Collection: Connecteurs électriques de siège

Seat Electrical Connectors

Affichage 338 sur 338 produits

Trier par:
Filtrer et trier

Filtrer et trier

Affichage 338 sur 338 produits

Affichage 338 sur 338 produits
  • 66% OFF
    In Stock
    14 Pin Headlight Xenon Lamp Connector Plug Unwired Kit - VW Audi Seat Skoda 1J0973737 1J0973837
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.49£2.99
    £1.99£2.39
    £1.87£2.24
    £1.74£2.09
    £1.50£1.79
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £2.99 £8.99

    Ex VAT £2.49

  • 72% OFF
    In Stock
    2 Pin Fog Light Connector Plug Unwired Kit 2 Pack - VW Audi Passat Seat Skoda 3D0941165A
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.33£2.79
    £1.86£2.23
    £1.74£2.09
    £1.63£1.95
    £1.40£1.67
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £2.79 £9.99

    Ex VAT £2.33

  • 65% OFF
    In Stock
    4 Pin Oxygen O2 Sensor Connector Plug Unwired Kit - VW Audi Seat Skoda 3A0973334 3A0973304
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £2.83£3.40
    £2.27£2.72
    £2.12£2.55
    £1.98£2.38
    £1.70£2.04
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £3.40 £9.99

    Ex VAT £2.83

  • 71% OFF
    In Stock
    3 Pin AC Pressure Switch Knock & Cam Sensor Connector Plug Unwired Kit - Audi VW Seat Skoda 8K0973703
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £1.91£2.29
    £1.53£1.83
    £1.43£1.71
    £1.34£1.60
    £1.15£1.37
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £2.29 £7.99

    Ex VAT £1.91

  • In Stock
    2 Pin Male & Female ABS Sensor Connector Plug Pair Unwired Kit - VW Golf Audi Seat Skoda 1J0972923 191972712 191972702
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.91£4.69
    £3.13£3.75
    £2.93£3.51
    £2.74£3.28
    £2.34£2.81
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.69

    Ex VAT £3.91

  • In Stock
    4 Pin Ignition Coil Connector Plug for Audi VW Skoda Seat Porsche 4B0973724 1J0973724
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.33£6.39
    £4.26£5.11
    £3.99£4.79
    £3.73£4.47
    £3.20£3.83
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    From £6.39

    Ex VAT £5.33

  • In Stock
    12 Pin Xenon Headlight Connector Plug Prewired 1J0941165 for Audi VW Skoda Seat
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £6.24£7.49
    £4.99£5.99
    £4.68£5.61
    £4.37£5.24
    £3.74£4.49
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £7.49

    Ex VAT £6.24

  • In Stock
    2 Pin Power Steering Pump Connector Plug Prewired 1K0971955 for Audi VW Skoda Seat
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.91£9.49
    £6.33£7.59
    £5.93£7.11
    £5.54£6.64
    £4.75£5.69
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.49

    Ex VAT £7.91

  • In Stock
    Brake Pad Wear Sensor Delete Plug for VW Golf Audi A3 Seat Skoda - Track / Race Pads
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.58£5.49
    £3.66£4.39
    £3.43£4.11
    £3.20£3.84
    £2.75£3.29
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.49

    Ex VAT £4.58

  • In Stock
    2 Pin Heater Blower Motor Connector Plug Prewired 1J0972752 for VW Audi Seat Skoda
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.41£6.49
    £4.33£5.19
    £4.06£4.86
    £3.79£4.54
    £3.25£3.89
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £6.49

    Ex VAT £5.41

  • In Stock
    2pcs Grey Sun Visor Hook Clips 3B0857561B for VW Seat Skoda
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.74£4.49
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.81£3.36
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.25£2.69
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.49

    Ex VAT £3.74

  • In Stock
    Vacuum Non-Return Check Valve 058905291K for VW Audi Seat Skoda
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.41£6.49
    £4.33£5.19
    £4.06£4.86
    £3.79£4.54
    £3.25£3.89
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £6.49

    Ex VAT £5.41

  • In Stock
    5 Sets 2 Pin Brake Pad Wear Sensor Connector Kit 1J0973802 for VW Audi Seat Skoda
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £3.74£4.49
    £2.99£3.59
    £2.81£3.36
    £2.62£3.14
    £2.25£2.69
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £4.49

    Ex VAT £3.74

  • In Stock
    Front Light Bulb Holder & Prewired Connector 1C0953123C for VW Audi Skoda Seat
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £7.91£9.49
    £6.33£7.59
    £5.93£7.11
    £5.54£6.64
    £4.75£5.69
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £9.49

    Ex VAT £7.91

  • In Stock
    Coolant Temperature Sensor 059919501A for Audi Ford Seat Skoda VW
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £9.75£11.70
    £7.80£9.36
    £7.31£8.77
    £6.83£8.19
    £5.85£7.02
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £11.70

    Ex VAT £9.75

  • In Stock
    5 Pin Multi Function Relay 646 / 404 4H0951253C for VW Audi Seat Skoda
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.41£6.49
    £4.33£5.19
    £4.06£4.86
    £3.79£4.54
    £3.25£3.89
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £6.49

    Ex VAT £5.41

  • In Stock
    8 Pin Connector Plug Prewired 3A0973734 for Audi VW Skoda Seat
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £4.58£5.49
    £3.66£4.39
    £3.43£4.11
    £3.20£3.84
    £2.75£3.29
    £2.99 Standard Delivery (free over £40)
    FREE Click & Collect
    £5.49

    Ex VAT £4.58

  • Out of Stock
    8 Pin Connector Wiring Harness Plug Prewired 8D0973734 for Audi VW Skoda Seat
    Qty
    1+
    10+
    25+
    50+
    100+
    Discount
    -
    20%
    25%
    30%
    40%
    Ex VATInc VAT
    £5.41£6.49
    £4.33£5.19
    £4.06£4.86
    £3.79£4.54
    £3.25£3.89
    £6.49

    Ex VAT £5.41

    View product
Découvrez notre collection de connecteurs conçus pour les voitures Seat. Notre gamme comprend une variété d'options pour s'adapter aux différents modèles et exigences. Engagés envers la qualité, nos connecteurs sont robustes, assurant une performance fiable sur le long terme. Explorez notre sélection diversifiée et bénéficiez de prix compétitifs qui offrent un bon rapport qualité-prix. De plus, Auto Connectors est fier de sa livraison rapide, garantissant que vos besoins automobiles sont satisfaits rapidement et efficacement. Achetez maintenant pour trouver la solution de connecteur parfaite pour votre véhicule Seat.

Selection help

Compare automotive connectors by fit, seal and terminal type

Before ordering, check the pin count, connector shape, locking tab, seal colour and whether you need loose terminals or a prewired repair plug. For exposed wiring, choose sealed housings and heat-shrink the repair joint for a cleaner, longer-lasting finish.

  • Waterproof connector kits for engine bay and exterior repairs
  • Prewired plugs for quick loom repairs and sensor wiring
  • Assortment kits, terminals and tools for workshop stock