    £3.25£3.90
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £6.50 £13.00

    Ex VAT £5.42

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    5er-Pack wasserdichter ATO / ATC Inline-Sicherungshalter Oberflächenmontage-Stecker-Kit
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £10.00£12.00
    £8.00£9.60
    £7.50£9.00
    £7.00£8.40
    £6.00£7.20
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £12.00 £24.00

    Ex VAT £10.00

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Reparatursatz Hupe Signalhorn Stecker für Audi VW Skoda Seat G47-
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.88£2.25
    £1.75£2.10
    £1.50£1.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.00 £6.00

    Ex VAT £2.50

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    4er-Set Heckleuchten-Glühlampenfassungs-Kabelstecker 3B0972722 für Audi
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.00£8.40
    £5.60£6.72
    £5.25£6.30
    £4.90£5.88
    £4.20£5.04
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £8.40 £16.80

    Ex VAT £7.00

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    BMW 3er Kraftstoffpumpen-Kabelbaum-Stecker 8352382
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £16.67£20.00
    £13.33£16.00
    £12.50£15.00
    £11.67£14.00
    £10.00£12.00
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £20.00 £40.00

    Ex VAT £16.67

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Blinkerkabeladapter.BMW R1200GS 2007-2018 Stecker. Kabelverdrahtung.Leitungen
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.17£5.00
    £3.33£4.00
    £3.13£3.75
    £2.92£3.50
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.00 £10.00

    Ex VAT £4.17

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    AUX-Adapter Y-Verteiler.Kabel Honda CRF 300 L 2021 - 2025.USB Aux Strom Telefon.12V
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.00£4.80
    £3.20£3.84
    £3.00£3.60
    £2.80£3.36
    £2.40£2.88
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.80 £9.60

    Ex VAT £4.00

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    BMW R1300GS Adapter für Denali SoundBomb mini und andere Nachrüst-Hupen
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.83£6.99
    £4.66£5.59
    £4.37£5.24
    £4.08£4.89
    £3.50£4.19
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £6.99 £14.00

    Ex VAT £5.83

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Honda X-Adv Twin Nebelscheinwerfer-Adapterstecker + SCS Codierungsstecker bis 2025
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.33£10.00
    £6.67£8.00
    £6.25£7.50
    £5.83£7.00
    £5.00£6.00
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £10.00 £20.00

    Ex VAT £8.33

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Zündspulenstecker Reparatursatz Stecker Zündspule für Renault Dacia Nissan
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.88£2.25
    £1.75£2.10
    £1.50£1.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.00 £6.00

    Ex VAT £2.50

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    1-20 Sätze 2/3/4-poliger automatischer Rückfahrradaranschluss Autotürgriff Sitz Rückspiegel Heizkabelbaum Stecker für Audi BMW Benz
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.50£3.00
    £2.00£2.40
    £1.88£2.25
    £1.75£2.10
    £1.50£1.80
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    From £3.00 £6.00

    Ex VAT £2.50

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    1J0973802 Für 1J0973802 - OE 1J0973802 - Kabellänge=30cm
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.49£8.99
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.62£6.74
    £5.24£6.29
    £4.49£5.39
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £8.99 £18.00

    Ex VAT £7.49

  • 50% OFF
    In Stock
    Antennenadapter RCD330 RCD360 für RCD330 RCD360 VW T5.1 T6 Einfach Fakra Doppelt Zwillings Dual AL369 - OE RCD330 RCD360 AL369
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £15.50£18.60
    £12.40£14.88
    £11.63£13.95
    £10.85£13.02
    £9.30£11.16
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £18.60 £37.20

    Ex VAT £15.50

  • In Stock
    2 Pin Front Seat Belt Plug Repair Loom For Peugeot 207 2006-2014 Driver Or Passenger Side A26102
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.33£9.99
    £6.66£7.99
    £6.24£7.49
    £5.83£6.99
    £5.00£5.99
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.99

    Ex VAT £8.33

  • In Stock
    2 Pin Front Seat Belt Repair Plug Loom For Ford Ranger Mk3 T6 2015-2023 Driver Or Passenger Side A26105
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.49£8.99
    £5.99£7.19
    £5.62£6.74
    £5.24£6.29
    £4.49£5.39
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £8.99

    Ex VAT £7.49

  • In Stock
    Deutsch DTP Connector Kit 2 & 4 Pin Male Female Unwired DTP04-2P DTP06-2S DTP04-4P DTP06-4S
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.16£8.59
    £5.73£6.87
    £5.37£6.44
    £5.01£6.01
    £4.30£5.15
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    From £8.59

    Ex VAT £7.16

  • In Stock
    2 Way Airbag Clock Spring Connector Plug 0292VO
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.58£5.49
    £3.66£4.39
    £3.43£4.11
    £3.20£3.84
    £2.75£3.29
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.49

    Ex VAT £4.58

  • In Stock
    2 Pin Ambient Temperature Sensor Connector Plug Prewired 90980-11070
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.74£4.49
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.81£3.36
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.25£2.69
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.49

    Ex VAT £3.74

  • In Stock
    4pc Rear Brake Pad Wear Sensors & Connectors for VW Touareg Porsche Cayenne 7P0907637C
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.91£9.49
    £6.33£7.59
    £5.93£7.11
    £5.54£6.64
    £4.75£5.69
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.49

    Ex VAT £7.91

  • In Stock
    2 Pin Connector Plug Prewired 6925630 for BMW LED Number Plate Light & Speakers
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.58£5.49
    £3.66£4.39
    £3.43£4.11
    £3.20£3.84
    £2.75£3.29
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.49

    Ex VAT £4.58

  • 50% OFF
    Out of Stock
    6x Injektoren Einspritzdüsen-Stecker für Bosch EV1 – unverkabeltes Kit mit Anschlüssen und Dichtungen – OE 6 SÄTZE – 6 Stück
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £8.25£9.90
    £6.60£7.92
    £6.19£7.42
    £5.78£6.93
    £4.95£5.94
    £9.90 £19.80

    Ex VAT £8.25

    View product
Unsere 2-Wege- / 2-poligen Automobilstecker bieten eine zuverlässige Verbindung zwischen Kabeln für eine optimale Leistung in elektrischen Systemen von Kraftfahrzeugen. Bei Auto Connectors bieten wir eine große Auswahl an hochwertigen 2-poligen Steckverbindern von Top-Marken. Kaufen Sie jetzt für die beste Auswahl, wettbewerbsfähige Preise und schnelle Lieferung.

Selection help

Compare automotive connectors by fit, seal and terminal type

Before ordering, check the pin count, connector shape, locking tab, seal colour and whether you need loose terminals or a prewired repair plug. For exposed wiring, choose sealed housings and heat-shrink the repair joint for a cleaner, longer-lasting finish.

  • Waterproof connector kits for engine bay and exterior repairs
  • Prewired plugs for quick loom repairs and sensor wiring
  • Assortment kits, terminals and tools for workshop stock